St. Mary of the Lake - Families Moving Forward

Families Moving Forward Feb 9th - Feb 16th

Welcome to St. Mary of the Lake's sign-up page for our Families Moving Forward visit Feb 9th - Mar 16th, 2020. For a description of volunteer duties please visit our website: www.smlplymouth.org.

Created by:  Colleen Knoll
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/09/2020 (Sun.)

Set-up (8)

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Barb Specken (4)
There will be 4 Speckens for this
  Christine Weiner (2)
  Shiley Augustine
  Kelsey Anderson

Dessert Donation (2)

 
All slots filled
  Colleen Doherty
Oatmeal bars
  Dawn Barthel

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Coffin
Lisa and Mallory Coffin
  Susan Jerome
With Matt

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Madison Khodel (2)
With Tate
  Kelly Wihlm
Madison Wihlm
  James McCarthy
James McCarthy

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Paula Huettner (3)
Tom, Paula and Maddie
  Sean Kvidera

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Philip Willliams
02/10/2020 (Mon.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Michelle Davis

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 
All slots filled
  susan Jones
  Dawn Gregory
Tom or Dawn Gregory

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Natalie Bouska (2)
Will bring Grayson, 11, and Haddie, 3
  Chris Mack (2)
Barbra and Family

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Joe & Rozanne Pollack (2)
  Fran Kitoski
  Dawn Gregory
Anna Gregory

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Scott Aldrich
02/11/2020 (Tue.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Emily Bakala
  Michelle Davis

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 
All slots filled
  Colleen Knoll
  Susan Jones

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Catherine Wolff (2)
with Parker
  Brent Lieberscach (2)
Elijah Nelson & Treyson L.

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Janice Dircks
  Ann Whitesel (2)
Annie and Matt Whitesel
  Patrick Commerford
Bryce

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Jim Dircks

Dessert Donation (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jenny Sandhoef
  Anna Strang
02/12/2020 (Wed.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 
All slots filled
  Catherine Wolff (2)
With Parker

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Cole Weyer
  Lainey Donoghue

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
All slots filled
  Volunteer HOLD
Could not read sign up sheet
  Sika Paintsil
  Marybeth Uhas
My son John and I will be there.
  Mary Donoghue

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Angel Arabbo
  Terry Arabbo
02/13/2020 (Thu.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Caelan and Charlie Petit (2)

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Erin Echert (4)
I’ll be there with James, Claire (8), Jack (5), and Cora (2)

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Krista Olson
  Dawn Gregory (2)
Dawn and Anna Gregory

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Chris Weyer
02/14/2020 (Fri.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 

Meal Preparer (2)

Sun: 4-7- Mon-Fri: 5:00-7:00

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Nancy Louwagie

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
  Rachel Le Grand (2)
Rachel and Catherine

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Sally Thomas
  Cathy Schlumpberger (2)
with Gene

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Rachel Le Grand
Philippe Le Grand, Sr.
02/15/2020 (Sat.)

Breakfast (2)

7:30-9:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  James McCarthy (2)
Michele and James McCarthy

Meal Preparer (2)

Sat: 5:00-7:00 PM

 
All slots filled
  Mary Hearne
  Linda Kranz

Hospitality (4)

Sun: 5:00-8:00 PM- Mon-Sat: 5:30-8:00 PM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Nicole Fiedler

Food Service/Clean-up (4)

5:15-8:00

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Thomas F Bruns Bruns
  Cathy Schlumpberger (2)
with Gene

Overnight (2)

7:30 PM - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
  Ben Louwagie
  Rachel Le Grand
PJ (Philippe Le Grand, Jr.)
02/16/2020 (Sun.)

Breakfast (2)

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM

 

Laundry (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Loras Holmberg
  Linda Kranz
  JULIE TAPPER
  Tammy Guderian
  Dawn Barthel
  Monika Melsha
  Malia Anderson

Take-down (6)

After 9:15 Mass until 11:30

 
All slots filled
  Barb Specken (4)
There will be 4 Speckens for this
  Shiley Augustine
  Jossy Vannalil
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info