GLA West

2nd Trimester - Parent-Teacher Conferences

Instructions to sign-up for a one-on-one parent-teacher conference:

1. Scroll down the sign-up page to find your child's teacher(s). Homeroom teachers are listed from Kindergarten through 6th grade, and Special Services Instructors are at the bottom. Collegiate Academy (7-8th grade) will be available on a first come, first seen basis.

2. Click "Sign Up" at the 15 minute appointment of your choice.

3. Click "Submit and Sign Up" at the bottom of the window.

4. Write in your child's name in the box that says "Scholar Name". You do not need to create an account.

5. Complete the final section by inputting your First Name, Last Name, Email Address and Phone Number.

7. Click "Sign Up Now".

8. You're done! We will see you Saturday, 3/16!

Date: 03/16/2019 (Sat.)

Location: 4601 Girard Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19131

Created by:   GA Tech Dept.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ms. Randels (Kindergarten)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Tytiara Leonard
A’myah Freeman
9:15am - 9:30am   
Brock Nelson
Blake Nelson
9:30am - 9:45am   
Melody Gilliam
Rakiyah hall
9:45am - 10:00am   
Aasiyah JOHNSON
Thank you
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Myesha Perry
Jahai Perry
10:30am - 10:45am   
Ansheai Jones
August Jones
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Jennifer Jones
Trevor Jones
11:15am - 11:30am   
Jamara Flythe
Riley Morris
11:30am - 11:45am   
Taleah Goldsmith
Namir tugwell
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Talitha Jones
Zura Boone - Brown
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Mrs. Monson (Kindergarten)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Nikki Tellis
Muhlan Harris
9:15am - 9:30am   
Sheila Anderson
Sanai Anderson
9:30am - 9:45am   
Jasmin Williams
Mus’ab Williams
9:45am - 10:00am   
Alicia Douglas
Munir Bryant-Douglas
10:00am - 10:15am   
Danita Daniels
Dior Dennis
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sherry Walker
Sincere Daniels
10:30am - 10:45am   
Nicole Overby
Chana Overby
10:45am - 11:00am   
Breanna Gilzene
Brooke Walker
11:00am - 11:15am   
Mellissa Horton
Zechariah Horton
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Deana Miley
Cameron Gloster
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Yashanae Morris
Hymza Harrell
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Eleshia Stanford
Mikel stanford
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Charnea Howell
Autumn Hoyle
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Lynette Shaki
Zaharah Shaki
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Lashonda Jackson
Emanual small
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Chanel Drayton
Ihmad Clore
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Thomas Fulton
Abram Fulton
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Tanisha B
Kai Muhammad
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Tamiah Davis
Britton Washington

Ms. Fulton (Kindergarten)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Laila Anderson
Laila Anderson
9:15am - 9:30am   
Sharna Holland
Bristol Jackson
9:30am - 9:45am   
Wakila S Jones
Liam Campbell
9:45am - 10:00am   
Sha-kia Harris
Sienna Harris
10:00am - 10:15am   
Tytiara Leonard
A’myah Freeman
10:15am - 10:30am   
Chanelle Jordan
Kayla Hunt
10:30am - 10:45am   
Keishara Bynum
Kailynn Bynum
10:45am - 11:00am   
Sandra Joynes-Vaughon
Logan Vaughon
11:00am - 11:15am   
Samantha Martin
Sahmia martin
11:15am - 11:30am   
Raheim Ellis
Nakaylah Ellis
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Sharna Holland
Bristol jackson
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Dana Felder
Jahzarria Wilkerson-Felder
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Bonnie Marshall
Zion sangare
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Chanel Drayton
Ihmir Clore
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Satira Holiday
Ryan Holiday
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
L'Vonne McMillan
Jada Smith

