2019 - 20 St. John Baptist de la Salle

Parking Supervision

Thank you for scheduling your parking hours! All families are required to complete 5 mandatory parking hours (a total of 10 parking shifts). Any additional parking hours to be used toward remaining service hours must be approved by the A Team Chair (email: [email protected]).  

AM Parking Shifts are from 7:30am-8:00am 
PM Parking Shifts are from 2:50-3:20pm Monday through Thursday and from 12:50-1:20pm on Fridays.
(Noon dismissal days will be from 11:50am-12:20pm). 

If there is an unforeseen conflict,  you must give at least 48 hours notice to cancel and reschedule - email [email protected] OR text (805)890-3111. Missed hours & No shows - any parent who is a no-show will be charged "no show" hours and these hours cannot be rescheduled. The no show rate is $50 per hour charged through your FACTS tuition account. 

On the day of your parking shift, you must sign in and sign out at the school office to receive credit toward your parking obligation. There will be a parking leader on site who will also validate that you remain for the entire duration of your shift.

Important items to note:

  • Family members can help fulfill parking hours, but must be at least 18 years old. 
  • If signing up for more than 1 person per shift, please enter each name.
  • Dress comfortably and according to weather. 
  • Refrain from using your cell phone during your parking shift!

AM Parking Shifts assignments (all areas are first come, first served):

  • 1 person to monitor Hayvenhurst parking lot to ensure parents are parking and walking their child to the line up area. This parking lot is not for drop off! 
  • 6 people to assist with car line/drop off in Chatsworth parking lot, please help children exit from the right side of the vehicle. You are not responsible for walking students to their classroom or lineup area. 

PM Parking Shifts assignments (all areas are first come, first served):

  • 1 person to monitor Hayvenhurst parking lot to ensure drivers are taking caution driving through the parking lot. 
  • 1 person standing on the sidewalk near the exit of the Chatsworth parking lot to help discourage drivers from making left turns while entering or exiting the parking lot. 
  • 3 people to help stop or direct traffic as parents/students are exiting the school.
Created by:   Gretchen Serrano
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/21/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez-8th
Yanira Valencia
Esai Valencia 7th grade
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th Grade
Reidan Aristoza
Miguel aristoza 6th
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia alarcon
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
ELIZABETH ARANGO
JAILENE HERRERA 1ST
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
08/22/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Hyra Enriquez (2)
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Maria Mariscal
Bryan Mariscal
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st grade
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia alarcon
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
ELIZABETH ARANGO
JAILENE HERRERA 1ST
Maria Mariscal
Brant Mariscal
08/23/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl Aranda
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Hyra Enriquez (2)
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia alarcon
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
ELIZABETH ARANGO
JAILENE HERRERA 1ST
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
08/26/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Hyra Enriquez
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera 5th grade
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Edwin Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
08/27/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
Hyra Enriquez
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Odessa Reyes
Mikayla Reyes
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Sonya Oliva (2)
Aiden heil
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ
Eduardo Rodriguez III
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Michael Cutidioc
Nicholas Cutidioc 7
08/28/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
Hyra Enriquez
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Odessa Reyes
Mikayla Reyes
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Sonya Oliva (2)
Aiden heil
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Franklin Bagaoisan
Isabella Bagaoisan
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
08/29/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
Hyra Enriquez
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Odessa Reyes
Mikayla Reyes
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Teresa Rosales Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Esther Felix
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
08/30/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

August 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Hyra Enriquez (2)
Archimedes Aguilar Grade 2
Lenielin Perez (2)
Lei Perez
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Joe Rodriguez
Brandon Rodriguez 7th
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

August 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera 5th grade
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Synona Pansalin Synona Pansalin
Haiden Sanchez 8S1
09/03/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl Aranda
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Sonya Oliva (2)
Aiden heil
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc7
09/04/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Viyakan Tiffany Diaz
Timothy velasco
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Lily Francisco (2)
Raphael Francisco
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Sonya Oliva (2)
Aiden heil
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Maria Sierra (2)
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
09/05/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera 5th grade
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Esther Felix
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
09/06/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Roy Felix
Rob Sylar Felix - 1st
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Synona Pansalin Adrian Sanchez (3)
Haiden Sanchez 8S1
09/09/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Perez (2)
Marcus Perez
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
Monica Vaiz
Joelle Orozco TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Edwin Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
09/10/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
Carmelita DelMundo (2)
Ysabella Reyes
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Juan Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
09/11/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Alexis Perez
Marcus Perez
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Allan Anderson
Luke Anderson
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Sonya Oliva (2)
Aiden heil
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Carmelita DelMundo (2)
Ysabella Reyes
09/12/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl aranda
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Mariah Sotelo
Ava Sotelo 6th
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Yanira Valencia
Esai Valencia 7th grade
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl Aranda
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Teresa Rosales Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Esther Felix (2)
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
09/13/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Ralph Maranan (2)
Ryan Maranan
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lorena Ortega
Jacob Ortega
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Adrian Sanchez Joshua Sanchez Synona Pansalin (3)
Haiden Sanchez 8S1
09/17/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Elizabeth Aranda
Liezl Aranda
Alexis Perez (2)
Marcus Perez
Viyakan Tiffany Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Ralph Maranan
Ryan Maranan
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Martha Frausto
Olivia Frausto 2
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc 7
09/18/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Oscar Diaz
Timothy velasco
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Yanira Valencia
Esai Valencia 7th grade
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Carmelita DelMundo (2)
Ysabella Reyes
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana mena
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
09/19/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Brenda Barbosa
Damian Ruiz 1st
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Teresa Rosales Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Esther Felix (2)
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Ted Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK
09/20/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Ralph Maranan (2)
Ryan Maranan
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Synona Pansalin Adrian Sanchez (2)
Haiden Sanchez 8S1
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Zabeth
09/23/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Aileen Parsell (2)
Zach Parsell 5th
Michelle Gunther
Jonathan Gunther
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana mena
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Ted Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
09/24/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1st
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana mena
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Juan Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc 7
09/25/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Dennis Hernandez
Julianna Hernandez-K
Carmelita DelMundo (2)
Ysabella Reyes
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
09/26/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Juan Campuzano
Syena Campuzano
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Reidan Aristoza
Miguel aristoza 6th
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena
Esther Felix (2)
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
09/27/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Yelena Cutidioc
Nicholas cutidioc
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
09/30/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

