Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022 Seniors

Senior Retakes- Fall 2021

Seniors-

If you didn't have your picture taken over the summer or you need to have your summer senior picture retaken, please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 

If you just want your picture taken for the yearbook, there is no charge.  If you want to have more picture options with more proofs, then there is a $10 sitting fee.  You can bring cash/check made payable to Lifetouch.  You do not need to decide this and pay until you come in for your picture time. 

Please email Mrs. Herrick with any questions: [email protected]

Thank you!

Location: NWHS Auditorium

Created by:   Beth Herrick
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Senior Name
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Madeline Galyon
Madeline Galyon
Josh Sheppard
Joshua sheppard
9:05am - 9:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Whisnant
Morgan Kibble
9:10am - 9:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mckenzie Morissette
Danielle Freeman
Frances Freeman
9:15am - 9:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Jarrett
Jacob Jarrett
Curtis Halpin
Curtis Halpin
9:20am - 9:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Andraza
Lauren Travland
9:25am - 9:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cayla Osterman
Makaya Hall
9:30am - 9:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wilbert
Charlie Wilbert
Karen Kim
Karen Kim
9:35am - 9:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Callie Hartzell
Jackson Hartzell
Ben Steele
9:40am - 9:45am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Laina McCoy
Carrson Piazza
9:45am - 9:50am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Noah Stack
Mara Bell
9:50am - 9:55am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Carson Cox
Ling Pan
9:55am - 10:00am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Skara
Rachel Skara
Bella Jansson
10:00am - 10:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dennis
Jorge Millan
Jorge Millan
10:05am - 10:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Haywood
Olivia Dubas
10:10am - 10:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Langston
Davidson Ungurait
10:15am - 10:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Gee
Skylar Mackin
Skylar Mackin
10:20am - 10:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Eller
Ty Jones
Ty Jones
10:25am - 10:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Laney Snyder
Laney Snyder
10:30am - 10:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Murillo
Catherine Venable
Catherine Venable
10:35am - 10:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mallory Shouse
Kelby Shouse
10:40am - 10:45am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jack Hughes
Dylan Kesselring
Dylan Kesselring
10:45am - 10:50am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Justin Phan
Kaitlyn Spencer
Kaitlyn Spencer
10:50am - 10:55am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Makayla Davis
Riley Seigler
riley seigler
10:55am - 11:00am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ritha Green
Christian Rubio
Christian Rubio
11:00am - 11:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Whitaker
Cooper Ellis
11:05am - 11:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Connor Ballou
Josh Foulks
11:10am - 11:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Franz
Nicholas Hamilton
11:15am - 11:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aliha Younus
11:20am - 11:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Hartmann
Bucky Hickman
Bucky Hockman
11:25am - 11:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Drysdale
Faith Benware-krause
Faith Krause
11:30am - 11:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Colton Bucher
Morgan Jones
11:35am - 11:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Anirudh Pentakota
Tiffany Stankewich
Luc Stankewich
12:10pm - 12:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ansley Vorwald
Mileah Godette
12:15pm - 12:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Hartman
Christina Kubis
Connor Kubis
12:20pm - 12:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Benita Patel
Dean Hagen
05/23/2004
12:25pm - 12:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Feeley
Serenity Wadford
12:30pm - 12:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Craig
Cameron Tippett
12:35pm - 12:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Poon
Sydney Wentz
Sydney Wentz
12:40pm - 12:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Gantert
Garret Eichlin
Garret Eichlin
12:45pm - 12:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mylia Holt
Bethany Wilson
12:50pm - 12:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Liza Lewis
Avery McCallister
Avery McCallister
12:55pm - 1:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
ALISON SOWARDS
JAKE SOWARDS
Lori Nelson
Andrew Nelson
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Calista Dewberry
Olivia Laizure
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Tesiero
Riley Elliott
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Georgia Copenhaver
Lisa Barrow
Abby Barrow
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Wuebker
Alex Sarantos
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Noah Greer
Nicholas Tingen
Nick Tingen
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Jackson
Eleanor Long
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Grant
Sean Muirhead
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Toland
Olivia Toland
Carlie Waugh
Carlie waugh
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Karly Sachs
Chloe Sullivan
Chloe Sullivan
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Milana Nostrand
Annabelle Craig
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Will Sowder
Sarah Vess
Colin Vess
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Lyon
Alexander Turner
Alexander Turner
2:00pm - 2:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Xavier Simmons
Reilly Cantlin
Reilly Cantlin
2:05pm - 2:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Brackett
Daniel Sasser
Daniel Sasser
2:10pm - 2:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Julianna Lira Ortega
Jed Hampton
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tian Xie
Ramzi Mellouk
2:20pm - 2:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Devaney
Brandon Dillon
Brandon Dillon
2:25pm - 2:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
James Slaydon
Kaleigh Craven
Kaleigh craven
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Katowitz
Evan Moss
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Hampton
Chloe Hampton
Tyler Baker
Tyler Baker
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Teague
Walter Axelsson
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Ruppel
Austin Strain
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
