Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
9th-11th grade

Rescheduled Underclassmen Picture Day 1/14

This underclassmen picture day is for our Northwest High School yearbook. Strict COVID protocols are in place for this event.  Students need to sign up for a picture time to make sure we are safely spreading students out throughout the day.  

Students will need to enter the front of the school near the front office for temperature checks.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!  

Date: Thursday, January 14, 2021

Time: 9am-6pm

Location: Auditorium

TO ORDER PICTURES AHEAD OF TIME: www.my.lifetouch.com  Picture ID: EVT6GKVK6

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 01/14/2021 (Thu.)

Created by:   Beth Herrick
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EST) Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level
9:00am - 9:05am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Nick Alecse
10th
Anna Copple
10th grade
David Kodra
David Kodra 11th
Zach Sampson
Zach Sampson 9th grade
Karen Kim
11th
9:05am - 9:10am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Yolan
9th Grade
Katie Yolan
10th Grade
Valerie Grimm
Rachel Grimm 9th grade
Daniel Sasser
11th grade
9:10am - 9:15am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Alex Needham
10th Grade
9:15am - 9:20am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Rachael Davis
11th
Emma Gray
11th
9:20am - 9:25am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
9:25am - 9:30am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
9:30am - 9:35am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jooye Kim
10th Grade
Samantha Kennedy
10th
KELLI UNDERHILL
Ty Jones/11th
Devon Idlebird
Devon Idlebird/9th
9:35am - 9:40am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Dee Johnson
12th
9:40am - 9:45am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
9:45am - 9:50am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Riwaz Poudyal
Grade 9
Abigail Johnson
Abigail Johnson/ 9th
Derik Mirts
9th grade
Sarah Worthington
9th grade
9:50am - 9:55am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
9:55am - 10:00am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dylan Kepic
Grade Level 9
Andrew Komuves
10th
Lucas McClellan
10th
10:00am - 10:05am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Minjin Kim
9th grade
Minyoung Kim
11th grade
Angela Campbell
Joshua Campbell 9th
Alice Klawitter
9th
Kayla Jenkins
9th
Hayeon Lyu
10th grade
10:05am - 10:10am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Torey Cagno
9th Grade
Rhea Gandikota
9th grade
Samantha Thompson
10th grade
10:10am - 10:15am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mckenzie Whalen
9th
Madison Dyer
9th
Zak Siler
9th
Nina Morano
9th
10:15am - 10:20am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ainsley Cooley 10
Ainsley Cooley 10
Prakriti Bhattarai
10th
Colleen Hudson
10th grade
10:20am - 10:25am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Bristol Carter
Bristol Carter 10th grade
Carson Shelton
Carson Shelton 10th grade
10:25am - 10:30am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Griffin Joyner
10th
Abby Cushing
10th Grade
Kayla Iott 10th
10
Marin Kinter
10th grade
Kallie Joncas
10th
10:30am - 10:35am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jayna Simon
11th grade
Hannah Byon
10th
Charlotte Spurr
10th
Launa Parker
Launa Parker 11th Grade
Luc Stankewich
Luc Stankewich / 11th
10:35am - 10:40am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Aaron Walker
10th
Jackson Galione
Jackson Galione Grade 10
10:40am - 10:45am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Abigail Barrow
11th Grade
Maddax Sizemore
11th Grade
Michelle Gee
Jasmine Gee 11
10:45am - 10:50am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Levia Guo
9th
Elizabeth Lulseged
9th
Rae Anne Mullins
Zach Mullins 10th
10:50am - 10:55am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Autumn McNeill
11
Ali Al-Qaq
Ali Al-Qaq 10th
Addison Bryant
9th grade; 1st time sign-up
Reagan Bryant
11th Grade; 1st sign-up
Joseph Jones
Joseph Jones 9th
Payton Johnson
11th
10:55am - 11:00am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Couglar
9th
Ashley Couglar
11th
Chloe Hampton
11th
Meghan Greenly
11th
Olivia Burcham
10th
Connor Kubis
11th
11:00am - 11:05am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Riley Elliott
11
Nathan Kilduff
Nathan Kilduff
Makenna Elliott
10
Hayden Myers
