2018-2019 Crew

January 12 Bridal Show Volunteer Sign Up

Bridal Show Volunteers For Saturday January 12, 2019

SHIFT TIMES & SERVICE HOURS:

AM Shift: 7:30 AM -11:00 AM (3.5 service hrs for entire shift, or 1 service hr per hour).

PM Shift:  5:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2 service hrs for entire shift, or 1 service hr per hour).

If you bring a dolly/hand cart you receive an additional service hour.

****FYI:  The actual Bridal Show is from 11AM - 5PM

 

****Meet up at Eagle Bank South Entrance****You will need to sign in at the entrance.

Date: 01/12/2019 (Sat.)

Location: George Mason University Eagle Bank Arena

Created by:   Dallison Veach
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Volunteer

01/12/2019 (Sat)
7:30am - 8:30am   
53 slots filled - more available
Paul Wade
Madison Wade
Madison Wade
Madison
Andrew Gregorits (3)
Andrew Gregorits
Betsy Novotny (3)
Caleb Novotny
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang (2)
JD Galang
Jennifer Kearny (3)
Autumn Kearny
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Jennifer Josiah
Jennifer Josiah
Kate Mattice (4)
Ben Mattice
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Lyly Faddis
Ryan Faddis
Nathan Perry (4)
Nathan Perry (Rower) + Sylvia, Collin, and Bailee Perry (Family)
Serena Corley (2)
Serena Corley (rower)
David Hollberg (4)
Briana Hollberg
Matthew Pletcher (5)
Margaret Pletcher
Anthony Gibbs
Emelia Gibbs
Annick Cheatham (3)
Eric Cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Enna Rizzo (2)
Elissa Rizzo
Mey Seen
Mey Seen
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
George Lesnak (3)
Samuel Lesnak
Kade Heilman
kade heilman
Heidi Hernandez
Ana Hernandez-Rodriguez
8:30am - 9:30am   
57 slots filled - more available
Paul Wade
Madison Wade
Madison Wade
Madison
Stephanie Gibbs (2)
Anthony and Stephanie Gibbs (Emelia)
Andrew Gregorits (3)
Andrew Gregorits
Betsy Novotny (3)
Caleb Novotny
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang (2)
JD Galang
Jennifer Kearny (3)
Autumn Kearny
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Jennifer Josiah
Jennifer Josiah
Kate Mattice (4)
Ben Mattice
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Lyly Faddis
Ryan Faddis
Sapana Satyal (2)
Sapana Satyal
Nathan Perry (4)
Nathan Perry (Rower) + Sylvia, Collin, and Bailee Perry (Family)
Serena Corley (2)
Serena Corley (rower)
David Hollberg (4)
Briana Hollberg
Matthew Pletcher (5)
Margaret Pletcher
Annick Cheatham (3)
Eric cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Enna Rizzo (2)
Elissa Rizzo
Mey Seen
Mey Seen
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Robert Heilman
Cole Heilman
Kade Heilman
kade heilman
Christopher Young (3)
Reagan Young
9:30am - 11:00am   
58 slots filled - more available
Paul Wade
Madison Wade
Madison Wade
Madison
Stephanie Gibbs (2)
Anthony and Stephanie Gibbs (Emelia)
Salome Nebiyu
Salome Nebiyu-will be a little late because practice ends around 9:45-10
Andrew Gregorits (3)
Andrew Gregorits
Betsy Novotny (3)
Caleb Novotny
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang (2)
JD Galang
Jennifer Kearny (3)
Autumn Kearny
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Kate Mattice (4)
Ben Mattice
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Lyly Faddis
Ryan Faddis
Sapana Satyal (2)
Sapana Satyal
Nathan Perry (4)
Nathan Perry (Rower) + Sylvia, Collin, and Bailee Perry (Family)
Serena Corley (2)
Serena Corley (rower)
David Hollberg (4)
Briana Hollberg
Matthew Pletcher (5)
Margaret Pletcher
Annick Cheatham (3)
Eric Cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Enna Rizzo (2)
Elissa Rizzo
Mey Seen (3)
Mey Seen
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Robert Heilman
Cole Heilman
Kade Heilman
kade heilman
Christopher Young (3)
Reagan Young
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
49 slots filled - more available
Paul Wade
Madison Wade
Madison Wade
Madison
Stephanie Gibbs (3)
Anthony, Stephanie, and Emelia Gibbs
Salome Nebiyu
Salome Nebiyu
Renee Mumford
Dominic Mumford
Marcie Atkins (2)
Makenna Atkins
Andrew Gregorits (3)
Andrew Gregorits
Dominic Mumford
Dominic Mumford
Joshua Gillen (2)
Trevor
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang (2)
JD Galang
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Jennifer Josiah (2)
Jennifer Josiah and Gracie Schulwitz
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Sapana Satyal (2)
Sapana Satyal
Lyly Faddis
Ryan Faddis
Rob Heilman (3)
Cole and Kade Heilman
Josie St. Claire
Josie St. Claire
Nathan Perry (4)
Nathan Perry (Rower) + Sylvia, Collin, and Bailee Perry (Family)
Annick Cheatham (4)
Eric Cheatham
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Rebecca Law (2)
Cooper Law
Spencer Wade
Spencer Wade
Christopher Young (4)
Reagan Young
Lily Traugott
Lily Traugott
Joe Bellomo
Joe Bellomo
EJ Bernabe (2)
Ethan Bernabe

Hand Cart/Dolly

01/12/2019 (Sat)
7:30am - 8:30am   
15 slots filled - more available
Joshua Gillen
Trevor Gillen
Andrew Gregorits (2)
Andrew Gregorits
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang
JD Galang
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Joyce Heilman
Kade Heilman
Anthony Gibbs
Emelia Gibbs
Annick Cheatham (2)
Eric Cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
8:30am - 9:30am   
16 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Gibbs
Emelia Gibbs
Andrew Gregorits (2)
Andrew Gregorits
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang
JD Galang
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Joyce Heilman
Kade Heilman
Annick Cheatham (2)
Eric Cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Robert Heilman
Cole Heilman
Christopher Young
Reagan Young
9:30am - 11:00am   
17 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Gibbs
Emelia Gibbs
Sonia Arellano
Aiyana GA
Andrew Gregorits (2)
Andrew Gregorits
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang
JD Galang
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Joyce Heilman
Kade Heilman
Annick Cheatham (2)
Eric Cheatham
Nicolas Bissonnette
Nicolas Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Carla Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Isabelle Bissonnette
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Robert Heilman
Cole Heilman
Christopher Young
Reagan Young
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
18 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Gibbs
Emelia Gibbs
Marcie Atkins
Makenna Atkins
Sonia Arellano
Aiyana GA
Joshua Gillen
Trevor
Andrew Gregorits (2)
Andrew Gregorits
Eleanor Galang
JD Galang
JD & Sean Galang
JD Galang
Darie Levermore
Darie Levermore
Lucas Kohler
Lucas Kohler
Joyce Heilman
Kade Heilman
Annick Cheatham (2)
Eric Cheatham
Candace Shafer
Katelyn Shafer
Dominic Mumford
Dominic Mumford
Robert Heilman
Cole Heilman
Andrew Casper
I would like to give my hours to Lily Traugott
Joe Bellomo
Joe Bellomo


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home