2019 - 20 St. John Baptist de la Salle

Sunday Hospitality

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   De La Salle A-Team
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Torres
Andrew Torres
Daniel Torres
Andrew Torres
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Mendoza
Megan Morales
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios 5th grade

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson
Veronica Robles
George Robles
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Vida/Patrick Santos
Kalen Santos kindergarten

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Robles
George Robles
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Karen Mendoza
Megan Morales

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios 6th
Elizabeth ARANDA
Liezl Aranda 5th grade
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Vida/Patrick Santos
Kalen Santos Kindergarten
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios 6th
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Martha Frausto
Olivia Frausto

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Karen Mendoza
Megan Morales

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Torres
Andrew Torres
Daniel Torres
Andrew Torres
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Vida/Patrick Santos
Kalen Santos kindergarten
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson
Veronica Robles
George Robles
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Ramirez
Joseph Adame 2nd
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Machelle Deol
Jasveer Deol 4th grade

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Ramirez
Joseph Adame 2nd
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Frausto (2)
Olivia Frausto

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson
Christina Ramirez
Joseph Adame 2nd
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerome Arriola
ANYA ARRIOLA
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola
Veronica Amador
Scarlett Amador 5th
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Machelle Deol (2)
Jasveer Deol 4th grade

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Amos-Maranan (2)
Ryan Maranan
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Darcy Colin

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Kathrin Padilla
Malakai Padilla

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Odessa Reyes
Mikayla reyes 6th
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Mendoza
Darcy Colin

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Esther Felix (2)
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Oscar Mena
Ariana Mena
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Marisol Barragan (2)
Julieana Barragan (5th)

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Darcy Colin

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Amos-Maranan
Ryan Maranan
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Lenielin Perez
Lei Perez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Yanira Valencia
Esai Valencia
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Phillip Arias
Marcella Arias

Hospitality (2)

 
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Espina
Cayden Espina - 1st Grade

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Aura Sanchez (2)
Abigail Rae Sanchez - 1st Grade
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Marisol Barragan
Julieana Barragan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Agustin Coronado
Gabriel Coronado
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Espina
Cayden Espina - 1st Grade
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth ARANDA (2)
Liezl Aranda 5th grade
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Asuncion Viray (2)
Isabella Viray 6S1
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Leira Brual (2)
Jordan Brual
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Espina
Cayden Espina - 1st Grade
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th Grade
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Blas Rafols
Hailey Rafols

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Asuncion Viray
Isabella Viray 6S1
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Johanna Alva
Ariana Mena

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Amador
Scarlett Amador 5th
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Lenielin Perez (2)
Lei Perez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Jewel Salvador
Jared Salvador
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Aura Sanchez (2)
Abigail Rae Sanchez - 1st Grade
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Monica Solis
Arielle

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Leira Brual (2)
Jordan Brual
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Blas Rafols
Hailey Rafols
Phillip Arias
Marcella Arias

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Edwin Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Maria Victoria Mendoza

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Maria Victoria Mendoza

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Samantha Falcon
Sophie
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Amador (2)
Scarlett Amador 5th

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Audrey Villamil
Noah villamil
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Sean Sullivan
Candace Sullivan

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
Juan Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega 7s2
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Blas Rafols
Hailey
Irene Lee
Rose Lee

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Edwin Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Janaina or/and Martin Amador
Michael Amador
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Darcy Colin

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Juan Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
Neil Morales
Daniel Morales TK
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Falcon
Sophie Falcon
mark David
Christian David
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Lee
Rose Lee
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Audrey Villamil
Noah villamil
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Besusie Pascual
Angela Jade Pascual
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Dan Sarmiento
Ezra Sarmiento

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Janaina or/and Martin Amador
Michael Amador
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Janaina or/and Martin Amador
Michael Amador
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Besusie Pascual
Angela Jade Pascual

Hospitality (2)

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
monica aguilar
Katelyn Aguilar
Besusie Pascual
Angela Jade Pascual
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Solis (2)
Arielle

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Besusie Pascual
Angela Jade Pascual
03/29/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Irene Lee
Rose Lee

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
mark David
Christian David 3rd
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner
Catherine Santos
Jarin santos

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
monica aguilar
Katelyn Aguilar
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz 5th Grade
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
karen isidro
Andrew isidro

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Catherine Santos
Jarin Santos

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
monica aguilar
Katelyn Aguilar
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla

Hospitality (2)

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
karen isidro
Andrew isidro

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
mark David
Christian David 3rd
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathrin Padilla (2)
Malakai Padilla

Hospitality (2)

 
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Maria Mendoza
Darcy Colin

Hospitality (2)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
mark David
Christian David 3rd

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Jewel Salvador
Jared Salvador

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla

Hospitality (2)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 
All slots filled
Luz Rafols (2)
Hailey Rafols

Hospitality (2)

 
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Asuncion Viray
Isabella Viray 6S1

Hospitality (2)

 
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Lori Fello
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Neil Morales
Daniel Morales TK
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega 7s2
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla

Hospitality (2)

 
06/07/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Jackie Aranaz
Alessandro A

Hospitality (2)

 
06/14/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 11:30am  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
karen isidro
Andrew Isidro

Hospitality (2)

 
7:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 6 Hours (2)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Hospitality- 4 Hours

 
Jackie Aranaz
Alessandro A

Hospitality (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service