Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
USBadmintonAcademy

Coach Matt Private lesson(9/1-9/30)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: USBA

Created by:   USBadminton Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
09/11/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
3:30 - 4:30 pm
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tianle Yu
8:00pm~9:00
09/12/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carol Xu Melody Yuan (2)
8pm - 9pm
09/13/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
10:00 - 11:00am
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Tylla Zou
Hastin 10-11am
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 7-8
09/17/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kelly Wang (2)
11:00am-12:00pm
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 6:30-7:30
Andy Xu
5:30 - 6:30pm
Aaron L
Alex 4:30-5:30
09/18/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cayden Wang
8-9PM
09/19/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carol Xu Melody Yuan (2)
8-9pm
09/20/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
Alex Liu
Andy & Alex Double 9-10
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
10:00 - 11:00am
Hasita Nellore
11 AM - 12 PM
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
Tylla Zou
Hastin 10-11
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
7-8pm
09/24/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 6:30-7:30
Andy Xu
5:30 - 6:30pm
Aaron L
Alex 4:30-5:30
09/25/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alex Wen
3:30-4:30pm
Cayden Wang
2:30-3:30pm
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
09/26/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
3:30-4:30
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carol Xu Meloday Yuan (2)
8-9pm
09/27/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
Alex Liu
Andy & Alex Double 9-10
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
10:00 - 11:00am
Hasita Nellore
11 AM - 12 PM
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
11-12
D J
10-11
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please sign up before 24 hours

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 7-8
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service