2019 - 20 St. John Baptist de la Salle

Lunch-time Aides

Thank you for scheduling your lunch-time aide service hours! 

Parents looking to complete service hours with in the Lunch-time options must know it is a first come first assigned position.  The school sign-in sheet will inform the volunteer what duty they will be doing for the day. 

Job Assignments( By Priority) & Descriptions:

1.) Serving Lunch- 12:00pm-1:00pm: Volunteer will need to report to Mrs. Kong in the school library.  You will be given Food prep attire to wear such as: Apron, Gloves and Hairnet (you may wear your own hat). 1hr will be recorded for service.

2.) Yard Supervision-12:00pm-1:15pm: Volunteer will check-in with school office to recieve the safety vest and be assigned an area to walk about and supervise. (Be mindful of the children playing and any playground equipment being used; i.e. Balls, jump ropes and such) 1hr and 15mins will be recorded for service.

3.) Selling Ice Cream-12:00pm-1:00pm: Volunteer will report to School nurse to recieve the cash box and be directed to the ice cream freezer in the school library. 1hr will be recorded for service.

Duty Requirements:

* Arrive to School office at 11:50am to sign-in. Again, "First come First Assigned" please remember to sign-out daily.

* Wear comfortable shoes/attire as all positions include standing, walking, pushing, lifting, cleaning.

* Refrain from cell phone and electronic usages.

* Younger child may NOT accompany you to Jobs listed, We need to maintian a safety Protocol and limit distractions.

* Have Virtus and fingerprinting certifcates on file with the school office (please call the school office more information if needed).

If there is an unforeseen conflict,  you must give at least 48 hours notice to cancel and reschedule - email [email protected] OR text (818)335-3431. 

Missed hours & No shows - any parent who is a no-show will be charged "no show" hours and these hours cannot be rescheduled. The no show rate is $50 per hour charged through your FACTS tuition account. 

Thank you for your committment!

Created by:   Lisa Ramos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/26/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8th grade
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Lourdes Iraheta
11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
Ymelda Cabrera
08/27/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
08/28/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Carmelita DelMundo
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Florea 8th
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
08/29/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Melissa Youhana
Kellen Youhana
Alicia Diaz
Arianna Diaz 1s2
09/03/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Elizabeth Arango
Jaielene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th grade
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
09/04/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Carmelita DelMundo
Rachael Soriano
Mia Soriano 4th
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1st
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Yelena Cutidioc
Yelena Cutidioc
09/05/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
09/09/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Ymelda Cabrera
09/10/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ymelda Cabrera
09/11/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Carmelita DelMundo
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
09/12/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Elizabeth Arango
Jailene Herrera 1s1
09/17/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Ymelda Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
Carmelita DelMundo
09/18/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Carmelita DelMundo
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Yelena Cutidioc
Ymelda Cabrera
09/19/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
MariaMariscal
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1s2
Alicia Diaz
Arianna Diaz 1s2
09/23/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
09/24/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Gunther
Maria Mariscal
Maria Mariscal
Ymelda Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
Alicia Diaz
Arianna Diaz 1s2
09/25/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Ymelda Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
Maria Mariscal
Bryant Mariscal
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK1
09/26/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Ymelda Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
Nancy Briones
Victoria Briones
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK1
09/30/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Ymelda Cabrera
Elizabeth Arango
JAILENE HERRERA 1S1
10/01/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ymelda Cabrera
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK1
Juan Guerrero
Maqui Servin
10/02/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Yelena Cutidioc
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Ymelda Cabrera
10/03/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
JUAN HERNANDEZ
Lindsey Hernandez 7th
Ymelda Cabrera
Nancy Briones
Victoria Briones
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Ymelda Cabrera
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Ymelda Cabrera
Alicia Diaz
Arianna Diaz 1s2
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco Tk1
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Ymelda Cabrera
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK1
Carmelita DelMundo
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Flores
Anthony Flores 8th
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Ymelda Cabrera
Nancy Briones
Victoria Briones
Nancy Briones
Victoria Briones
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco TK1
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
All slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco
Maqui Servin
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Rachael Soriano
Mia Soriano
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Yelena Cutidioc
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Marlene Vargas
Joelle Orozco
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Nancy Briones
Victoria Briones
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1s2
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba (2)
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Lourdes Iraheta
Sebastian Iraheta
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Germaine Madamba
Yelena Cutidioc
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
11/05/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
11/06/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Germaine Madamba
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
11/07/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
11/11/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
11/12/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Carmelita DelMundo
11/13/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carmelita DelMundo
Germaine Madamba
Yelena Cutidioc
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
11/14/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Germaine Madamba (2)
Ely Nevarez Gonzalez
Alison Pangilinan
Riley Pangilinan 1s2
11/18/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
11/20/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
11/21/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
11/25/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
12/02/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
12/03/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
12/04/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
12/05/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Yelena Cutidioc
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maria Favor
Mariella Favor - 4th Grade
12/16/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
12/23/2019 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
01/06/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
01/07/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
01/08/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
01/09/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
01/13/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
01/14/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
01/15/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
01/16/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
01/22/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
01/23/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
01/27/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
Maqui Servin
Emma Pizano 8 th
01/28/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
01/29/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
01/30/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/03/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jubel Patulot
Jaedyn Patulot
02/04/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
02/05/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/10/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/11/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/12/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/13/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/19/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/24/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/25/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/02/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/03/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
03/09/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
03/12/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/17/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/19/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/24/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
03/30/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
04/02/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
04/06/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
04/07/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paola Guerrero
Jaxson Guerrero
04/20/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
04/21/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
Lorraine Kanchanamongkol
04/23/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
04/27/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
04/28/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
04/30/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/04/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
05/05/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
05/07/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha De Anda
05/11/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
05/12/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cheska Silos
05/14/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/18/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/19/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/21/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/26/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
05/28/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
06/01/2020 (Mon.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Lunch-time Aides (6)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service