Ms. Conyon (Pre-1st)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Caren Tribble
Cruz Witherspoon
9:15am - 9:30am   
Selena Wood
Jace Casey
9:30am - 9:45am   
Caren Tribble
Cruz Witherspoon
9:45am - 10:00am   
Orikka Blanding
Nijahl Choice
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Nichole Kimble
Desiree Williams
11:15am - 11:30am   
Dominique Mercer-King
Hadith Ware
11:30am - 11:45am   
Paris Stanton
Saafir Wood
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Natasha Adams
London campbell
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Dana Felder
Kameron Wilkerson-Felder
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Katrice Butler
William womack
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Katrice Butler
William Womack
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Ms. McElvaney (1st Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Theresa Bush
Imani Bruce
9:15am - 9:30am   
natasha martinez
Tatiana Mason
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Kenya Walker
Jahzara W
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
Deonna Mobley
Malia Green
11:00am - 11:15am   
Shaniece Brooks
Nah’Jae Brooks
11:15am - 11:30am   
LaToya Brown
MaKenzie Carrington
11:30am - 11:45am   
Regina Johnson
Kelis Dunlap
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Christina Smith
Samirah Semer
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Wadeeah Pitts
Zahrah Pitts
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Eleshia Stanford
Ava stanford
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Calek Leslie
Kalaya carter-leslie
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Carla Stanley
Asiyah prophet
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Jeanine Bowens
Report Cards
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Wanda Edmonds
Eva Joi Dunlap

Ms. Lorenz (1st Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
mia weaver booker
Connor booker
9:15am - 9:30am   
Jasmin Taylor
Isaiah Taylor
9:30am - 9:45am   
Jasmine Crawley
Brody carter
9:45am - 10:00am   
Niqua Pointer
Jaxson Pointer
10:00am - 10:15am   
Yamisha Carter
Saafir
10:15am - 10:30am   
Leante White-Brownlee
William Brownlee Jr
10:30am - 10:45am   
Robert Clark
Laron Lofland
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
JALYN BROWN
Jalen Smith
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Tiffany Howard
Zion Howard-Thompson
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Andre Lewis
Andre Lewis Jr.
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Kimberly Jones
Karsyn Atkins
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Tiffany Jones
Mikell Silver
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Brittany S
Tristan Valentine
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Tiffany Jones
Mikell Silver

Ms. Berdan (1st Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Shawnte Jamison
Zaki Taylor
9:15am - 9:30am   
Tanya Brooks
Asad Ginyard
9:30am - 9:45am   
Dyishia Womack
Savannah giddens
9:45am - 10:00am   
Nadiah Evans
Report Card
10:00am - 10:15am   
Denayah Pringle
Logan Everett
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brandi Salley
A’Nylah Wells
10:30am - 10:45am   
Vineisha Saunders
Sahmir Johnson
10:45am - 11:00am   
Tasha Hanton
Autumn Robinson
11:00am - 11:15am   
Monique Richardson
Janae Richardson
11:15am - 11:30am   
Keith Holloway
Basil Holloway
11:30am - 11:45am   
Karen Williams
Karrington Robinson
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Felicia Britt
Khyir jackson
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Aleya Shakur
Kaseem Abullah

Ms. Wolff (2nd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Sade Spencer
Kayla Brown
9:15am - 9:30am   
Linetta Wideman
Priya Adams
9:30am - 9:45am   
Kia Brown
Nadia Brown
9:45am - 10:00am   
Curtis Brown
Kayla Brown
10:00am - 10:15am   
Shira Holden-Stallworth
Autumn Stallworth
10:15am - 10:30am   
Shannon Sejour
Cia
10:30am - 10:45am   
Yamisha Carter
Semajah
10:45am - 11:00am   
Marsha Brown
Madison Brown
11:00am - 11:15am   
LaToya Brown
Mickaela Carrington
11:15am - 11:30am   
Lisa Murchison
Li’Ryah Bailey-Murchison
11:30am - 11:45am   
LaTonia Bassett
Alyvia Bassett
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Kandace Thompson
Morgan Vaughn
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Cora Bailey
Amiya Bailey
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Jamie T
S
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Mia Adams
Dianne Adams
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Angelica Attaway
Amber Attaway
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Jasmine Walker
Sophia Reid
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Katrice Butler
Malayah womack
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Frederick Kyei
Brianna Owusu
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Rasheda Brown
Kasey Reid