9th Grade
Ashley Baklarz
10th
11:05am - 11:10am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Cayla Osterman
11th
Karley Weaver
11th
Julia Duvall
11th grade
Claire Key
Julia Claire Key
Morgan Rumple
11th
Jillian Himmelman
11th
11:10am - 11:15am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Julissa Castillo
10th
Diego Castillo
9th
Lauren Wall
9th Grade
Daysha Johnson
9th
11:15am - 11:20am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jacob Teague
Jacob Teague 11
Leah Doyle
11th
Jon Doyle
9th
Nicholas Estes
Nicholas Estes 11th Grade
11:20am - 11:25am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
SHANNON PICKARD
Ethan Pickard 10
11:25am - 11:30am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Avery Payne
11th
Danika Nelson
11th
11:30am - 11:35am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Steven Ruffatto
11th grade
Delaney Owen
9th
Nina Mendyk
9th
Kain Harris
9th Grade
Pierson Hogg
9th Grade
Aliha Younus
11th
11:35am - 11:40am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Burd
Tristan, 11
Caleb Burd
Caleb, 9
Charlie Schmitz
grade 9
David Lance
David Lance Grade 9
Jack Roberts
11th
Colin Vess
11th
11:40am - 11:45am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Autumn Jackson
11th
Caleb Williams
Caleb Williams, 9th
Carter Jackson
9th
Nico Gennaro
11th
Elizabeth Tefft
11th
11:45am - 11:50am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Savannah Speight
9th
Jonah Speight
11th
Jordan Frenette
9th grade
Paul Jeffy
PJ 9th grade
Kipley Hill
9th grade
11:50am - 11:55am  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Audra Farrar
10th Grade
Ashley Vega
10th
Sofia Ortega
11th
Hallie Barham
10!
Shahan Irfan
9th
11:55am - 12:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Nathalie Martí
9th
Emma Wade
9th grade
Hannah Stone
9th grade
Nickole Illanes
10th
Isabelle Rayne
10th
Ella Brown
10th
12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Gaby Ruiz
11
Mady Pagonis & Ella Pagonis (2)
11th and 9th
Allie Hopper
11th
Kayton Moore
Kayton Moore 10th
12:05pm - 12:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Reagan Lentz
10th
Melissa Killian
Ok
Sara Pearman
10th
Reid Rouse
Reid Rouse 11th
Jennifer Yolan
9th Grade
Katie Yolan
10th Grade
12:10pm - 12:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Ana Paula Valadez
11th Grade
Laina McCoy
11
Tilde Hogberg
11th
Isac Hogberg
9th
Sydney Wentz
11th
Dylan Logan
11th
12:15pm - 12:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ryan Cecil
10th grade
Zoe Cecil
9th
Jessica Saliga
Jessica Saliga/10th grade
12:20pm - 12:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Anna Manry
11th
Lindsay Villaran
Katerina Villaran(10th)
12:25pm - 12:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Kaley Lesperance
10th
Chase Lesperance
10th
Natalie Quinlan
10th
Tate Dixon
10th
Kate Gentel
Kate Gentel 10th
Annadele Tuggle
10
12:30pm - 12:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Raegan Mills
10th grade
Avery Pritchard
10th grade
Sonja Powell
10th grade
Bella Price
10th grade
12:35pm - 12:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Owen Smith
10th
Trey Tuggle
10
12:40pm - 12:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Tori Bissram
10th Grade
Jocelyn Brown
10th Grade
Jonathon Crosson
11th Grade
Sofia Ortega
11th
maria murillo
11th
Diego Giffuni
11th
12:45pm - 12:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Justin Phan
11th
Jonathan Whitaker
11th Grade
Colin Queen
Im gonna be coming from work
Shashwat Prabhakar
10th
Simon Orozco
10th
12:50pm - 12:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jordan Nestor
9th Grade
Emily Helm
11th
12:55pm - 1:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carston Lee
11th grade
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caden Miller
11th Grade
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Owen Simmons
10th grade
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kaitlyn Sumner
junior
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Emma Gray
11th
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Canyon Rackard
.
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:00pm - 2:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Karmen Frazier
9th Grade
Marlee Jones
9th Grade
2:05pm - 2:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Stephanie Oh
11th grade
2:10pm - 2:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:20pm - 2:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Patrick Cullinan
