Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fairwood Golf and Country Club

Lap Swim Sign Up (8/24- 8/30)

IMPORTANT: lap swimming reservations are 2 lanes for 30 minutes OR 1 lane for 2 30-min blocks per day. If you've overbooked, please correct your reservation or the admins will remove all of your bookings. Thanks!

LIMIT OF 2 PEOPLE PER LANE.

NO OBSERVERS ARE ALLOWED ON DECK OR IN THE FACILITIES DURING PHASE 2 OF THE GOVERNERS PLAN. 

To see additional rules visit our website: 

https://fairwood.org/Wellness_Center

If you need assistance with your reservation, my email is ([email protected])

Location: Fairwood Pool

Created by:   Marley Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
Kaya Fronek (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Booth
Mary Farag
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Rachel Lott
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings
Kelly Sanford
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Rachel Lott
Kelly Sanford
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
louisa pardo
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Charles Hurt
David Zimmerman
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
louisa pardo
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Aria Finn (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Jennifer Yager (2)
Aria Finn (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
Nicholas Aikins (2)
Tina Figueroa
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel (2)
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
Tina Figueroa
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jake Crowley
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Michael Yu
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Allison Todd
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Allison Todd
Stephani OBrien
Kaelyn O'Brien
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Christine Stair
Adrienne Edwards
Aaron Agan
Lindsey Agan
Christine Stair
Susan Paley
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Aria Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Jay Edgerton (2)
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Aria Finn (2)
Tina Figueroa
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Kelly Sanford
Jennifer Yager (2)
Tina Figueroa
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Charles Hurt
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Kelly Sanford
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Madison Martz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Meghin Margel (2)
Mary Farag
Rachel Lott (2)
Si-Chi Hefel
Madison Martz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Misty Leingang
Nicholas Aikins (2)
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Flora Wun (2)
Jake Crowley
Kaya Fronek (2)
Lesson (Ryan)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Ryland Munoz
Jake Crowley
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Kaya Fronek
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kaya Fronek
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings
Susan Paley
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Tina Figueroa
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Tina Figueroa
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Jay Edgerton (2)
David Zimmerman
Page Perey
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Maureen Kisinger
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Aria Finn (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Maureen Kisinger
Monica Emelko
Si-Chi Hefel
louisa pardo
Jennifer Yager (2)
Aria Finn
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Kelly Sanford
Sara Delvecchio (2)
louisa pardo
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Rachel Lott (2)
Ashley Douglas
Kelly Sanford
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Nicholas Aikins (2)
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Kaya Fronek
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
Kaya Fronek
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Lisa Zimmerman
Jake Crowley
Susan Paley
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Lisa Zimmerman
Ryan Pahl (2)
Jake Crowley
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Aria Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jay Edgerton (2)
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Aria Finn (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Lindsey Agan
Aaron Agan
Jennifer Yager (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Chris Rivera
Lindsey Agan
Si-Chi Hefel
Aaron Agan
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Misty Leingang
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Chris Rivera
Mary Farag
Rachel Lott (2)
Si-Chi Hefel
Allison Todd
Madison Martz
Misty Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Allison Todd
Madison Martz
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Tracy McDonald
Meghin Margel
Michael Yu
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jackie Booth
angie donahue
Beth Lumsden
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Susan Paley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Madeline Koch (2)
2 siblings
Kristin Davis (2)
Stairs please
Deb O'Connell
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bart Shaffer
Scott Erickson
Deb O'Connell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Ryan Pahl (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
David Zimmerman
Harland Warrior
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Ryland Munoz
Aria Finn
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
Aria Finn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Charles Hurt
Monica Emelko
Page Perey
Maureen Kisinger
louisa pardo
Madison Martz
Shawna Clark
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
louisa pardo
Jennifer Yager (2)
Misty Leingang
Tina Figueroa
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Misty Leingang
Tina Figueroa
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
08/29/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
louisa pardo
Flora Wun (2)
Shawna Clark
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Christy Cooke
louisa pardo
Shawna Clark
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Si-Chi Hefel
Jennifer Yager (2)
Binh Lieu
Binh Lieu
Tina Figueroa
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Si-Chi Hefel
Sarah Durant (2)
lane with stairs please - young kids
Tina Figueroa
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Meghin Margel (2)
Ashley Douglas
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Caitlin Hormel
Page Perey
Ashley Douglas
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Aaron Agan
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ficker
Susan Paley
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Lindsey Agan
Adrienne Edwards
Katie Blackburn
Kendra Walker
Aaron Agan
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Susan Paley
Maureen Kisinger
Adrienne Edwards
Ryan Pahl (2)
Madison Martz
Susan Paley
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Charles Hurt
Maureen Kisinger
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Ryan Pahl
Madison Martz
Aria Finn (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Misty Leingang
Aria Finn (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Misty Leingang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
Tina Tufts (2)
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Tina Tufts (2)
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jay Edgerton
Chris Rivera
Christine Stair
louisa pardo
Christine Stair
Flora Wun (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jay Edgerton
Chris Rivera
louisa pardo
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Jennifer Yager (2)
Susan Paley
Tina Figueroa
Kaya Fronek
Lesson
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
angie donahue
Susan Paley
Adrienne Edwards
Si-Chi Hefel
Susan Paley
Tina Figueroa
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Meghin Margel (2)
Lindsey Agan
Ashley Douglas
Si-Chi Hefel
Aaron Agan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Durant (2)
Lane with stairs please
Page Perey
Lindsey Agan
Ashley Douglas
Aaron Agan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Page Perey
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Ryan Pahl (2)
Shawna Clark
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Ficker
Maureen Kisinger
Krista Haskins
Lane 1 or 8 please
Katie Blackburn
Shawna Clark
Aria Finn (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Kisinger
Jake Crowley
Madison Martz
Misty Leingang
Aria Finn (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sara Delvecchio (2)
Jake Crowley
Madison Martz
Misty Leingang
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Tina Tufts (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Mary Farag
Tina Tufts (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
Judy Todd
Mike Todd
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Emelko
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info