Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Childrens Ministry University UCC

Children's Sunday Groups 2019-2020 Program Year

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: UCUCC

Created by:   Betsy Herring
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
09/08/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Domke
Sally Pritchard

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Chris Buzard

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Michael Phipps

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Sven Peterson
Kathie Vitz

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Beck
Chris deMaagd
09/15/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Van Dyck
Sitter Service

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Sara Kerr

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy and Gene Sumner
Joy and Gene Sumner

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Hamilton
Chris deMaagd

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Beck
Gina Massoni
09/22/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Cara Helmer

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Scott
Shari Link

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Schmidt
Chris deMaagd

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Sven Peterson
Kathie Vitz
09/29/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Sara Kerr

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Phipps
Alex Bacon

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Coleman
Ed Coleman

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
10/06/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Alex Bacon

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wallen
Michael Phipps

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
Mary Louise Alving
10/13/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Sara Kerr

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Mary Sue Galvin

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathie Vitz
Allison Hastings

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Roberts
Jeff Roberts
10/20/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Dianne Graham

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wallen
Becca McMullen

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Brackett
Sean Brackett

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Marshall
Jack Marshall
10/27/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Phipps
Joe Schenk

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathie Vitz

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Breed (2)
Jenny and David
11/03/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy and Gene Sumner
Joy and Gene Sumner

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Cara Helmer

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Sarah Wallen

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
Jennifer Breed
Jenny and David
11/10/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Kerr
Jordyn Kerr

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Ashleigh Johnson

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Bacon
Mike Miller

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Beck
Barb Carmichael
11/17/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wallen
Michael Phipps

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Breed (2)
Jenny and David
11/24/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Kerr
Chris Buzard

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Dianne Graham

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Phipps
Alex Bacon

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathie Vitz
Mary Sue Galvin

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
12/01/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Sarah Wallen

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
Jennifer Breed
Jenny and David
12/08/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Chris Buzard

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wallen
Alex Bacon

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
All slots filled
rebecca barclay
Ashley Smiley

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Johnson
12/15/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Phipps

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
12/22/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
rebecca barclay

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Breed
Jenny and David
12/29/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Phipps

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
01/05/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Sarah Wallen

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
Kathie Vitz
01/12/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Shari Link (2)
Linda will also lead

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
01/19/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Wallen

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
01/26/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
02/02/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Sarah Wallen

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
02/09/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
02/16/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Wallen

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
02/23/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
03/01/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Locke
Sarah Wallen

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
03/08/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
03/15/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Wallen

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
03/22/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
03/29/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
04/05/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Locke

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
04/12/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
04/19/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
04/26/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
05/03/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Locke

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
05/10/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
05/17/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
05/24/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
05/31/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
06/07/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Locke

1st - 5th Grades with Pastor in Special Sermon Time

 
06/14/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
06/21/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
06/28/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 11:30am)

Infants & Crawlers (2)

 

Toddler - 3-Year-Olds

 
Gloria Folsom

Pre-K / Kindergarten (2)

 

1st & 2nd Graders (2)

 

3rd - 5th Graders (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service