2019 PVS 18 & Under Qualifier

2019 PVS 18 & Under Qualifier

2019 PVS 18 & Under Qualifier

February 22-24, 2019

Sanction # PVS-19-62

Location: Lee District RECenter 6601 Telegraph Rd Alexandria, VA 22313 703-922-9840

Meet Host: Fort Belvoir Swim Team

Schedule: Subject to change (Due to Number of Entries)

Friday, February 22     

Distance session: Warm up: 5:00-6:00 pm, Events: 6:10 pm

Saturday, February 23 and Sunday, February 24, 2019

13 & Over: Warm up: 7:00-8:00 am, Events: 8:10 am

9-10, 11-12: Warm up: 11:30-12:20p, Events: 12:30 pm

Meet Information: http://www.pvswim.org/1819meet/19-62-ma.pdf

Thank you for volunteering! Questions? Contact Bill Sprague Meet Director ([email protected])

Location: Lee District RECenter
6601 Telegraph Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

Created by:   William Sprague
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/22/2019 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Marshall (3)

 

Head Timers (2)

 

Runners (2)

 

Timers (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
PAUL NANTULYA
TOLL
David Yarashus
Fbst
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:30am  

Marshall (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rob Couser
TCSD

Head Timers (2)

 
All slots filled
Marian Lozano
Fairfax Foxes
Lara Ng
Clark Swim Club

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Lederman
TOLL
Kim McManus
Capitol Sea Devils

Timers (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Jana Adams
FBST
GEORGE PETTY
Fairfax Foxes
SUNG-HEE CHOI
Fairfax Foxes
Thomas DiPietro
Fairfax Foxes
Sarah Koch
fairfax foxes
Jim Curry
AAC
PAUL NANTULYA
TOLL
Paul Wang
Toffson
Matt Dembicki
FXFX
Susie LaCava
FBST
Dawn Harris
Tollefson
Jeff Carr
FBST
Jiliang Gao
TOLL
Stuart Schwager
RMSC
John Waterman
TOLL
12:20pm - 2:40pm  

Marshall (3)

 

Head Timers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Rushton
Capitol Sea Devils
Robert Scheller
Capitol Sea Devils

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Smith
Tollefson
Cindee Smith
Sea Devils

Timers (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Nan Yang
FBST
Tim McLellan
Tollefson
Aaron Salzberg
Tollefson
diane adams-strickland
The Fish
Kieran Hartwell
Toll
Timothy Schang
Potomac Marlins
Allison Peppelman
Toll
Nicole Rayson
HAC
Punam Mathur
Tollefson
Bryan Boyd
FBST
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 10:45am  

Marshall (3)

 

Head Timers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marian Lozano
Fairfax Foxes

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Janicki
Clark Swim Club
Sara Huebert
Sea Devils

Timers (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
GEORGE PETTY
Fairfax Foxes
Jonathan Rudick
Tollefson
Ellen Woodward
Tollefson
Tom Cosgrove
Tollefson
PAUL NANTULYA
TOLL
Shannon McKenna
RMSC (Rockville)
Dawn Harris
Tollefson
Maggie Heninger
Fairfax Foxes
Tricia Feinberg
Fairfax Foxes
Henk Van Duijnhoven
Tollefson
Susan Friedman
AAC
Matt Dembicki
FXFX
12:20pm - 2:45pm  

Marshall (3)

 

Head Timers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Rushton
Capitol Sea Devils
Dima Fayyad
Dima Fayyad TOLL

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Smith
Sea Devils
Robert Scheller
Capitol Sea Devils

Timers (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Maria Rice
FXFX
Nan Yang
FBST (12:20 - 2:30pm)
Tim McLellan
Tollefson
Aaron Salzberg
Tollefson
Jan Hiemstra
CSC
Shane Johnson
CSC
Diem Trinh
SDS
Mike Smullen
Potomac Marlins
Meredith Hiemstra
CSC
Derek Ludwin
SDS
Punam Mathur
Tollefson
Bryan Boyd
FBST
Shelley Yoder
Sea Devils


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home