Ms. Stoecker (2nd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Deborah Duncan
Amayah Sapp
9:15am - 9:30am   
Ebony Taylor
Taylor Tull
9:30am - 9:45am   
Tamar Strickland
Kerron Holliday
9:45am - 10:00am   
DeChantel Rivera-Suarez
Izayah Jenkins
10:00am - 10:15am   
Er Mc
Deja McCarter
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ashley Pearson
Amani Owens
10:30am - 10:45am   
Cindy Daniels
Alasia Daniels
10:45am - 11:00am   
O Blanding-Choice
Ni'Jahl Choice
11:00am - 11:15am   
Samantha Martin
Semaj watson
11:15am - 11:30am   
Nadya Foster
Nydeem Harris
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Megan Johnson
Mikko Arline
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Garmo Varmah
Journee Snyder
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Jamillah Carter
Ryann Carter
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Shameria Mason
Yasir Mason
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Gwenith Martin
Ashton Martin
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Mr. Thomson (2nd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Bruce Lassiter
Jahaad lassiter
9:15am - 9:30am   
Lisa Coker
Leah Coker-Brown
9:30am - 9:45am   
Rhysherra Hilll-greene
Elijah hill greene
9:45am - 10:00am   
Brittany Smith
Samiyah Moore
10:00am - 10:15am   
Keeyona Wylie
Sorry I had to double book!
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
Monique Richardson
Jaiden Richardson
11:00am - 11:15am   
Keeyona Wylie
Zyhir Washington
11:15am - 11:30am   
Myesha Perry
Jahai Perry
11:30am - 11:45am   
Mia Adams
Deanne Adams
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Dior Davis
Emil hunter
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Aminah Burley
Na’ilah Burley
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Christopher Rose
Cyonni rose
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Qiana Scott
Quaniyah Scott
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Shalaina Tann
Caiden Tann-Smith

Mrs. McKinley (3rd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Kenya Giles
Zechariah Giles
9:15am - 9:30am   
saalia singleton
sabastian tomoney
9:30am - 9:45am   
Wadeeyah Surrency
Yaasir McNeil
9:45am - 10:00am   
Wakila S Jones
Rameir Campbell
10:00am - 10:15am   
Lyvette Velasquez
Mekhi Henry
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kenya Walker
Kimathi W
10:30am - 10:45am   
Monique Richardson
Daquan Richardson
10:45am - 11:00am   
Shamica Brown-Inman
David Brown
11:00am - 11:15am   
Kenneth McCants
Juan
11:15am - 11:30am   
Donetta Setzler
Da’Marion Setzlerd
11:30am - 11:45am   
Dominique Mercer-King
Sameer Ware
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Linetta Frierson
Warren Frierson
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Natasha White
Kai Wilson
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Deon Williams
Jadon Williams
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Tamika Purvis
Malaika Gardiner
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
TTYRONE SMITH
TYMIR SMITH
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Ms. Jordan (3rd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Caroline Sykes
Avery Sykes
9:15am - 9:30am   
Nadia Edwards
Brooklynn Edwards
9:30am - 9:45am   
Ms. Harris
Samaj Harris
9:45am - 10:00am   
Tramaine Warrick
London warrick
10:00am - 10:15am   
LaVonda Jenkins
Aiden Thomas
10:15am - 10:30am   
Najja Brown
Ryann Stevenson
10:30am - 10:45am   
Tacira Manley
Sarai Daniels
10:45am - 11:00am   
Sharney Battle
Amaya Battle
11:00am - 11:15am   
Amayla Vaughn
Zaaki Johnson
11:15am - 11:30am   
Fanta Jalloh
Sahr Mattia
11:30am - 11:45am   
Jessica Green
Jakhi Chesson
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Kassi McIntosh
Jahmiah Morris
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Raven Jordan
Raven Jordan
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Davida Tyler
Ahmad Smith
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Maurice Hunter
Dionne Hunter
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Joelle Fyke
Aniyah
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Sabrina Witherspoon
Wali Thomas
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Tamika Purvis
Nasiha Gardiner
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Aleya Shakur
Sadiq Abdullah
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Lisa Moore
Aliyah Epps

Ms. Goldstein (3rd Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Leah Lucas
Sierra Jones
9:15am - 9:30am   
leslie singleton-DeReef
nylla dereef
9:30am - 9:45am   
Crystal Devenshire Combs
Erin Combs
9:45am - 10:00am   
Nakisha White
Zharia White
10:00am - 10:15am   
Tasha Green
Carly Jones
10:15am - 10:30am   
Tasha Green
Chloe Jones
10:30am - 10:45am   
Deonna Mobley
Myla Green
10:45am - 11:00am   
Angel Hill
Ava Hill
11:00am - 11:15am   
Niqua Pointer
Paris Pointer
11:15am - 11:30am   
Sandra Joynes-Vaughon
Paige Vaughon
11:30am - 11:45am   
Salimah Mccoy
Michaela Mccoy
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Jessica Townsend
Jazmyn Townsend
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Garri Wing
Kennedi Wing
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Natasha Adams
Autumn Taylor-Adams
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Arcebia Curtis White
Semajae Baylis Goodwin
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Thelma Weeks
Khadija Spruhde Weeks
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Shareema Livingston
Kamiya Livingston
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
yarelis feliciano
leeanie brookins
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Thomas Fulton
Lani Fulton
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Shervon Douglas
Erin-Paige Douglas

