Maverick Move-In Volunteers

2019 Maverick Move-In Volunteering

Thank you so much for your willingness to help with the 2019 Maverick Move-In! Please see below for available time slots that are open.

With any questions, please reach out to Chloe' Smith at [email protected]

Date: 08/18/2019 (Sun.)

Location: Maverick Village Clubhouse

Created by:   Chloe Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

MavMover Volunteer

 
56 slots filled - more available
Travis Eller (5)
8:08 College Community
Sidney Stolze
Dominiqic Williams
UNO Campus Rec-Comp. Sports
Andrea Gomez
Eric Ramos
Intramurals
Ruby Huynh
Haya Al Siyabi
Melissa Bush
Dance Floor UNO
Alex Pandolfo
JPII
Colton Janes
Office of General Education and Dual Enrollment
Hangcheng Zhang
Tyler Bergman
Theta chi
Brandon Shuman
Theta Chi
Sandra Cervantes
Lambda Theta Nu
Joann Preciado Alvarez
Lambda Theta Nu
Alyn Flores
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority Incorporated
Yunis Garcia
Lambda Theta Nu
Jazmin Ynzunza-Duran
Lambda Theta Nu
Dustin Ohlin (4)
CitylightU
Amber Klein
JP2 Newman
Hannah Fisher
Honors Program
Angel Diaz
UNO Intramural Soccer
Genesis Castro
Uno soccer club
Jack Hoover
UNO Club Soccer
Owen Godberson
UNO Club Soccer
Mercy Roberts
8:08 College Community
Jacob Chasek
8:08 College Community
Jabin Moore
Student Gov
Karissa Madrigal
EXEC Student Government
Brook Miller
Interfraternity council
Quinn Feenstra
Student government
Aya Yousuf (5)
Student Government
Jet Paronable
JPII
Abi Javier
Student Government
Kaia Phelps (2)
Student Government
Aurelio Picazo
Student Gov
Delany Castro
Uno soccer
Katherine Marshall (6)
Axis ministry
Miranda Ketteler
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

MavMover Volunteer

 
21 slots filled - more available
Travis Eller (5)
8:08 College Community
Sidney (Sydney) Stolze
Hunter Hartley
University Rec, Competitive Sports
Eric Ramos
Intramurals
Austin Exline
Lambda Chi Alpha
Haya Al Siyabi
Erin Manganaro
Alex Pandolfo
JPII
Abderrahman (Alex) Ouattas
Biomechanics/Exercise Science
Shivam Gaikwad
Jimmy Carroll
Lambda Chi Alpha
Colton Janes
Office of General Education and Dual Enrollment
Shayla Johnson
NCNW
Aurelio Picazo Perea
Theta Chi
Tyler Bergman
Theta chi
Fernanda Nungaray
Miranda Ketteler
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

MavMover Volunteer

 
30 slots filled - more available
Travis Eller (5)
8:08 College Community
Sidney Stolze
Janae Cameron
Athletics
Sierra Leonetti
Athletics
Eric Ramos
Intramurals
Austin Exline
Lambda Chi Alpha
Haya Al Siyabi
Melissa Bush
Dance Floor UNO
Sydney Hampton
Athletics
Alex Pandolfo
JPII
Emmanuel Encina-Garcia
John Kanel
JP II
Colton Janes
Office of General Education and Dual Enrollment
Bailey Hoffer
University Honors Program
Shayla Johnson
Tyler Bergman
Theta chi
Ryanne Millington
Athletics
Ana Laura Pineda Gutierrez
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Inc.
Sonya Blanco
Sonya Blanco
Lambda Theta Nu
Fatima Arroyo
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Inc.
Araceli De Arcos
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Inc.
Karla Ponce-Merida
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Inc.
Maria Saldana
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Inc.
Brook Miller
Miranda Ketteler


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service