Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Innocademy Families

Fall Student Led Conferences - October 14 & 15, 2020

Hard to believe it is that time again, but we are excited to schedule our Fall Student Led Conferences on Wednesday, Oct. 14th and Thursday, Oct. 15th!

PLEASE NOTE ALL CONFERENCES WILL BE HELD VIA ZOOM MEETINGS. Your teacher will send out the link as it gets closer to conference time. =)

In an effort to be fair to all of our families, we have designed a schedule so that our families with multiple children are the first to sign up for conferences and our families with one student are asked to sign up last. Thanks, in advance, for adhering to the schedule below. Please use the guide to determine WHEN to begin signing up your family for Student Led Conferences.

  • Families with 3 students or more - Begin sign-ups on Wednesday, September 23rd.
  • Families with 2 students - Begin sign-ups on Monday, September 28th.
  • Families with 1 student - Begin sign-ups on Wednesday, Septmber 30th.

Sign ups will continue to be available until MONDAY, OCTOBER 12th AT 5PM

Please follow these 3 EASY steps when scheduling:

1) For Young 5s through 4th Grade objectives, please find your child's homeroom teacher. 

2) Notice the date; Wednesday, Oct. 14th or Thursday, October 15th.

3) Choose a 20 minute time slot on the date you prefer.

4) Repeat for all of your Young 5s - 4th Grade Innocademy and Las Huellas students.

Location: Zoom

Created by:   Leisa Lobbezoo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ms. Gina (Young 5s)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
hillary dehoek cobb
david dehoek
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Tiffany Kraker
Sadie
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Donna Hellenthal
Cara Slaughter
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Ruth Valdez
Ezikiel Acklin
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Renae Turner
Charlie Kozak
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Crystal Brink
Sawyer
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Jessica Eberly
Weston
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Amy Mowery
Anabelle Mowery
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Deedee Defrell
Oliver DeFrell

Ms. Natalia (Las Huellas K)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Andrea Raap
Addy Raap
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Carolyn Buck
Charlotte Buck
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Nikki Cory
Kolten Brink
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
April Ruggles
Xavier Ruggles
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Karen Weiss
Tessa
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Travis Smith
Alexis Smith
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
April Best
Edith Best
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Amy Drenth
Elsie Drenth
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Lina Phomvongsa
Evelyn Phomvongsa
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Alyssa Zapata
Joaquin Zapata
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
maria n panuco
natalia meet
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
maria n panuco
natalia meet

Ms. Kerri (K Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Amanda Chapman
Ryan Chapman
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Alyssa Curtis
Tinsley
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Aida Morin
Annastasijia Morin
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Lilly Lathers
Karsen Lathers
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Ashley Davis
Aria Davis
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Amanda Schreur
Audin Schreur
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jill Monte
Dominic Monte
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Sarah Haveman
Fiona Thue
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Brandon J. George
Simon George
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Myvonne (Las Huellas - K)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Brittany Munday
Orion
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Sakhorn Vath
Elia Valdez
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Bauman
Theo Bauman
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Nicole Schutte
Maggie Schutte
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Roberto Fuentes
Kendall Fuentes
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Maria Acklin
Ezikiel
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Myvonne Gil-Gallardo
Myvonne
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Audrey Gajeski
oliver gajeski
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Myvonne Gil-Gallardo
dinner break
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Myvonne Gil-Gallardo
dinner break
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Almazan
Gabriel Almazan
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Richard Turner
Kelly Turner
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Ashley Townsend
Ethan Ly
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Renee Adleman
Elodie Adleman
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Myvonne Gil-Gallardo
Myvonne

Ms. Monica (K Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Meghan Lopez
Marshall
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Katie Webster
Ari Webster
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Amber Bosman
Zion Bosman
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Monica Kraai
Monica
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Monica Kraai
Monica
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Heather Irwin
Amelia Irwin
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Meagan Idema
Hadley
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Amber Bosman
Zion
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Tim Richards
Sawyer Richards
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Linzi Wiggins
Isabelle wiggins
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Kristi Cooper
Olivia Cooper
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Monica Kraai
Monica
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Monica Kraai
Monica
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Anita (Las Huellas - 1st)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Anny Khammanivong
Kiera Castaneda
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Cheyanne Pepper
Cheyanne - Kaiden seeley
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Katherine VanSweden
Grace
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Samantha Hodge
Lila
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Stephanie Foreman
SamyLynn
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Kendra Owens
Hadelyn Owens
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Lindsey Berry
Harper Berry
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Katie Voight
Ari Voight
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Josh Holtrop
Riella Holtrop
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Anita Saenger
Break
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Heather Volkema
Paige Volkema
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Anita Saenger
Break

