Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Innocademy Families

Middle School Fall Student Led Conferences - October '20

Hard to believe it is that time again, but we are excited to schedule our Fall Student-Led Conferences on Wednesday, Oct. 14th and Thursday, Oct. 15th

PLEASE NOTE ALL CONFERENCES WILL BE HELD VIA ZOOM MEETINGS. Your teacher will send out the link as it gets closer to conference time. =)

In an effort to be fair to all of our families, we have designed a schedule so that our families with multiple children are the first to sign up for conferences and our families with one student are asked to sign up last. Thanks, in advance, for adhering to the schedule below. Please use the guide to determine WHEN to begin signing up your family for Student-Led Conferences.

  • Families with 3 students or more - Begin sign-ups on Wednesday, September 23rd.
  • Families with 2 students - Begin sign-ups on Monday, September 28th.
  • Families with 1 student - Begin sign-ups on Wednesday, September 30th.

Sign ups will continue to be available until MONDAY, OCTOBER 12th AT 5PM

Please follow these 3 EASY steps when scheduling:

1) Please find your child's grade level and program.

2) Notice the date; Wednesday, Oct. 14th or Thursday, October 15th.

3) Choose a 20-minute time slot on the date you prefer.

4) Repeat for all of your Classic and Las Huellas middle school students.

Location: Zoom

Created by:   Leisa Lobbezoo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Las Huellas 5th/6th Grades

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Dana Durham
Drew Durham
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Jackie Navarrete
Sophia Flores
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Andrea Mannion
Donna Schorle
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Kendra Owens
Ryann Owens
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Nicole Schutte
Cloe schutte
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Dana Durham
Carson
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Anu Vurugonda
Rhea
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Michele Bookie
Lillian Bookie
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Stephanie Foreman
Daxton Foreman
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Jeanette Alvarado
Jaileen Cruz
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Tamara Crawford
Justin
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kari Mete
Ciara Keegstra
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Katie Valencia
Maribel Valencia
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Krista Deur
Madelyn Deur
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Eric Eggerding
Peyden
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Vinaya Parupudi
Gaurav T
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Amanda Villarreal
Scarlet

Classic 5th Grade

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jessica Jones
Charlotte Jones
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Laura Dykstra
Levi D
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Meghan Lopez
Bella
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Venkatesh Ramachandhiran
Prasheta Venkatesh
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Lilly Lathers
Sydney Lathers
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Kaytlyn Walkley
Rayn Walkley
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Shinead Tamez
Kaydence Wood
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Nate Heyboer
Channing Heyboer
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Shandra Stewart
Darien Stewart
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Rosa Moreno
Erianna Sek
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Stacy Van Singel
Ryah VanSingel
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Autumn Lunsford
Roman
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Autumn Lunsford
Isaiah
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Monica Morin
Jaden Morin
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Classic 6th Grade

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Trish Luhmann
Trevor
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Jackie Navarrete
Giovani Flores
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Renee Frye
Emma Frye
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Tiffany Anderson
Ava Anderson
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Amanda Santiago
Emma santiago
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Karl Malefyt
Evelyn Malefyt
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Jessica Thielbar
Alexis Tickner
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Hollie Manifold
Kammryn
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Stacy VanSingel
Jacob VanSingel
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Vinaya Parupudi
Gaurav Tallavajhala
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Las Huellas 7th/8th Grade

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Dana Durham
Audrey
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Sarah McKay
Violet McKay
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Katie Voight
Micah Voight
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Sonja Trent-Brown
Michael Brown, Jr.
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Heather Carlson
Haliey carlson
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Heather Carlson
Jazmin carlson
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Rebekah deVries
Adeline deVries
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Classic 7th Grade

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jennifer Schall
Erin Schall
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Jessica Almanza
Ezekiel Gonzalez
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Wendy Timmer
Brenden Timmer
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Katie Webster
Chris Webster
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Amy Brouwer
Bryce
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Jeanette Alvarado
Nayeli Cruz
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Toni Wever
Adeline Wever
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Robyn Chlebana
Taylor Lampen
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Tim Richards
Kaisinn Richards
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Heidi Wolters
Josalyn Wolters
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Karl Malefyt
Ethan Malefyt
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Robyn Chlebana
Taylor Lampen

Classic 8th Grade

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Jayme R
Zavion
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Renee Nyhof
James
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Ina Bergsma
Nicholas Bergsma
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info