September 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Monica Solis (2)
Arielle Kalwak 7th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

September 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Monica Solis (2)
Arielle Kalwak 7th
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan
Johanna (Ariana Mena) Alva
Ariana Mena 7 th grade
10/01/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Diana Chaidez
Sydney rosal
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Juan Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
Ted Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
10/02/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Padilla
Malakai Padilla
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Carmelita DelMundo (2)
Ysabella Reyes
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Ted Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
10/03/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Maria Torres
David Gonzalez 8th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Reidan Aristoza
Miguel aristoza 6th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Jewel Salvador (2)
Jared Salvador
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Julian Kanchanamongkol
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
10/04/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th grade
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Synona Pansalin Synona Pansalin
Haiden Sanchez 8S1
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
Ymelda Cabrera
Juan-Sebastian Cabrera 5th grade
10/07/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Aileen Parsell (2)
Zach Parsell 5th
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th Grade
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/08/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Diana Chaidez
Sydney Rosal
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1st
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th Grade
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/09/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lenielin Perez (2)
Lei Perez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Maria Sierra
Abigail Sierra 1st grade
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Monica Solis (2)
Arielle Kalwak 7th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Monica Solis (2)
Arielle Kalwak 7th
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan
Steven Schreck
Lillian Schreck TK
10/10/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Esther Felix (2)
Matthew Felix 4th Gr
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Monica Solis
Arielle Kalwak 7th
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Marlene Pulido
Aiden Pulido 4th gr
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
10/11/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Jonathan Cunanan
Jaelyn Cunanan K
Dawn Turner
Hayven Turner 5th
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Asuncion Viray
Isabella Viray 6S1
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthi Alarcon
Lidia Alarcon
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
10/14/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Diana Chaidez
Sydney rosal
Alvin Isidro
Andrew Isidro
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Michelle Dimaano (2)
Lawrence Dimaano 6th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Michelle Dimaano (2)
Lawrence Dimaano 6th
Mindy Farnsworth
William Farnsworth-K
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/15/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th Grade
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jewel Salvador (2)
Jared Salvador
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc 7
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
10/16/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Jill Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
10/17/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Sandra Lott
Kameron Tyson 6
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Monica Solis
Arielle Kalwak 7th
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/18/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Veronica Robles
George Robles
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Paul May
Aidan May 6th
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
10/21/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Alvin Isidro
Andrew Isidro
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Jun Santillan
Sarah Santillan 7th
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/22/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/23/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Rose Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Asuncion Viray
Isabella Viray 6S1
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/25/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Kate O’Connor
Chelsea Rea
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Michele Meza
Valrick Meza
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Irene Lee
Rose Lee 1st
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento- 5th
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
10/28/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Allen Sales
Stephanie Sales Gr2
Alvin Isidro
Andrew Isidro
jubel patulot
jaedyn patulot
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento- 5th
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento- 5th
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Gladys Cobian
Emma Cobian 1st Grade
10/29/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Veronica Robles
George Robles
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Jewel Salvador (2)
Jared Salvador
Fernando Ramirez
Sara Ramirez
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Michael Cutidioc
Cutidioc
10/30/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Asuncion Viray (2)
Isabella Viray 6S1
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1st
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

October 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
10/31/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

