Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PVS November Open

2019 November Open -PWCS

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: PWCS Aquatics Center 13833 Dumfries Road, Manassas, VA 20112 (571) 374-6333

Directions: Google Maps

Friday Night Session Only: ALL ATHLETES ARE REQUIRED TO PROVIDE THEIR OWN TIMER. Additional Timing opportunities are available Friday as well.

 

Location: PWCS
13833 Dumfries Road Door #25, Manassas, VA 20112

Created by:   William Sprague
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/08/2019 (Fri.) 5:50pm - 8:30pm  

Head Timer (2)

 

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
rachid rahmouni
ncap freedoom
Fatima rahmouni
ncap freedoom

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Jaewan Park
NCAP WEST
Kehinde Asuelimen
NCAP West
Tiffany Polifko
NCAP West
Jennifer Davies
Potomac Marlins
Monica Vignier
NCAP west
Heather Molino
NCAP Burke
Gary Anderson
NCAP Burke
Matt Caputo
NCAP WEST
Yajun Cui
NCAP Burke
John Meehan
Potomac Marlins
Chau Nguyen
NCAP-Burke
Tina Chehadeh
NCAP West
Joe Buckley
NCAP West
Jason Schnur
VLAC

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Van Bui
NCAP-Burke
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Miller
NCAP-Burke
Deb Choudhury
HAC

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Sanya Trask
NCAP West
Tri Thai
Ncap west
Kara Torrey
NCAP West
Kelly Buehler
NCAP West
Ted O’Shea
NCAP West
Clint Boyd
NCAP West
Mauro Venturini
Ncap Freedom
Tiffany Wilson
NCAP- Freedom Center
Suzanne Reiff
NCAP West
Rich Black
NCAP Warf
Tiffany Polifko
NCAP West
Medea Carter
PM-KCSC
David Wilbur
NCAP Burke
Ruth Van Tuyle
Ncap Claude moore
Lorelle Bewley
NCAP west

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 
All slots filled
Heidy Heath
NCAP West
Samantha Latona
NCAP

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
All slots filled
Zhihong Yang
Ncap Burke
Carie Maxwell
NCAP - West
Katerina Diatchenko
NCAP
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Head Timer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aimee Talomie
Ncap West

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
All slots filled
Graham Simms
NCAP West
Kathy Coburn
TJ Coburn
Alicia Shaughnessy
NCAP West-FC
Mike Stinson
Potomac Marlins
Tammy Le
Ncap West
Kara Hayden
VLAC
Travis Cooke
NCAP West
Natasha Fuhs
NCAP-West
Justine Kwon
NCAP-West
Becky Shankle
Ncap-West
Irene Chabina Kudlak
NCAP west
Sherrie Curtis
NCAP west
Ginger Walker
West
Joe Buckley
NCAP West
Yan Li
HACC
Jeff Thornburg
NCAP West

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 
All slots filled
Martha Hurley
NCAP-Burke
Jourdyn Kadie Flinn
NCAP WEST

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
All slots filled
Julie Mazzoccoli
NCAP West
Margaret Sawwa
NCAP West
Terry Gilmartin
FBST
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Caputo
NCAP
Jaewan Park
NCAP West

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Mauro Venturini
Ncap Freedom
Evi Tzanavara
PM
Gary Anderson
NCAP Burke
Jennifer Hallman
NCAP-Burke
Brad Hallman
NCAP-Burke
John Meehan
Potomac Marlins
Robert & Tatsiana Chehadeh (2)
NCAP West
Carlos Rodas
VLAC
Ludmila Kissi
Li Kissi
Gary Buchanan
Gary Buchanan-NCAP West
Joe Buckley
NCAP-W

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 
All slots filled
Janis Fleming
NCAP Burke
Bethany Molter
Victory Lane Aquatics

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Van Bui
Ncap-Burke. May have to leave around 9:40
11:30am - 1:45am  

Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Peterson
NCAP Burke
Rich Miller
NCAP-Burke

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Tri Thai
Ncap west
Kara Torrey
NCAP West
Kelly Buehler
NCAP West
Rebecca Shifflett
NCAP West
Rich Black
NCAP Warf
Kyung Ha
NCAP West
Jennifer Woodside
NCAP WEST
Rebecca Kinkead
Potomac Marlins
Nancy Griffin-Bonnaire
NCAP West
Angela Wade
NCAP-Burke
Shawna Morris
Burke NCAP
Bob Edenberg
NCAP West
Ron Querijero
NCAP West
Emily Utter
NCAP - West
Tammy Le
Ncap West

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 
All slots filled
Heidy Heath
NCAP West
Dana Smullen
Potomac Marlins

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
All slots filled
Mel Begley
Ncap west
Terry Gilmartin
FBST
Katerina Diatchenko
NCAP
3:00pm - 5:45pm  

Head Timer (2)

 

Timer (16)

Each lane requires 2 Timers

 
All slots filled
Chhun Phe
NCAP-West
Joanna Ciccarello
Ncap Burke
Tom Golsen
Ncap
Tricia Golsen
NCAP
Jo-Anne Quinn
NCAP-West
Christine McElwain
Fbst
Mark/deirdre White
Fbst
Tammy Le
Ncap West
Wendy Shang
VLAC
Rod Wiley
Rod Wiley
Joanna Owen
HAC
Joyce Litteken
NCAP WEST
Graham Simms
NCAP West
Dune Ly
NCAP west
Mike Bookstein
NCAP West
Travis Cooke
NCAP-West

Runner (2)

Collects Timer Sheets and Posts Results

 
All slots filled
Martha Hurley
NCAP-Burke
Jennifer Zary
NCAP - West

Marshall (3)

Assists in keeping NON Athletes off of the deck

 
All slots filled
Margaret/Chris Sawwa
NCAP West
Jourdyn Kadie Flinn
NCAP WEST
Terry Gilmartin
FBST
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service