St. Mary of the Lake - Families Moving Forward

Families Moving Forward September 22 - 29

Welcome to St. Mary of the Lake's sign-up page for our Families Moving Forward visit Sept 22nd - Sept 29th, 2019. For a description of volunteer duties please visit our website: www.smlplymouth.org.

Created by:  Colleen Knoll
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/22/2019 (Sun.)

Set-up (8)

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Rachel Le Grand
Philippe Le Grand, Jr
  Barbara Specken (4)
Will have 4 of us
  Madison Weiner
  Melissa Sherman

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Paula Huettner (3)
Tom, Paula, Maddie
  Linda Wraspir

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 5:00-7:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Cheryl Tucker (2)
Cheryl and Shawn Tucker

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Chris Mack (4)
Chris, Barbra and 2 kids

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Chris LaBounty
  Michelle Davis
michelle or james

Dessert Donation (2)

 
All slots filled
  Linda Wraspir
Bars
  Brigid O'Rourke
bars
09/23/2019 (Mon.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Lynn Regan
  Dick Kenny

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
All slots filled
  Colleen Knoll
  Chris LaBounty

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Rozanne Pollack (2)
  Fran Kitoski
  Lauren Bentrott

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Barb Digerness (2)
Barb and Ben
  Chris LaBounty (2)
Chris & Lauren

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Philippe Le Grand
  Chris LaBounty
09/24/2019 (Tue.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Sally Frye
  Lynn & Dick Regan Kenny

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
All slots filled
  Karen Moore
  Nancy Louwagie

Dessert Donation (2)

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Barthel
Choc chip cookies and Rice Krispie Bars
  Lauren Bentrott
Fudge Jumbles

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Mary Donoghue
  Janet RAYMAN

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Lainey Donoghue
  Katie Berndt (2)
Elise Berndt (11)

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Philippe Le Grand
  Pat Murray
09/25/2019 (Wed.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Lynn & Dick Regan Kenny (2)

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
All slots filled
  susan Jones
  Renee Quiles

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Paula Huettner (3)
Tom, Paula, Maddie
  Sika Paintsil

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Nicole Stecklein (4)
Nicole, Matt, Ben, Rayna and Micah

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Philippe Le Grand
  Matt Stecklein
09/26/2019 (Thu.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Chris LaBounty
  Jody Fiedler

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Mary Donoghue

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Annie Whitesel
  Matt Whitesel
  Brian Wilkerson
Brian - could not read email address
  Krista Olson

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Ben Louwagie
Ben
  Philippe Le Grand
09/27/2019 (Fri.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Sallie Frye
  Patty Woodey

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  susan Jones

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Jim Hurd
  Marge Hurd
  Gene Schlumpberger
  Cathy Schlulmpberger

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Madison Wihlm
5:30-8:30
  Madison Knodel
5:30 - 8:00
  Natalie Bouska (2)

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Jay Wesely
  Ben Louwagie
Ben
09/28/2019 (Sat.)

Breakfast (2)

7:30-9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Ben Louwagie (2)
Nancy and Ben

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5-7

 
All slots filled
  Mary Hearne (2)
Linda Kranz

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

4:45-8:00

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Tom Bruns

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Nicole Fiedler
  Jody Fiedler

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Paul and Angela Zbaracki
09/29/2019 (Sun.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 

Take-down (6)

After 9:15 Mass until 11:30

 

Laundry (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Dawn Barthel (2)
  Tammy Guderian
  Monika Melsha
  Loras Holmberg
  Jessica Mathias (2)
and Gen Earney
  Colleen Guest
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service