skyler newton
Alex Sarantos
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Stevens
Kelby Shouse
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Minyoung Kim
Jessica Lim
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Connor Whiticar
Colin Bouvet
Colin Bouvet
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Spencer Pearson
Rodney Lieng
Rodney Lieng
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Dylan Tobert
Hunter Preston
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ling Pan
I signed up twice but this is the time I want to take my retake.
Reece Latimer
Reece Latimer
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Abby Barrow
Noah Garner
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Sescourka
Young Chung
Young Chung
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Oliver Critchley
Oliver Critchley
Sophia Carson
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Beverlin
Jennifer Moore
Jacob Strimple
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Depp
Keller Knox
Danielle Mai
Kaitlyn Mai
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Urquhart
Nathaniel Pina
Nathaniel Pina
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caitlyn Annunziato
Isabella Shuttleworth
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Magyar
John Kaczman
John Kaczman
9:00am - 4:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ava Rickelton
Alexis Looney
9:05am - 9:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Karlee Carter
Tyler Fassett
Tyler Fassett
9:10am - 9:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Huang
Max Hines
9:15am - 9:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sullivan Trahan
Sullivan Trahan
Areen Dabadghav
9:20am - 9:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ava Overmyer
Josh Goodwin
9:25am - 9:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Austin Etheridge
Mary Saums
9:30am - 9:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Saba
Isabelle Parrett
9:35am - 9:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Marshall
Samuel Abaka-Mensah
9:40am - 9:45am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Lyon
Madison Lyon
9:45am - 9:50am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Blaine Creed
Blaine Creed
Aidan Myers
9:50am - 9:55am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jorge Millan
Jorge Millan
9:55am - 10:00am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Bryan
Mason Mills
10:00am - 10:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Adria Schimmenti
Carrson Piazza
Carrson Piazza
10:05am - 10:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Gaby Ruiz
Stephanie Oh
10:10am - 10:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Thompson
Allison Guild
10:15am - 10:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayna Simon
Kaitlyn Guild
10:20am - 10:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Reagan Bryant
Reagan A Bryant
Reilly Cantlin
10:25am - 10:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Brown
Northwest Guilford High School
Angela Bingham
Savannah Cole
10:30am - 10:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Craig
Noah Stack
10:35am - 10:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Adam Muska (2)
10:40am - 10:45am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Helm
Nolan Altamura
Nolan Altamura
10:45am - 10:50am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Sumner
Audrey Sumner
:)
10:50am - 10:55am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Stanley
Bianca Gawka
10:55am - 11:00am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Aviana Vernon
madison reid
11:00am - 11:05am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Cotton
Oluchukwu Ukaegbe
11:05am - 11:10am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ana Paula Valadez
11:10am - 11:15am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Samantha Wujcik
Samantha Wujcik
11:15am - 11:20am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexander Wang
11:20am - 11:25am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
11:25am - 11:30am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Devyn Martinez
Camryn Martinez
11:30am - 11:35am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Nelson
Andy Nelson
ALISON SOWARDS
JAKE SOWARDS
11:35am - 11:40am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aiden Griffiths
11:40am - 11:45am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Branden Ros
11:45am - 11:50am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
11:50am - 11:55am  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Camryn Martinez
11:55am - 12:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathaniel Pina
Nathaniel Pina
12:30pm - 12:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Sumner
Chris Andrews
12:35pm - 12:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Scheopner
Diego Giffuni
Diego Giffubi
12:40pm - 12:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Minyoung Kim
12:45pm - 12:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
12:50pm - 12:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mia Robinson
12:55pm - 1:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
samantha rucker
Ava Stewart
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Daysha Johnson
Simbi Chideya
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jillian Himmelman
Christian White
Christian White
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendall Tew
Makenna Tew
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Arthur
Cameron Johnson
Cameron Johnson
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zachary Prandota
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Snyder Justice
Evan Snyder
Aidan Schibley
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Austin Taylor
Reilly Cantlin
2:05pm - 2:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Payton Johnson
2:10pm - 2:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Duna Kassis
Malaika Siddique
2:20pm - 2:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hannah Parker
2:25pm - 2:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Brown
She will not be able to attend the earlier appointment we will be there at 2:30. Thank you.
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carter Bain
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Irce (Noah) Allen
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Fiori
John Fiori
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Murillo
I signed up twice but this is the time and day I will go.
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hannah Parker
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Devyn Martinez (2)
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

First and Last Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emely Lopez
Sharon Mandrano
Nicholas Mandrano
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |