Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kelsey Ushers

September 2019 - August 2020 Kelsey Theatre Ushers Sign-Up

If you have any questions
during the week, please contact:

Amy Bessellieu
[email protected]
609-570-3581


After 5pm on Friday and on weekends,
please contact:

Kelsey Box Office
609-570-3333

and leave a message for
House Manager, Dan Spalluto

Created by:   Lyndsey Goehrig
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

SHOW Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Tartuffe

10/11/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Toby Tuckman (2)
Burt Like and TobyTuckman
June Bente (2)
Mike Paul
10/12/2019 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel (2)
Susan Hoffman
Joyce Romanski
John Rehberger
10/13/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
eugene montagna (2)
Denita Gearing
Danielle Kwami
10/18/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Mollie Simon
Julia Simko
Nick Kianka
10/19/2019 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Valerie Hamilton
10/20/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Joan Dragolic
Barbara Mulvey
Brendan Collins
Claire Noriel

Annie - The Movie Singalong

10/19/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 12:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Annette Sheldon
Melissa Clark (2)
Clark
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Mindy Rosenthal

Catch Me If You Can

10/25/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Rita Gudebski
Emily Sciarrotta
Cynthia Chmielewski
JOAN VAN GILSON
Claire Noriel
Ken Ambs
10/26/2019 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
michelle cohen-bacher
Kathy Duerr (2)
Tim and Kathy
Julia Simko
Joyce Romanski
Kathy Slothower
10/27/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark Family
11/01/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Bill Beitmann
Denita Gearing
Kathy Simkanich
Kathy Slothower
11/02/2019 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Susan Moss
Lizzie Gottlieb (4)
Gottlieb family
Susan Hoffman
Susan Philpot (2)
11/03/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Nancy Simon
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna (2)
Joan Dragolic
Diana Cifuentes (2)
Trujillo family
Jennifer Boutros

Thumbelina

CHILDREN'S SHOW

11/02/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
annette Sheldon
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark family

Joseph & The Technicolor Dreamcoat

11/08/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Rita Gudebski
Emily Sciarrotta
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
Susan Moss
Delete 11/10
Monica Maldonado
11/09/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Valarie Brown
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Meryl Miller
June Bente
Cynthia Chmielewski
Susan Hoffman
Joyce Romanski
Crystal Lofton
les simon
Joyce Galanter
11/10/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Susan Moss
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark Family
Lawrence Zisman
11/15/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Denita Gearing
Kathy Simkanich
Susan Philpot (2)
William Peroni (2)
MY DAUGHTER Isabella will be Volunteering with me
Suzanne Booker
11/16/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Jordyn David
Julia Simko
Denise Benedetti (3)
Denise, Zach, Nich
11/17/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Maia Reim
Andrea Pitluk
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
Joan Dragolic

Scrooge - The Musical

11/22/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Rita Gudebski
Emily Sciarrotta
les simon
Joyce Galanter
June Bente (2)
Mike Paul
JOAN VAN GILSON
11/23/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel (2)
Cynthia Chmielewski
Diana Gould
Nancy Podeszwa
Michael Mcclintic
Jennifer Boutros
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Susan Hoffman
Michael Mcclintic
11/24/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Dawn Koetting (2)
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark Family
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna
11/29/2019 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Valarie Brown
Michael Mcclintic
11/30/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Warsaw (2)
Matthew Mikros
Michael Mcclintic
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Denise Benedetti (3)
Zach, Nich and Denise
12/01/2019 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Kathy Duerr (2)
Tim
Jessica Corriveau (3)
Jessica, Caroline and Claire Corriveau
Michael Mcclintic

'Twas The Night Before Christmas

CHILDREN'S SHOW

12/06/2019 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
12/07/2019 (Sat)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Barbara Mulvey
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
William Peroni
Isabella Peroni
barbara mulvey
12/08/2019 (Sun)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark Family
Deborah Sills (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Susan Hoffman
Diana Cifuentes

The Nutcracker

CHILDREN'S SHOW

12/13/2019 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
12/14/2019 (Sat)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Valarie Brown
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel
Diana Gould
Valarie Brown
12/15/2019 (Sun)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Barbara Mulvey
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Melissa Clark (3)
Clark Family
Susan Hoffman
Diana Cifuentes (2)
Cifuentes Trujillo family

