Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Conquerors Volleyball

Conquerors Summer Clinics

Please review the available slots/skills below and click on the button to sign up for the sessions.

Clinics will be at:

Sport Support Athletic Center (SSAC)

501 E Swisher Road, Lake Dallas

Thank you!

Created by:   Paige Krause
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020 (Mon.) 2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Hitting (6)

 
All slots filled
Avery Thompson
Brielle Thompson
Farah Hughey
Katelyn Marion
Kaitlyn Lott
Alyssa Nixon

Hitting (6)

 
All slots filled
Neve Webster
Sophia Walters
Sophia Walters
Rileigh Schutzmann
Georgia Rollins
Sadie Driver
Addison Driver

Setting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Julie Hendrix
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower
Hope Hughey
Delaney Casaubon
Francesca Carbone
Francesca Carbone

Individual Defense (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jentry Shields
Baylee Burns
Caron Ludwick
Liza Ludwick
Priscilla Husby
Tatum Husby
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Baylee Burns
Kassidy Carrier
Samantha Chahal
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower
Page Cooper

Hitting (6)

 
All slots filled
KK Combs
Carsie Francis
Delaney Casaubon
Alyssa Dickey
Estella Womble
Becky Broadhurst

Serving/Passing (6)

 
All slots filled
Jentry Shields
Angie Thompson
Avery Thompson
Angie Thompson
Brielle Thompson
Heather Rollins
Rileigh Schutzmann
Kaitlyn Lott

Serving/Passing (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sophia Walters
Sophia Walters
Fenley Williams
Katelyn Marion
Caron Ludwick
Liza Ludwick
Makenna Murphy
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Serving/Passing (6)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Johnson
Kamryn Johnson
Samantha Chahal
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower
Delaney Casaubon
Alyssa Dickey
Estella Womble

Serving/Passing (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Addie Henson
Becky Broadhurst
Ava Tschetter
Ava Tschetter
Ella Roberts
Ella Purvis

Individual Defense (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Cierra Rexroat
Fenley Williams
Erica Edmonds

Setting (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jeannie Johnson (2)
Makenna, Kynlee Johnson
katherine holtman
Brooke File
06/24/2020 (Wed.) 2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Middle School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hendrix
Georgia Rollins
Brielle Thompson
Ella Purvis
Estella Womble
Makenna Murphy

Middle School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Hope Hughey
Farah Hughey
Neelee Tschetter
Ava Tschetter
Katelyn Marion
Delaney Casaubon
Alyssa Dickey

Blocking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Avery Thompson
Julie MacMillan
Tatum Husby
Neve Webster
KK Combs
Alyssa Nixon

Play-set Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Baylee Burns
Julie MacMillan
Priscilla Husby
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower (instead of Mattie)
Page Cooper
Val Burridge
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

High School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Baylee Burns
Kassidy Carrier
Kendall Johnson
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower
Carsie Francis
Kaitlyn Lott

High School: All Skills (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Julie MacMillan
Priscilla Husby
Samantha Chahal
Brooke File
Caron Ludwick
Liza Ludwick
Val Burridge

Setting (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kayla Erdmann
Alyssa Dickey

Hitting (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie MacMillan
Tatum Husby
Makenna Murphy
Jaidyn Randall
Angie Thompson
Avery thompson
Brielle Thompson
Reagan Lantier
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Setting (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Francesca Carbone
Francesca Carbone
Shellby Hasty
Lauren for Reagan

Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jeannie Johnson
Kamryn Johnson
katherine holtman
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower (in place of Mattie)
Fenley Williams
Alyssa Dickey

Serving/Passing (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jeannie Johnson (2)
Makenna, Kynlee Johnson
Kaitlyn Lott
Cierra Rexroat
Ella Roberts

Serving/Passing (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Addie Henson
Becky Broadhurst
Shellby Hasty
Reagan Lantier
Jaidyn Randall
06/29/2020 (Mon.) 2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Middle School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hendrix
Georgia Rollins
Kayla Erdmann
Brielle Thompson
Ella Purvis
Addie Henson

Middle School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Hope Hughey
Farah Hughey
Katelyn Marion
Ella Roberts
Hannah Ezzo
Alyssa Dickey

High School: All Skills (6)

 
All slots filled
Jentry Shields
Aaron Enlow
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower (in place of Mattie)
Angie Thompson
Avery Thompson
Rileigh Schutzmann
Alyssa Nixon

High School: All Skills (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Caron Ludwick
Liza Ludwick
Erica Edmonds
Kendall Johnson
Madison Coates
Madison Coates
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Setting (6)

 
All slots filled
KK Combs
Carsie Francis
Ella Roberts
Francesca Carbone
Francesca Carbone
Alyssa Dickey
Kayla Erdmann

Ball Control (6)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Johnson
Kamryn Johnson
Julie MacMillan
Tatum Husby
Sophia Walters
Sophia Walers
Fenley Williams
Estella Womble
Jillian Broadhurst

High School: Full Team Defense (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kassidy Carrier
Val Burridge

High School: Full Team Serve Receive (6)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Johnson (2)
Makenna, Kynlee Johnson
Jentry Shields
Julie MacMillan
Priscilla Husby
katherine holtman
Rileigh Schutzmann
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Individual Defense (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Julie MacMillan
Tatum Husby
Becky Broadhurst
Shellby Hasty

Backcourt Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cierra Rexroat
Georgia Rollins
Addison Driver
Estella Womble
Alyssa Dickey

Jumping, Speed, & Agility (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie MacMillan
Priscilla Husby
Samantha Chahal
Rona Kochenower
Kylee Kochenower (in place of Mattie)
Neve Webster
Sophia Walters
Sadie Driver

Tricks & Trick Plays (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Aaron Enlow
Page Cooper
Val Burridge
Kendall Johnson
Fenley Williams
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Setting (6)

 
All slots filled
Farah Hughey
Georgia Rollins
Sadie Driver
Kayla Erdmann
Jaidyn Randall
Alyssa Dickey

Individual Defense (6)

 

Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Madison Coates
Aaron Enlow
Hope Hughey
Alyssa Nixon
Ava Tschetter

Hitting (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kassidy Carrier
Addison Driver
Carsie Francis
Katelyn Marion
Hannah Ezzo
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Front Row Transition (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Avery Thompson
Alyssa Nixon
Jaidyn Randall

Zone Defense (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Aaron Enlow
Erica Edmonds
Brielle Thompson

Serving/Passing (6)

 
All slots filled
Madison Coates
katherine holtman
Cierra Rexroat
Sadie Driver
Addison Driver
Alyssa Dickey

Serving/Passing (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Georgia Rollins
Julie Hendrix
Neve Webster
Ella Purvis
Neelee Tschetter
Ava Tschetter
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Individual Defense (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Madison Coates
Katelyn Marion
McKenna Marrs

Setting Tricks (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jeannie Johnson
Makenna Johnson
Page Cooper
Francesca Carbone
Francesca Carbone

Hitting (6)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Johnson (2)
Kynlee, Kamryn Johnson
Ella Roberts
Addie Henson
Avree Whittle
Alyssa Dickey

Hitting (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Priscilla Husby
Shellby Hasty
Tatum Husby
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info