USBadmintonAcademy

Coach Matt Private Lessons (4/30 - 6/2)

Created by:   USBadminton Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
04/30/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
8:30-9:30
Nolan Smith
9:30-10:30pm
05/01/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
2:00-3:00pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
Florence Tsai
9-10
05/02/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cissy Zhao
3:15-4:15pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jot Sidhu
8 to 9
Florence Tsai
9-10
05/03/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nolan Smith
8:30-9:30pm
Michelle Yap (2)
Connor Yap and Lance del Pilar 930p-1030p
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
All slots filled
Amar Gorla
Interested in 1 vs 3+. My son, Karthik, is 14 years old
H L
8:30-9:30pm
Michelle Yap (2)
9:30-10:30
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:30-9:30pm
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 8:30-9:30
Nolan Smith
Nolan Smith 9:30-10:30pm
05/08/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
2:00-3:00pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
05/09/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Florence Tsai
8-9
05/10/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:30-9:30pm
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:30-9:30pm
05/14/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 8:30-9:30
Nolan Smith
9:30-10:30pm
05/15/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
Florence Tsai
9-10
05/16/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
05/17/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
05/18/2019 (Sat.) 8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Kevin Zhang
Kevin 8:30-9:30pm
05/21/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 8:30-9:30
Nolan Smith
9:30-10:30pm
05/22/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
2:00-3:00pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
Florence Tsai
9-10
05/23/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
05/24/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
05/25/2019 (Sat.) 8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Florence Tsai
8:30-9:30
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Xu
7:30pm - 8:30pm
05/28/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron L
Alex 8:30-9:30
Nolan Smith
9:30-10:30pm
05/29/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
Andy Xu
2:00-3:00pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:00-9:00pm
05/30/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 4:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Winnie Liu
AR 3:30-4:30pm
J Y
2:30-3:30
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
05/31/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 3:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chen Liao
8-9pm
Cissy Zhao
8-9:30pm if 8-9pm lesson is rescheduled
Florence Tsai
9:30-10:30
06/01/2019 (Sat.) 8:30pm - 11:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
H L
8:30-9:30pm
Florence Tsai
9:30-10:30
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Coach Matt (4)

Please specify your preferred time slot

 
All slots filled
Andy Xu
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Florence Tsai
8:30-9:30
Cissy Zhao
6-7:30pm
Cissy Zhao
10:30-12pm


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service