Calendar Girls

01/03/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Rita Gudebski
Emily Sciarrotta
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Maia Reim
Stanton de Riel (2)
JOAN VAN GILSON
01/04/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Eve & Kev Connolly (2)
Joyce Galanter
les simon
Julia Simko
Susan Bilder
First time. New at ushering. Susan miss told me about this. I love the Kelsey. Sound of music wonderful. Told all my friends to go lol
01/05/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Dawn Koetting (2)
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Cindy Berger
Betty Voss
Lawrence Zisman
Mindy Rosenthal
01/11/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
Denita Gearing
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
01/12/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Joan Dragolic
Susan Hoffman
Harriet Kuropatwa
Barbara Mulvey
Cynthia Chmielewski
Barbara Mulvey
Barbara Mulvey

12 Angry Men

01/17/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Stanton de Riel (2)
JOAN VAN GILSON
Rita Gudebski
01/18/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Joyce Romanski
Kathleen Slothower
01/19/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
Susan Hoffman
SUSAN BILDER
01/24/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Lawrence Zisman
Bill Beitmann
Kathy Slothower (2)
01/25/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Susan Moss
Julia Simko
01/26/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Simon
Mindy Rosenthal
Joan Dragolic
Harriet Kuropatwa
Valerie Hamilton (2)
Evan Wille will also usher
Cynthia Chmielewski

Rosie Revere, Engineer

CHILDREN'S SHOW

01/25/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Annette Sheldon

Cabaret

01/31/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Andrea Pitluk (2)
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Maia Reim
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
JOAN VAN GILSON
02/01/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Meryl Miller
Stanton de Riel (2)
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Rita Gudebski
Ralph Zelman
Joyce Romanski
02/02/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna (2)
Joan Dragolic
Denita Gearing
02/07/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Julia Simko
Kathy Slothower (2)
02/08/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Warsaw (3)
Matthew Mikros
Cynthia Chmielewski
Jennifer Boutros
02/09/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Dawn Koetting (2)
Mary Ann Tarr
Susan Hoffman
Cindy Berger
Betty Voss
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1

Last Of The Red Hot Lovers

02/14/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
JOAN VAN GILSON
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Rita Gudebski
02/15/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Joyce Romanski
02/16/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Dawn Koetting (2)
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Lawrence Zisman
Mindy Rosenthal
Diana Gould
Denita Gearing
02/21/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Ralph Zelman
02/22/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Susan Moss
Julia Simko
02/23/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Simon
eugene montagna (2)
Susan Hoffman
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1(FYI:SUE MOSS TOLD ME ABOUT THIS USHERING)
Cynthia Chmielewski

Reock & Roll - The Grateful Dead

03/06/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Cindy Berger
Betty Voss
William Peroni
eugene montagna (2)
Lauren Berger
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
03/07/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould
Lauren Berger
Jamie Kimball
Susan Hoffman
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1
03/08/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
Mary Ann Tarr
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Susan Moss

Frozen Jr.

02/28/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Julia Simko
02/29/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
03/01/2020 (Sun)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Annette Sheldon
Mary Ann Tarr
Diana Gould
Dawn Koetting
John Koetting
3:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Cynthia Chmielewski

33 Variations

03/13/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Maia Reim
Stanton de Riel (2)
03/14/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
03/15/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Lawrence Zisman
Mindy Rosenthal
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
Barbara Mulvey
Barbara Mulvey
03/20/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
03/21/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Cynthia Chmielewski
03/22/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Susan Hoffman
Valerie Hamilton (2)
Evan Wille
SUSAN BILDER
Dawn Koetting (2)

Chicken Dance

CHILDREN'S SHOW

03/21/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Annette Sheldon
Diana Gould

Parade

03/27/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Stanton de Riel (2)
JOAN VAN GILSON
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Denita Gearing
03/28/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Maia Reim
03/29/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna (2)
SUSAN BILDER
04/03/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Rita Gudebski
Bill Beitmann
04/04/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Cynthia Chmielewski
04/05/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Mindy Rosenthal
Diana Gould
Susan Hoffman

