Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
USBadmintonAcademy

Coach Lin Private Lessons (10/1 - 10/31)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If you sign up or cancel a sign up within 24 hours, please call front desk (925) 292-5296 to make sure coach is aware of the change.

Location: USBA

Created by:   USBadminton Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/01/2019 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
2:30-3:30
Xin Sun
Aaron Liao 3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
10/02/2019 (Wed.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Y W
2:15-3:15
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR6:30-7:30pm
10/03/2019 (Thu.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amie Ke
7:30PM-8:30PM
10/04/2019 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
2:30-3:30
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
7:30-8:30 pm
ZHEN CHEN
8:30-9:00pm
Y W
6:30 -- 7: 30
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Chou
Bella
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
6:30-7:30
Arin Manohar
7:30-8:30
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ivy Lin
2:00-3:00pm
Jesse Li
1pm-2pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elaine Guo
7:30-8:30
Evie SUN (2)
6:30-7:30
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
2:30-3:30
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:00-9:00
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Y W
2:30 - 3:30
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Y Y
7:30-8:30pm
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amie Ke
7:30pm-8:30pm
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
2:30-3:30
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
6:30-7:30pm
Chen Liao
7:30-8:30 pm
Zhen Chen
Zhen Chen 8:30-9:00pm
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Chou
Bella
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jesse Li (2)
6:30pm-7:30pm
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ivy Lin
2:00-3:00pm
Carol Melody (2)
1-2pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elaine Guo
7:30-8:30
Evie SUN (2)
6:30-7:30
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:00-9:00
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
6:30-7:30pm
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chidambaram Bhagavathiperumal (2)
Sanjith and Debrah 6:30 -7:30
Amie Ke
7:30PM - 8:30PM
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jesse Li
6:30-7:30
Chen Liao
7:30-8:30 pm
Zhen Chen
8:30-9:00
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Chou
Bella
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
6:30-7:30
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ivy Lin
2:00-3:00pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elaine Guo
7:30-8:30
Evie SUN (2)
6:30-7:30
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:00-9:00
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
6:30-7:30pm
Nha Uyen Nguyen
7:30-8:30 Celine & Gwen
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Y Y
8-9pm
Chidambaram Bhagavathiperumal (2)
Sanjith and Debrah 6:30 - 7:30
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
6:30-7:30pm
Jesse Li
7:30pm-8:30pm
Zhen Chen
8:30-9:00pm
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Wen
6:30-7:30
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
All slots filled
Ivy Lin
2:00-3:00pm
Carol and Melody (2)
1-2pm
Prashant Bhartiya
1:00pm - 2:00 pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elaine Guo
7:30-8:30
Evie SUN (2)
6:30-7:30
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
6:30-7:30pm
Nha Uyen Nguyen
7:30 - 8:30 Celine & Gwen
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Coach Lin (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service