SFS 2020 Students

Fun-A-Rama Student Sign Up

KNIGHTS!!! It's that time again!! Need some more service hours, this is one of your last chances. Please make sure you are not overlapping your slots. If you need hours and can't find a spot, email me, I will help you out! 

Football players 7th-12th, see Coach Chipka first to sign up with your team and then feel free to sign up for additional spots here as well!

If you have a certain game you'd like to run, put that in the Comment Section.  If you and someone else would like to work together, please put their name in the Comment Section and I will do my best to make it happen, but, please, make sure both of you sign up.

 

Any questions, email/text Mrs. Bee, [email protected] or 419-340-2944.

Thanks in advance for signing up!

Date: 02/23/2020 (Sun.)

Time: 11:30am - 6:00pm EST

Created by:   SFS Funarama/ Mrs Bee
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Booths - Birdie Ball, Cat Rack, Skill Ball, Hoop it up, Sno Ball, Tic Tac Toe, Spin & Win - "Early" (13)

11:30-2:15

 
All slots filled
Brock Schwartz
Myron Conner
Chase Chamberlain
Ian Macknight
Can I get hoop it up please
Roman Obarski
If there's a nerf war let me know, [email protected]
Nash Platz
Christopher Hayes
Zach Montri
Cliron Hornbeak
Nick Lei
Noah Csortos
Gabe Awad
Myles Nessif
Could I do Hoop it up please
Dawson Booth

Booths - "Afternoon" (15)

2:00-4:15

 
All slots filled
Gavin Burke
Derick Paulette
can i get hoop it up?
Ian Macknight
Can I get hoop it up please
Roman Obarski
John Devaney
can i be at hoop it up please
Nick Lei
Noah Csortos
Gabe Awad
Can I get hoop it up with derick please
Mitchell Deller
Dale Suhrweier
Connor Weathers
Frank Schuster
Dawson Booth
Owen Mullins
Kam Allegrini
Put me anywhere

Booths - "Evening" (13)

4:00-6:00

 
All slots filled
Gavin Burke
Derick Paulette
Ian Macknight
Can I get hoop it up please
Roman Obarski
John Devaney
Christopher Hayes
Zach Montri
Nick Lei
Gabe Awad
Myles Nessif
Could I do Hoop it up please
Frank Schuster
Dawson Booth
Dawson Booth
Logan Farschman
Teddy DiSalle

Children's Corner - Duck Pond, Treasure Chest, Ring Toss, etc. - "Early" (16)

11:30-2:15

 
All slots filled
Connor Bacome
Miller Jakovich
Luke Johnson
Collin Henry
Gerald Bernhardt
Kyle Beard
Nicholas Devaney
Jon Jaros
duck pond
Dominic Pizza
Dylan Gomez
Frank Schuster
Nick Enright
Duck pond
Dawson Booth
Dawson Booth
Logan Farschman
Aaron Abke
Kam Allegrini

Children's Corner - "Afternoon" (20)

2:00-4:15

 
All slots filled
Connor Bacome
Miller Jakovich
Luke Johnson
Collin Henry
Gerald Bernhardt
Jon Jaros
Dominic Pizza
Dylan Gomez
Preston Merritt
Aidan Jagielski
Connor Leck
Thomas Anders
Andrew Suchy
Ryan Schumaker
Hensley Rees
Nick Seitz
Charlie Werner
Gage Barnett
Luke Tomasi
Teddy DiSalle

Children's Corner - "Evening" (15)

4:00-6:00

 
All slots filled
Connor Bacome
Miller Jakovich
Luke Johnson
Collin Henry
Gerald Bernhardt
Jon Jaros
Dominic Pizza
Dylan Gomez
Mitchell Deller
Dale Suhrweier
Connor Weathers
Kam Allegrini
Aidan Jagielski
Connor Leck
Evan Leach

Raffle Tickets - "Early"

11:30-2:15

 
Jalen Ballard
with parent

Raffle Tickets - "Afternoon"

2:00-4:15

 
Jalen Ballard
with parent

Raffle Tickets - "Evening"

4:00-6:00

 
Jalen Ballard
with parent

Door Greeters - wear SFS spirit wear - "Early" (4)

11:30-2:15

 
All slots filled
John Devaney
Andrew Seddon
John Mathias
Roberto Martinez III

Door Greeters - afternoon (4)

2:00-4:15

 
All slots filled
Andrew Seddon
John Mathias
Myles Nessif
Aaron Abke

Door Greeters - evening (2)

4:00-6:00

 
All slots filled
John Mathias
Rylan Winkler

I want to help, put me where you need me - "Early" (11)

11:30 - 2:15

 
All slots filled
Zachary Montri
Benjamin Szymanski
Corey Dudley
Kyle Owens
Eli Roth
Run Yu
Dale Suhrweier
Connor Weathers
Caiden Guzman
Connor Leck
Seth Truman

I want to help, put me where you need me - "Afternoon" (12)

2:00 - 4:15

 
All slots filled
Zachary Montri
Benjamin Szymanski
Corey Dudley
Kyle Owens
Eli Roth
Run Yu
Caiden Guzman
David Antoniuk
Mason Marconi
Kyle Roessle
Kyle Roessle
Jack Stough
Roberto Martinez III

I want to help, put me where you need me - "Evening" (10)

4:00-6:00

 
All slots filled
Zachary Montri
Corey Dudley
Kyle Owens
Run Yu
Caiden Guzman
Mason Marconi
Brendan Mohney
Hensley Reed
Nathan Stevenson
Roberto Martinez III

Saturday Set Up (6)

9am-until done. Assist maintenance with set up

 
All slots filled
Brock Schwartz
Miller Jakovich
Luke Johnson
Collin Henry
Gerald Bernhardt
Benjamin Szymanski

Monday Clean Up (4)

8am-until done

 
All slots filled
Miller Jakovich
Zachary Montri
Collin Henry
Gerald Bernhardt

XTRA HELP (8)

Please put time available in comment

 
All slots filled
Dawson Booth
Dawson Booth
Mason Marconi
Available all day
Andrew Suchy
I would like to work a game booth from 11:30-2 please
Jack Stough
Alexander Lei
Anytime when my brother is there- Nick Lei, from 11:30 A.M. to 6:00 P.M.
Nick Seitz
I can work anytime before 2 or after 4:15
Charlie Werner
2:00-6:00
Weston Albring
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.