IF/THEN

04/17/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
JOAN VAN GILSON
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Rita Gudebski
Denita Gearing
04/18/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Maia Reim
Julia Simko
04/19/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Lawrence Zisman
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
04/24/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Ralph Zelman
Kathy Slothower (2)
04/25/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Cynthia Chmielewski
04/26/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Joan Dragolic
Susan Hoffman
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1

13 The Musical

05/01/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
JOAN VAN GILSON
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Rita Gudebski
Denita Gearing
05/02/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Joyce Romanski (3)
My daughters, Jessica and Cassi will also usher with me.
05/03/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Nancy Simon
Stanton de Riel (2)
Dawn Koetting (2)
Lawrence Zisman
Mindy Rosenthal
Diana Gould
05/08/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Ralph Zelman
05/09/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Cynthia Chmielewski
05/10/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
eugene montagna (2)
Susan Hoffman
SUSAN BILDER
SUSAN BILDER
ONE MORE USHER

Treasure Island

CHILDREN'S SHOW

05/02/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Diana Gould

Mercer Dance Ensemble

05/16/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Julia Simko
05/17/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Mary Ann Tarr
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)

Two Gentlemen of Verona

05/22/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Joyce Galanter
Stanton de Riel (2)
JOAN VAN GILSON
Rita Gudebski
05/23/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Joyce Romanski
05/24/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1
05/29/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
05/30/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
05/31/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Joan Dragolic
Susan Hoffman
Barbara Mulvey
Susan Moss

A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder

06/05/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
Stanton de Riel (2)
JOAN VAN GILSON
Rita Gudebski
06/06/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Maia Reim
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Joyce Romanski
06/07/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
SUSAN BILDER (2)
PLUS 1
06/12/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Denita Gearing
Kathy Slothower (2)
06/13/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Susan Moss
Cynthia Chmielewski
06/14/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Simon
Mindy Rosenthal
Joan Dragolic
Susan Hoffman

Evita

06/19/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
JOAN VAN GILSON
Rita Gudebski
Denita Gearing
06/20/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Maia Reim
Joyce Romanski
06/21/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Kathy Duerr (2)
Tim
Lawrence Zisman
06/24/2020 (Wed)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
06/25/2020 (Thu)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Bill Beitmann
Ralph Zelman
Kathy Slothower (2)
Cynthia Chmielewski
06/26/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel (2)
06/27/2020 (Sat)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
06/28/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Diana Gould
eugene montagna (2)
Barbara Mulvey
Cindy Berger
Betty Voss
BARBARA Mulvey

Oliver

07/10/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
JOAN VAN GILSON
Burt Like
Toby Tuckman
Rita Gudebski
Denita Gearing
07/11/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel (2)
Diana Gould
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Maia Reim
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Ralph Zelman
07/12/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie nesci
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna (2)
07/17/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Kathy Duerr (2)
Tim
Bill Beitmann
07/18/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Susan Moss
07/19/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
Mindy Rosenthal
Susan Hoffman

Mamma Mia

07/24/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Alice Hay-Tolo
Marc Tolo
JOAN VAN GILSON
Rita Gudebski
Denita Gearing
07/25/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Stanton de Riel (2)
Mary Ann Tarr
Diana Gould
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Maia Reim
Meryl Miller
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Lizzie Gottlieb (4)
07/26/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Brendan Collins
Nancy Simon
Lawrence Zisman
eugene montagna (2)
eugene montagna
Joan Dragolic
07/31/2020 (Fri)
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Kathy Duerr (2)
Tim
Bill Beitmann
08/01/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ann Tarr
7:00pm - 10:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Julia Simko
Cynthia Chmielewski
Susan Moss
08/02/2020 (Sun)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Maryann Sullivan (2)
marie neci
Susan Hoffman

2020 Kelsey Awards

08/15/2020 (Sat)
6:00pm - 9:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
les simon
Joyce Galanter
Andrea Pitluk (2)
Brendan Collins
Dawn Koetting (2)
Mary Ann Tarr

The Lion, The Witch, & The Wardrobe

CHILDRENS SHOW

05/30/2020 (Sat)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service