Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
USBadmintonAcademy

Coach Matt Private Lessons (10/1 - 10/31)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If you sign up or cancel a sign up within 24 hours, please call front desk to make sure coach is aware of the change.

Location: USBA

Created by:   USBadminton Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/01/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
2:00-3:00
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
6:30-7:30 Alex
Andy Xu
5:30-6:30 Andy
10/02/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carol Melody (2)
8-9pm
10/04/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hastin C
Hastin 11-12
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
J Y
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
8:00pm - 9:00pm Alex & Andy
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Cayden Wang
10-11AM
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
7-8pm
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
2:00-3:00
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
4:30-5:30
Alex Liu
6:30-7:30 Alex
Andy Xu
5:30 - 6:30pm
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
J Y
2:30-3:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Sun
8-9
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
3:30-4:30pm
Alex Wen
2:30-3:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ying Ti
8-9
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Cayden Wang
10-11AM
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7:00pm - 8:00pm Alex & Andy
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
5:30-6:30
Alex Liu
6:30-7:30 Alex
Andy Xu
4:30 - 5:30pm
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00pm-9:00pm
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carol Melody (2)
8-9pm
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
J Y
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
8-9 Alex & Andy
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Cayden Wang
10-11AM
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
7-8pm
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
5:30-6:30
Alex Liu
6:30-7:30 Alex
Andy Xu
4:30 - 5:30pm
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
3:30-4:30
Ping Shen
2:30-3:30 Allen Dai
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ying Ti
8-9
Chen Liao
9-10 pm
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Hastin C
10-11
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7:00pm - 8:00pm Alex & Andy
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
5:30-6:30
Alex Liu
6:30-7:30 Alex
Andy Xu
4:30 - 5:30pm
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
3:30-4:30
Allen Dai
2:30-3:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
8:00pm - 9:00pm Alex & Andy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service