111th
2:25pm - 2:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Nicole Mitchell
James Mitchell/9th
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Shahan Irfan
9Th grade
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Max Whitman
11th grade
Leo Whitman
9th grade
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Emma Murray
10th grade
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Bethany Wilson
11th grade
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kelby Shouse
11th grade
Bethany Johnson
11th grade
Mallory Shouse
11th grade
Makayla Clark
11th grade
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Fabrizio DeLaCalle
10th grade
Lockwood Greene
Lockwood Greene/ 10th
Eric Stout
11
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Axelsson
10
Agnes Cruz
10
Rebecca Hoskins
10
Madison Flowers
Madison Flowers
Walter Axelsson
11
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Morgan Debow
10th
Cadon Pinon
Cadon Pinon
Kendall Wallace-Brown
10th grade
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Fabrizio DeLaCalle
10th grade
Lockwood Greene
10th grade
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
savannah dudzinski
savannah dudzinski 9th grade
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sebastian Pujals
9th Grade
Nico Pujals
11th Grade
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ella Brown
10th
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
sam danford
hi
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Breylan Murray
10
Grayson Van Wert
9th
Blake Wise
Blake Wise 10th
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Simi Anifowoshe
9th
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Leah Egerton
10th Leah Egerton
Casey Knepp
Hailey Knepp 10th grade
Charlotte Kilgannon
10th grade
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Henry Wuebker
11th
Duna Kassis
11th grade
Jacob Jarrett
11th
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Douglas Williams
9th
Will Christensen
10th grade
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
David Velazco 9th grade
9th grade
Jesse Martin
10th grade
Maisyn Frey
9th grade
Ella Frey
11th grade
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Vernon
11th grade
Olivia Williams
Olivia Williams/ 11th grade
Melodie Wainscott
Olivia Wainscott 9
Dylan Tobert
11
Luke Kennedy
10th
Connor Kubis
11th
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Elizabeth Piccioli
Emily Piccioli Grade 9
Shealynn Kelley
Shealynn Kelley. Grade 10
Emily McCallister (2)
Avery McCallister/11 & Ian McCallister/10
Omar Diab
Omar Diab/10
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Jayla Frederick
10th Grade
Aditi Prahlad
10th grade
Meghan Virost
11th grade
Isabella Gjovik
10th
Sarah Hafkemeyer
10th grade
john richmond
(11th)
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Curtis Halpin
11
Colin Queen
11
Will Christensen
10th
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
JOSETTE HERNANDEZ (3)
Margaret(11th) Emeli(10) and Josie(9th) Hernandez-Urena
Bella Jansson
11
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cindy Starr
Logan Starr 9th
Mallory Latimer
10
Reece Latimer
11th
riley seigler
11
Makayla Davis
11th
5:30pm - 5:35pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Wilson Anders
Wilson Anders 9th
Heather Forehand
11th
Savannah Cole
11
Ismail Megri
10th grade
Kerry Skara (2)
Rachel 11th; Nicole 9th
5:35pm - 5:40pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kate Gentel
Kate Gentel
Annadele Tuggle
10th
Jakob DeDona
Jakob DeDona
5:40pm - 5:45pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sydney McDonald
10th
KyLee Peterson
10th
Alaina Doss
10
Vicky Colorado
Vicky Colorado
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Herrick
Madeline Herrick/9th
Ray Wallace
Nate Wallace/9th
Greg Lyons
Alexander Lyons/10th
Ritha Green
11th grade
Angie Guaglione
10th
Oliver Geng
10th
5:50pm - 5:55pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Gabriela Gonzalez
9th
Jack Stearns
Jack Stearns 10
Kathryn Ferris
9th grade
Shelly Attridge
Dylan Attridge - 10th
Ayushi Inamdar
Ayushi Inamdar
Selena Martinez
9th grade
5:55pm - 6:00pm  

Student's First and Last Name/ Grade Level (6)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Wujcik
11th
Morgan Kibble
11th
Reagan Oates
9th grade
Evan Oates
11th grade
Seth Grady
Seth Grady/9th
Priti Greene
Priti Greene/9th
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |