USBadmintonAcademy

Coach Matt private lesson 7/8 - 7/31

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: USBA

Created by:   USBadminton Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
07/08/2019 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
J Y
2-3
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
Sophia Sun
6-7
07/09/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
10:30-12pm
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Armaan Costa
Armaan
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Y Y
7-8pm
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/11/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
10:30-12pm
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
3:00-4:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
07/12/2019 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
7:00-8:00pm
Peggy Chou
Bella 6-7
Chen Liao
8-9pm
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nolan Smith
11-12pm
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Min Huang
Cayden Wang 5-6 PM
07/15/2019 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/16/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Armaan Costa
Armaan 7PM - 8 PM
Sophia Sun
6-7
07/17/2019 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/18/2019 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
6-7
07/19/2019 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Florence Tsai
12:40-1:45
Kevin Zhang
2:00-3:00
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
07/21/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
R D
10-11
Nolan Smith
11-12pm
12:00pm - 6:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Florence Tsai
6-7pm
07/22/2019 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Chou
Bella 7-8
Sophia Sun
6-7
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/25/2019 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
6-7
H L
7:00-8:00pm
07/26/2019 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Zhang
7:00-8:00pm
Chen Liao
8-9pm
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
R D
10-11
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Florence Tsai
6-7pm
07/29/2019 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8
07/30/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Sun
6-7
07/31/2019 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please mark your preferred time slot in comments

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Liu
7-8


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service