Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fairwood Golf and Country Club

Lap Swim Sign Up (8/3 - 8/9)

IMPORTANT: lap swimming reservations are 2 lanes for 30 minutes OR 1 lane for 2 30-min blocks per day. If you've overbooked, please correct your reservation or the admins will remove all of your bookings. Thanks!

LIMIT OF 2 PEOPLE PER LANE.

NO OBSERVERS ARE ALLOWED ON DECK OR IN THE FACILITIES DURING PHASE 2 OF THE GOVERNERS PLAN. 

To see additional rules visit our website: 

https://fairwood.org/Wellness_Center

If you need assistance with your reservation, my email is ([email protected])

Location: Fairwood Pool

Created by:   Marley Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Moni Nelson
Melissha Gasca
Joell
Rebeca Soares
Kaya Fronek
PRIVATE LESSON
Krista Haskins
Kristen Rohde
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Moni Nelson
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Rebeca Soares
Kaya Fronek
PRIVATE LESSON
Krista Haskins
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kaya Fronek
PRIVATE LESSON
carlie yanagimachi
Amy Obrien
Patrick
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Beth Lumsden
angie donahue
Kaya Fronek
Greta Valentin
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
Krista Haskins
Bernardine Schultek (2)
Gabriel & Lily
Krista Haskins
Adam Plenkovich (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jenny Buron
Rachel Lott
Jenny Buron
Adam Plenkovich (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Jennifer Yarington
Jennifer Yarington
Katie Blackburn
Gary Scott
Ava Goedhard
David Zimmerman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
David Zimmerman
Jennifer Yarington
Jennifer Yarington
Katie Blackburn
Ava Goedhard
Jake Crowley
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Deb O'Connell
Amy Ellisor
Nancy Tharp (2)
Julian, Desmond and Evan
Jake Crowley
Ryland Munoz
Melissa Finn
Melissa Finn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Tina Figueroa
Lindsey Agan
Deb O'Connell
Lindsey Agan
Amy Ellisor
Louisa Pardo
Jake Crowley
Abby Long
Private Lesson
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Page Perey
Nicholas Aikins
Tina Figueroa
Lindsey Agan
Ashley Douglas
Lindsey Agan
Louisa Pardo
Nicholas Aikins
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Page Perey
Nicholas Aikins
Molly Moss
Ashley Douglas
Maddie Koch
3 siblings
Madison Martz
Tom Goff
Tom Goff
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Molly Moss
Maddie Koch
2 siblings
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Dawn Finlayson (2)
Madison Martz
Molly Moss
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Moni Nelson
Andrea Kalenius
Rebeca Soares
Krista Haskins
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Ariel Romero
Moni Nelson
Rebeca Soares
Krista Haskins
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
Allison Todd (2)
Meghin Margel
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ariel Romero
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Indira Bahner
Natalie Bartlett
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
Natalie Bartlett
Angela Brinkly
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Marry Farag
Noah
Bernardine Schultek
Gabriel & Lily
Angela Brinkly
Sarah Nehring (2)
Adam Plenkovich
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Becky Letterer
Nancy Tharp (2)
Julian, Desmond and Evan
Ryland Munoz
Luke Howes
Loren Ryan
Jack
Mari Wilkins
Chase
Adam Plenkovich
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Becky Letterer
Jayme Porteus
Katie Blackburn
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Madison Martz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jayme Porteus
Katie Blackburn
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Madison Martz
Brittney Ruiz (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Melissha Gasca
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Tatum Fettig (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Sanford
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Maureen Kisinger
Ashley Douglas
Kendra Walker
Ryan Pahl
Elizabeth Brophy
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Sanford
Ashley Douglas
Dawn Finlayson
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Ryan Pahl
Kieran Finn
Matt Mcmanus
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Jay Edgerton (2)
Mary Farag
Nicholas Aikins
Jamie Walker
Kieran Finn
Larra Leonardson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
Nicholas Aikins
Rachel Lott
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Jamie Walker
Misty Leingang
Maria Goff
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Moni Nelson
Krista Haskins
Kaya Fronek (2)
(Ryan) lessons
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Moni Nelson
Abby Long (2)
Private Lessons
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Kaya Fronek (2)
Krista Haskins
Ryland Munoz
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Ariel Romero
Kaya Fronek (2)
PRIVATE LESSON
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Indira Bahner
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Ariel Romero
Christine Stair
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Jennifer Yager
Jennifer Yager
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lindsey Agan
Bernardine Schultek
Gabriel & Lily
Jake Crowley
Elizabeth Brophy (2)
peter andreski
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Agan
Jay Edgerton (2)
Jake Crowley
Loren Ryan
Jack
Mari Wilkins
Chase
Misty Leingang
Mackenzie Hansen
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Kendra Walker
Katie Blackburn
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Jason Simpson
Kieran Finn (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Kendra Walker
David Zimmerman
Katie Blackburn
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Jason Simpson
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Maria Goff
Ryan Pahl (2)
Tom Goff (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Maria Goff
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Tina Figueroa
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Abby Long
Private Lesson
Louisa Pardo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
Tina Figueroa
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Ashley Douglas
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Louisa Pardo
Abby Long
Lap Swim
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Mary Farag
Nicholas Aikins (2)
Rebeca Soares
Rachel Lott (2)