October 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Rachael Soriano (2)
Mia Soriano 4th Grade
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Jill Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
11/01/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Jill Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
Debi Zamora
Jordan Zamora 5th
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Jill Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Odessa Reyes
Mikayla reyes 6th
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
11/05/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jerome Arriola
Anya Arriola 7th
Anselmo Dimaano
Lawrence Dimaano
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Asuncion Viray
Isabella Viray 6S1
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/06/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Elvira Arias
Marcella Arias 7th
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
Jewel Salvador (2)
Jared Salvador
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/07/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Oscar Diaz
Timothy velasco
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/08/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Karen Sarmiento (2)
Ezra Sarmiento- 5th
Maria Angulo
Olivia Angulo
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
Ely Nevarez-Gonzalez
Zabeth
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
11/12/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Cheska Silos
Robbie silos TK
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Germaine Madamba (2)
Aiden Xavier Madamba TK
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/13/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Maria Palacios
Patricia Palacios
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Germaine Madamba (2)
Aiden Xavier Madamba TK
Ivan Reyes
Rachel Reyes TK
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
Debi Zamora
Jordan Zamora
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/14/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Germaine Madamba (2)
Aiden Xavier Madamba TK
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
Elizabeth Aguilera
Sean Aguilera Grade 7
Audrey Villamil
Noah villamil
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
11/15/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Asuncion Viray (2)
Isabella Viray 6S1
CAROLINE ARISTOZA
miguel aristoza 6th
Germaine Madamba (2)
Aiden Xavier Madamba TK
Blas Rafols
Hailey Rafols 7th
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
Blas Rafols (2)
Hailey Rafols 7th
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
11/18/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Daniel Figueroa
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
Elizabeth Aguilera
Sean Aguilera Grade 7
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jolly Cabili-Tagab
Zean Tagab 2nd grade
Marianna Barajas
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Oscar Diaz
Timothy Velasco
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
11/19/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1st
Jewel Salvador
Jared Salvador
Joseph Salvador
Jared Salvador 7th grade
Germaine Madamba (2)
Aiden Xavier Madamba TK
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Daniel Figueroa
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Marianna Barajas
Danielle Figueroa 1st
11/20/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Daniel Figueroa
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Agustin Coronado
GABRIEL CORONADO
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil 2nd grade
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Marianna Barajas
Danielle Figueroa 1st
11/21/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Daniel Figueroa
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Elizabeth Aguilera
Sean Aguilera Grade 7
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Marianna Barajas
Danielle Figueroa 1st
11/22/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Daniel Figueroa
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Debi Zamora
Jordan Zamora 5th
Elizabeth Aguilera
Sean Aguilera Grade 7
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Marianna Barajas
Danielle Figueroa 1st
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
11/25/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lenielin Perez (2)
Lei Perez
Leticia Gudino
Isabella Sanchez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Alejandra Marasco Marasco
Nicholas Marasco, 4th grade
Alvin Isidro
Andrew Isidro
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan 5th
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Alejandra Marasco Marasco
Nicholas Marasco, 4th grade
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan 5th
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
11/26/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

November 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lenielin Perez (2)
Lei Perez
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Alejandra Marasco Marasco
Nicholas Marasco, 4th grade
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan 5th
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Elizabeth Aguilera
Sean Aguilera Grade 7
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

November 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Martha Youssef
Nicholas Youssef 8th
Alejandra Marasco Marasco
Nicholas Marasco, 4th grade
Jennifer Sullivan
Candace Sullivan 5th
Bertha Fernandez
Luiscarlo Fernandez
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
12/02/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
Anselmo Dimaano
Lawrence Dimaano
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Erick Budiman
Christopher Budiman
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales 5th
12/03/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Asuncion Viray (2)
Isabella Viray 6S1
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil 2nd grade
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil 2nd grade
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/04/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz 5th Grade
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
12/05/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Heinrich Huerto
Breana Maypa
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil
Audrey Villamil
Noah villamil 2nd grade
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
12/09/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Alvin Isidro
Andrew isidro
Kristin Sotelo
Joaquin Lugo 7th
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Erick Budiman
Christopher Budiman 3rd Grade
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/10/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Oscar Zamora
Roberto Zamora 2nd Grade
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Jeanne Paz
Alexis Yturrizaga-Paz
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Samantha Falcon
Sophie Falcon 1
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
mark David
Christian David 3rd
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/11/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Samantha Falcon
Sophie Falcon 1st
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
mark David
Christian David 3rd
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1st
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
mark David
Christian David 3rd
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Lee Brual
Jordan Brual
Blas Rafols (2)
Hailey Rafols 7th
Audrey Villamil
Noah Villamil 2nd grade
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Erick Budiman
Christopher Budiman
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
PM Parking  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Blas Rafols (2)
Hailey Rafols 7th
Sylvia Segura
Elizabeth Camacho
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
12/16/2019 (Mon.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
All slots filled
Angelito Ortiz
Alijah Ortiz
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Magda Echeverria
Megan Morales
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
Erick Budiman
Christopher Budiman
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
mark David
Christian David 3rd
PM Parking  2:50pm - 3:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
12/17/2019 (Tue.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
Leah Nubla
Riley Nubla - 1st
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
mark David
Christian David 3rd
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Julie Fryer
Kellie Fryer 8th
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
12/18/2019 (Wed.) AM Parking  7:30am - 8:00am  

December 2019 AM Parking (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Emmanuel Gerez
Jaelyn Gerez. 4th
Alina De Castro
Kainoa De Castro, 2nd
BRIAN FASSETT
CHARLES FASSETT 7
Jenny Padayao
Andrew Padayao TK
PM Parking  11:50am - 12:20pm  

December 2019 PM Parking (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
Theodore De Anda
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service