Ms. Karly (1st Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Amanda Westendorp
Deacon Westendorp
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Andrea Mannion
Jason Spencer
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Katie Webster
PJ Webster
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Rachel Rhoda
Greyson Rhoda
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Kristy Vandermyde
Ethan
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Brittany Nanninga
Keith Nanninga
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Lindsey De Jonge
Fynlee
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Karl Malefyt
Hunter malefyt
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Aubree Thorpe
Grayson Thorpe
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Crystal Brink
Lennon
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Amanda Chapman
Brylee Chapman
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Nate Heyboer
Merrick Heyboer
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Mindy Hutt
Rylayah Hutt
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Katelyn LaButte
Alyson
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Rachel (Las Huellas - 2nd)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Yadi Gonzalez
Celeste Caballero
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Amanda Westendorp
Savannah Westendorp
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Cassie Hubers
Connor Hubers
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Carolyn Buck
Micah Buck
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Stacie Ortiz
Gabriella Ortiz
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
April Ruggles
Ian Ruggles
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
April Best
Frederick Best
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Stephanie Foreman
Lincoln Foreman
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Krista Deur
Charlie Deur
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Monica Kraai
Kyla
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Isabella Cuevas
India Cuevas
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Marcy Rodriguez
Jose Rodriguez

Ms. Cyndi (2nd Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Laura Dykstra
Trevor D
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Erin Potgeter
Ezekiel O'Regan
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Irwin
Mason Irwin
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Amanda Schreur
Kinslee Schreur
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Alicia Peck
Hudson Peck
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Nikki Cory
Charlotte Cory
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Toni Wever
Thomas Wever
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Kristy Vandermyde
Owen
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Renee Nyhof
Kaden
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Nicole Stoddard
Keegan Heyboer
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Lilly Lathers
Violet Lathers
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Jessica Luepke
Hunter Luepke
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Natassia Bennett
Lilli Verbrugge
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Rosa Moreno
Kaliyan Sek
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Alyssa Curtis
Georgia
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Jessica Jones
Zeke Jones
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Erika Deemter
Emmy
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Michelle Ling
Clare
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Ruth Valdez
Israel Acklin

Ms. Alondra (Las Huellas - 3rd)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Abbie Petroelje
Oliver
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Abbie Petroelje
Teddy
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Abbie Petroelje
Lane
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Deb Weiss-Gelmi
Everett Weiss-Gelmi
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Deb Weiss-Gelmi
Emerson Weiss-Gelmi
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Katie Valencia
Kristina Valencia
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
April Ruggles
Gwen Ruggles
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Karen Weiss
Grayson
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Tamara Crawford
Evan
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Anny Khammanivong
Mason Khammanivong
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Amanda Villarreal
Trenton
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Katie Voight
Gabriel Voight
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Josh Bishop
Oliver
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Rebekah deVries
Brayden deVries
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Richard Turner
Richard Turner
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Amy Mowery
Avel Mowery
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Mr. Chad (3rd Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Wendy Timmer
Alyson Timmer
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Tiffany Kraker
Emersyn
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Katie Webster
Gabe Webster
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Heather Bauman
Myles Bauman
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Rhoda
Bryce Rhoda
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Alicia Peck
Henry Peck
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Alicia Peck
Evelyn Peck
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Andrea Kring
Rachel Kring
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Amanda Santiago
Lillian santiago
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Jessica Luepke
Cruz Luepke
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Crystal Brink
Wyatt
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Tim Richards
Jack Richards
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Amber Taylor
Dane Westbrook
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Tim Richards
Sam Richards
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Stacy VanSingel
Lilly VanSingel
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Alyssa Curtis
Addison
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Erika Deemter
Hunter
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Ashley Townsend
Brantley townsend
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Vinaya P
Saurav T

Ms. Morgan (Las Huellas - 4th)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jen Myers
Aubry
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Katherine VanSweden
Jacob
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Matt Dietsche
Faith Dietsche
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Morgan Cummings
Morgan
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Jake Thompson
Noah
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Josh Holtrop
Nicolynn Holtrop
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Morgan Cummings
Morgan
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Carolyn Fitzgerald
Clare
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Renee (4th Classic)

10/14/2020 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Trish Luhmann
Mariah
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Meghan Lopez
Alea
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Renee Frye
Anja
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Rochell Prahl
Clayton Prahl
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Wendy Timmer
Madison Timmer
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Brouwer
Alli
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Renee Frye
Ms. Renee
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Tina Bullers
Lily Bullers
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Karin Meeuwsen
Christian
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Brittany Nanninga
Hayden Nanninga
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Tina Bullers
Lily Bullers
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Juliann Roush
Sydnee Hoekstra
10/15/2020 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Renee Frye
Ms. Renee
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Renee Frye
Ms. Renee
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Nate Heyboer
Skylar Heyboer
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Nate Heyboer
Trayson Heyboer
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Heather Guerra
Teagun Guerra
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Valerie Batema
Gavin Batema
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Kayla Jekel
Gabrielle Jekel
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Ruth Valdez
Maria Acklin
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Erica Haveman
Bentley Haveman
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Karl Malefyt
Jobee Malefyt
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info