Tania Reyes Mills
can i get a side lane please
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Rebeca Soares
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Chris Rivera
peter andreski
Kelly Sanford (2)
Next to each other
Tania Reyes Mills
can i get a side lane please
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Moni Nelson
Andrea Kalenius
Rebeca Soares
Kaya Fronek
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Moni Nelson
Rebeca Soares
Kaya Fronek
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
Abby Long
Private Lesson
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Kaya Fronek
Lindsey Agan
Lindsey Agan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Kaya Fronek
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lisa Zimmerman
Maddie Koch (2)
2 kids and mom
Allison Todd
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Lisa Zimmerman
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please!
Kristen Rohde
Jennifer Yager (2)
Allison Todd
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Kristen Rohde
Loren Ryan
Jack
Mari Wilkins
Chase
Jackie Booth
Jason Simpson
Bernardine Schultek
Gabriel & Lily
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Katie Blackburn
Ryland Munoz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Abby Long
Private Lesson
Madison Martz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Madison Martz
Misty Leingang
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jay Edgerton (2)
Sara Delvecchio
Misty Leingang
krysta sadowski
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sara Delvecchio
Nicholas Aikins (2)
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Rebeca Soares
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Rebeca Soares
Ryland Munoz
Jennifer Yager (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Maddie Koch
2 siblings
Karen Koch
Carlie Yanagimachi
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please!
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jake Crowley
Loren Ryan
Jack
Amy Erickson
Anders Erickson
Mari Wilkins
Chase
Abby Long
Private lesson
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Scott Erickson
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Jake Crowley
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Lindsey Agan
Katie Blackburn
Louisa Pardo
Amy Ellisor
Amy Ellisor
Kristen Rohde
Chelsea Rowland
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
David Zimmerman
Lindsey Agan
Elizabeth Brophy
Katie Blackburn
Louisa Pardo
Kristen Rohde
Jamie Prescott
Jamie Prescott
Chelsea Rowland
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Elizabeth Brophy
Sarah Nehring
Bernardine Schultek
Gabriel & Lily
Jamie Prescott
Jamie Prescott
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Tina Figueroa
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Abby Long
Private Lesson
Nicholas Aikins
Marley Smith
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Tina Figueroa
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Ashley Douglas
Dawn Finlayson (2)
Abby Long
Private lesson
Nicholas Aikins
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Rachel Lott (2)
Dagmar Fronek (2)
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Ashley Douglas
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
Dagmar Fronek (2)
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Jeff Kenyon
Stair lane
Jeff Kenyon
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
Louisa Pardo
Kristen Rohde
Melissha Gasca
Charles Hurt
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Chelsea Rowland
Stair lane
Louisa Pardo
Kristen Rohde
Charles Hurt
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Scott Erickson
Jake Crowley
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Carrie Wiggins
Elizabeth Brophy
Kristi Foster
+Cory Foster
Amy Obrien
Patrick
Jake Crowley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Carrie Wiggins
Elizabeth Brophy
Jackie Booth
Kristi Foster
+Cory Foster
Amy Obrien
Patrick
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Lindsey Agan
Rachel Lott (2)
Lindsey Agan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Katie Blackburn
Page Perey
Matt Mcmanus
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Page Perey
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Katie Blackburn
Jeffrey Blackburn
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
peter andreski
Mary Farag
Lane 8 Please
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Nicholas Aikins (2)
peter andreski
Tina Tufts (2)
Mary Farag
Lane 8 Please
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Sanford (2)
2 kids and mom next to each other
Dagmar Fronek (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dagmar Fronek (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Jay Edgerton
Flora Wun (2)
Carlie Yanagimachi
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jay Edgerton
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
rebekah steen
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Adrienne Edwards
Kristi Foster
+cory
Natalie Goldsmith
Private Lesson
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
rebekah steen
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Susan Paley
Amy OBrien
Patrick
Adrienne Edwards
Kristi Foster
+cory
Sarah Nehring (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Tina Tufts (2)
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs please due to small children
Elaine Theriot
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ryan Pahl
Alison Pahl
Tina Tufts (2)
Steve Clark
Elaine Theriot
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Ashley Douglas
Katie Blackburn
Jeffrey Blackburn
Steve Clark
Matt Mcmanus
Chelsea Rowland
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Natalie Bartlett
Misty Leingang
Kaya Fronek
Jeffrey Blackburn
Chelsea Rowland
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Maria Goff
Natalie Bartlett
Tom Goff (2)
Misty Leingang
Kaya Fronek
peter andreski
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Maria Goff
Elizabeth Brophy
peter andreski
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Jake Crowley
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Elizabeth Brophy (2)
Bridget Cleary
Josh and Bridget
Jenny Buron (2)
Jake Crowley
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Jeff Kenyon
Stair lane
Jenny Buron (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Dawn Finlayson (2)
Jeff Kenyon
Stair lane
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info