Ville to Ville

Ville to Ville Volunteers 2019

Created by:   Anna hall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
04/11/2019 (Thu.) Birds Fly South 2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Packet Pickup Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Schultz
This is gonna hurt #318
Gary Longest
Family Matters
Dawn Ferguson
The Villains
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Packet Pickup Helper (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hipp
Feed & Seed
Kathy Lloyd
Linda Price
Nancy Smith
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Packet Pickup Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennye Moore
Blue Ion/ TruColor
David Poe
Will Run for Beer and Gear
Theron Hill
Undecided
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Highland Brewing Co. 1:30pm - 5:30pm  

Packet Pickup Helper (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sherry Roane
Straverry Whine
Debby Vance
Food Connection
Debbie Dube
AC/BC
Susan Hendrix
Fujifilm Fit
Lisa Emily
Fujifilm Fit
Jim Nauta
Team 312
4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Packet Pickup Helper (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Jennye Moore
Blue Ion/TruColor
Alyson Neel
Blyssters & Brew
Sarah Byrne
Team #247
Kristy Sochia
TEAM NAME TO BE DETERMINED
Suzanne Sherrill
BumblebeeTunaVille Team#250
Sarah Manning
Olde Bones
Jon Sherrill
Jill Frayne
Mark Bastin
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Highland Brewing Company 4:45am - 9:15am  

Start Line Helper (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Nan Norton
Highland Brewing Run Club
Skyland Fire Department 6:45am - 10:45am  

Transition Area Volunteer (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Alli Costa
Banana van
Marie Mauhar
Team Eggplant Emoji
Tuxedo Park 10:15am - 2:15pm  

Transition Area Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hipp
Feed & Seed
Cressa Megown
Send Lawyers, Guns, and Beer
Kathy Lloyd
Linda Price
Nancy Smith
Finish Line 12:30pm - 4:30pm  

Finish Line Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Mcpherron
196
Kathie Fagan
no team affiliation
Ryan Dillman
Brews Clues
Jerry Grogan
Team #57
Beechwood Farms 1:15pm - 5:45pm  

Transition Volunteer

 
Cameron Reynolds
No team name yet
Finish Line 2:00pm - 5:30pm  

Finish Line Volunteer (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Scott Sopko
FiA Wild Turkeys
Daniel Carter
SoDisCo
Charlie Anderson
#110 (un-named as yet)
Erika Spracher
Easier Said Than Run
Olivia Kerschinske
A Running Joke
Duane Ashcraft
Beercraft
Lori Rasmussen
Team #64
Melanie Chapman
Long distance relay-tionship
Mark Rasmussen
Team # 56
Paul Myers
Chafing the Dream
Brandon Kerins
Rugby Chicks
Benjamin R Montgomery Montgomery
Barkin' Spartans
Belmont Springer
Casual Encounters
3:00pm - 6:30pm  

Finish Line Volunteer

 
Pamela Cooper
Pacemakers
4:30pm - 9:00pm  

Finish Line Volunteer (11)

 
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Finish Line Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Raburn
Brew tang clan
Cara Brewton
*arrett & co
Kim Russell
Sleep Deprived Running Group
Deanne Blas
Mixed nutz
Jana Heroman
Crusin For a Brusin
Michael Taylor
MILERS Mixtape
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Finish Line Volunteer (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Georgia Skerman
Feed and Seed
Kelly Goatley
none
6:15pm - 9:15pm  

Finish Line Volunteer

 
Karen Craddock
Shameless Runners


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home