Voice Lessons

Voice Lesson Sign Up

Please pick a time that you will be willing to miss 20 minutes of class for a voice lesson. You can only sign up 3 times in a quarter. Only sign up once every 3 weeks. 

Sync Entire Sign Up to My Calendar

Created by:   Tristan Tolle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/14/2019 (Thu.) Purple Day-7th Period 5  12:15pm - 12:35pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
11/15/2019 (Fri.) Gold Day-Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
leilani leza
alto
Natalee Anthony
alto
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Dylan Maresca
8th Bass
Axl Harris-Sigafoose
8th Men's Bass
Gold Day-Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Reagan Petersen
8th Grade/ Soprano 2
Meah Harfst
8 soprano
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
neida Artola
7th
Gold Day-Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren audas
8th grade suprano
Vanessa Mendoza
8th grade metzo
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aidan Haugsted
tenor
11/18/2019 (Mon.) Purple Day- 7th Grade 5th Period  12:15pm - 12:35pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Angalena Martinez
8th
Addison Hillman
8th
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Hillman
8th
leilani leza
alto
11/19/2019 (Tue.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Arianna Davila
7th Alto
Alexia Jones
7th
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Eliana Cangro
8th , Alto
Natalee Anthony
8th, Alto
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
shawn hickman
8th Tennor
Matthew Robertson
8th Tenor
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
kaden gray
men's choir
Anthony ash
men's choir
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Sweat
7/ tenor and bass baritone
Zander rudolph
7th tenor
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aidan Haugsted
Tenor
11/20/2019 (Wed.) Purple Day- 8th Grade 5th Period  11:45am - 12:05pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Alize Riojas
8th mezzo
leilani leza
alto
Purple Day-8th Grade 5th Period  12:05pm - 12:25pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
11/25/2019 (Mon.) Gold Day-Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day-6th Period  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Germane Paye
7
Camille Johnson
7th
Gold Day- Period 6  1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
lex gatzke
7th grade man
Gold Day-Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
11/26/2019 (Tue.) Purple Day-8th Grade 5th Period  11:45am - 12:05pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Nyle Brooks
8th Bass
John Awbrey
8th Baritone
12:05pm - 12:25pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taija Watts
Soprano 1
12/02/2019 (Mon.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylynn Huot
7th sopranos
Jaden Bolng
7th grade womens
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Abi Villatoro
7th womens
Ava Boyer
7th grade
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Isabella Loeffler
8th grade Alto
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bolick
Bass 8th
Joshua Rourke
8th Baritone
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Awbrey
Baritone/Bass
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Purple Day-7th Grade 5th Period  12:15pm - 12:35pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aidan Haugsted
tenor
Gold Day- Period 8  3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
adam fulscher
7th tenor
12/04/2019 (Wed.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaynaha Johnson
7th women
Camille Johnson
7th
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Stella DeLong
8th
Lauren Audas
8th Grade Soprano
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Wilson
Soprano 1
Illyana Peniston
soprano2
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/05/2019 (Thu.) Purple Day-8th Grade 5th Period  11:45am - 12:05pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12:05pm - 12:25am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
isabel chavez
7th woman's choir
Ava Boyer
7th grade
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Axl Harris-Sigafoose
8th Men's Bass
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Cambree Dohrmann
8th Soprano
Ava Bejarano
8th soprano
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/09/2019 (Mon.) Purple Day-7th Grade 5th Period  12:15pm - 12:35pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stella Deese
7th grade womens choir
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.) Purple Day-8th Grade 5th Period  11:45am - 12:05pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabella Loeffler
8th grade Alto
Rejoyce Denyo
8th grade alto
12:05pm - 12:25pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/16/2019 (Mon.) Gold Day- Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day- Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/17/2019 (Tue.) Purple Day-7th Grade 5th Period  12:15pm - 12:35pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ava Acker
7th
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
12/18/2019 (Wed.) Gold Day-Period 3  10:10am - 10:30am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
10:30am - 10:50am  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day-Period 6  1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
Gold Day-Period 8  2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Awbrey
8th Baritone
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Voice Lesson (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service