Mrs. Forrest-Jones (4th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Tracey-Ann Sparrow
DESTINEE SPARROW
9:15am - 9:30am   
Lekisha Counts
LeN'ia Holland
9:30am - 9:45am   
Leah Lucas
Kayla Jones
9:45am - 10:00am   
TYRA COLEMAN
TAHJAE BLAIN
10:00am - 10:15am   
Katherine Collazo
Kamani Elmore
10:15am - 10:30am   
Yamisha Carter
Cinijah
10:30am - 10:45am   
Sheena Coleman
Morgan Sessoms
10:45am - 11:00am   
Aaliyah Johnson
Nevaeh Johnson
11:00am - 11:15am   
Zetora Goodman
Samia Bradley
11:15am - 11:30am   
Latori Quattlebaum
Aniyah Terry
11:30am - 11:45am   
Jennifer Jones
Lanae Jones
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Katina Francis
Yameenah Francis
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Dior Davis
Elaysia hunter
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Krystle Johnson
Saniyah Johnson
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Tiffany Johnson
Aziyah Graham
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Jacquie Robinson
Juliana Robinson
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Shaneek Edwards
Morgan Miller
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Jackie Adkins
Lucie Adkins
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Tamika Smith
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Tiffany Johnson
Aziyah Graham

Ms. Sanchez (4th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Valerie Wheeler
Nasir Hill
9:15am - 9:30am   
Amanda Wrenn-easley
Kamil johnson
9:30am - 9:45am   
Brittany Smith
Shariyah Moore
9:45am - 10:00am   
Sheila Anderson
Samone Anderson
10:00am - 10:15am   
Ashley Pearson
Shahan
10:15am - 10:30am   
H Alexander
M'Kiri Alexander
10:30am - 10:45am   
Eboni Wright
Leah Wright
10:45am - 11:00am   
Denayah Pringle
London Pringle
11:00am - 11:15am   
Myrtice King
Ty'lia King
11:15am - 11:30am   
Kardira Smith
Mo’Hiyah Smith-Coleman
11:30am - 11:45am   
Natasha Brame
Parker
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Raheim Ellis
Amiyah Ellis
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Andrea Bullard
Sanai Bullard Jones
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
sophia seals
Autumn Frazier
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Samantha Adkins
Skyler Jones
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Shay Kennedy
Zaheer Kennedy-Burroughs
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Chandra Overton
Tyree Leigh
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Roneesha Williams
Taziah Russell
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Mellissa Horton
Zion Horton
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Chekinah Poole
camrynn poole

Ms. Downey (4th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Shaniqua Collins
Kysier Carroll
9:15am - 9:30am   
Kenneth Caines
Kenneth Caines
9:30am - 9:45am   
Willie Everett
Elijah Everett
9:45am - 10:00am   
Aliya Harps
Said-Ali Harps
10:00am - 10:15am   
Fatima Thomas
Sadiq Grant
10:15am - 10:30am   
Niqua Pointer
Jadon Pointer
10:30am - 10:45am   
Brandy Blue
Karim Blue Jr.
10:45am - 11:00am   
Kameelah Sanders
Ameen Williams
11:00am - 11:15am   
Camille Mahone
Caiden Brown
11:15am - 11:30am   
Kenneth McCants
Eli McCants-Pearsall
11:30am - 11:45am   
Robyn Baxter
Josiah Bess
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Christina Wright
JUSTIN HEADEN
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Dionne Butts
Dareon Butts
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Katina Francis
Rafeeq Francis
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Joani Nash
Cameron Nash
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Malika Jones
La'Qual Calhoun
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Chanell
Jamil Council
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Erica Tate
Jordan Tate
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Kadiatou Sidibe
Ahmadu Fahrudeen

Ms. Gray (5th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Bethany Smith
Jaelynn Smith
9:15am - 9:30am   
Tamar Strickland
Azaria Strickland
9:30am - 9:45am   
L Andrews
Jeleah Andrews
9:45am - 10:00am   
Crystal Devenshire Combs
Peyton Combs
10:00am - 10:15am   
Leslie Harris
Layla Coates
10:15am - 10:30am   
Harriet Miller
Genesis Miller
10:30am - 10:45am   
Icelene Barksdale
Xavia Barksdale
10:45am - 11:00am   
Erica McCarter
Donica McCarter
11:00am - 11:15am   
Angel Hill
Amiyah Hill
11:15am - 11:30am   
Tia Washington
Sasha Butler
11:30am - 11:45am   
Nichole Kimble
Dominique Williams
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Tiffinie Washington
Sahara Washington
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Lynnette Avery
Report card conference
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Shakirah Sayfullah
Nazarae Nichols
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Natasha Selby-Holland
Nyasia Holland
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
JANISE HOPE
London Thorne

Ms. Thompson (5th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Natasha Harrison
Kingston Wright
9:15am - 9:30am   
Secreta Brown
Aamir Robinson
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Shane’ Smith
Dawon Smith
10:15am - 10:30am   
Eboni Wright
Abraham Wright
10:30am - 10:45am   
Sherry Walker
Sheldon daniels
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Tacira Manley
Elijah Daniels
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Latori Quattlebaum
Saimair Terry
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Deon Williams
Jacob Johnson
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Rashonda Holcomb
Steven Mack
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Tonya Lee-Phillips
Destin R. Phillips

Ms. Marazas (5th Grade)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Stephanie Ishmael
Brook-lynn Gordon
9:15am - 9:30am   
Maya Johnson
Essence Powell
9:30am - 9:45am   
Veronica Johnson
Isla Johnson
9:45am - 10:00am   
sahmara benjamin
jeremiah benjamin
10:00am - 10:15am   
Lanetra Simpson
Faith Sweeney
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
Lexus Anderson
Amir Anderson
10:45am - 11:00am   
YOLONDA JOHNSON-YOUNG
Benjamin Johnson
11:00am - 11:15am   
Monica Jones
London S. Davis
11:15am - 11:30am   
Angela Cheeseboro
Gabriel Stanton
11:30am - 11:45am   
Shaniece Brooks
Nasiayah Harley
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Nicole Chism
Zekhi Stanford
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Linetta Frierson
Saniya Dorsey
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Adrinana Martin
Makhi Jefferson
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Kim Green
Brian Green
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Hakisha Rainier
Jashiya-Lenelle Rainier
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Natasha Hernandez
Johann Hernandez
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

6th Grade Team

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Shawnte Jamison
Zahir Taylor
9:15am - 9:30am   
Sade Spencer
Dior Dawkins
9:30am - 9:45am   
CHRISTINE JACKSON
ILAN BALDWIN
9:45am - 10:00am   
Sharonda Corbin
Mekhi Robichaw
10:00am - 10:15am   
DeChantel Rivera-Suarez
Aylana Jenkins
10:15am - 10:30am   
Tramaine Warrick
Joseph warrick
10:30am - 10:45am   
SHANEE COOK
SHANEE COOK
10:45am - 11:00am   
Shanna Pryor
Cameron Reid
11:00am - 11:15am   
Sabrina Perry
Nysir Lennon-Tavares
11:15am - 11:30am   
Jessica Townsend
Dezirae Townsend
11:30am - 11:45am   
Wadeeyah Surrency
Haliem McNeil
11:45am - 12:00pm   
Asia Collins
Zakhai Collins
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Shannon Jones
Jayden Jones
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
Nicole Cornish
Jeremiah Cornish
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
Carla Harrison
Karlie Harrison
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
Samantha Adkins
Sean Jones
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
sophia seals
Divine Frazier
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
MARIA IRVIN-GRAY
semaj farley
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Roneesha Williams
Shaquor Wallace
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
L'Vonne McMillan
Jordan Smith

Ms. McLaughlin (Special Services, Grades K-2)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
TTYRONE SMITH
NONE BOBY
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Ms. Davis (Special Services, Grades 3-4)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Joelle Fyke
Aniyah M
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Mrs. Joyner (Special Services, Grades 5-6)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   

Ms. Caraballo (Special Services, Grades 7-8)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 9:15am   
Natalie Jenkins
Avian kizer
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
LaVonda Jenkins
Alayah Thomas
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
Margaret Thomas
Aaliyah Thomas
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   
TYRA COLEMAN
QUE BOYD
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Yvette Woods
Bryce Woods

Mrs. Ehrhardt (Reading Intervention)

03/16/2019 (Sat)
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
Orikka Blanding
Blanding
11:30am - 11:45am   
11:45am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:15pm   
12:15pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 12:45pm   
12:45pm - 1:00pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home