Eucharistic Ministers

Eucharistic Ministers June - September Sign Up Schedule

Welcome to St. Mary of the Lake sign-up page for our Eucharistic Ministry.

After signing up for the slots you prefer, if or when you need to make any changes,  you can email the group, or part of the group, from this site.   Use the Left side menu to do that.  

Click on Messages, then click on COMPOSE and follow the prompts to write and send your email.   That way everyone will be able to see the changes that are made right here on the site.    Thank you, ALL!  

Linda

 

 

Created by:   Linda Kranz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/02/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Reed
Brigid O'Rourke
Jane Tomczik
06/03/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Rozanne Pollack
Ann Casey
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeanne Pfeiffer
06/09/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Bob Livingston
bobby piazza
06/10/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Lund
Marv Spartz (2)
Marv & Teri Spartz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
06/16/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Reed
Judie & Jim Flaherty (2)
06/17/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Rozanne Pollack
Ann Casey
11:00am - 12:00am  

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sue Muecke
Susan Stoll
06/23/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Bob Livingston
Brigid O'Rourke
06/24/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Lund
Jerry & Marie Trafas
Karen Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Cathy O'Brien
Sue Muecke
06/30/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
bobby piazza
Jane Tomczik
Alexander Gelardi
07/01/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Rozanne Pollack
Michelle Fristrom
11:00am - 12:00am  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
Sue Muecke
07/07/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Margaret Reed
Brigid O'Rourke
07/08/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Lund
Ann Casey
Karen Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Jean Nelson
Susan Stoll
07/14/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Bob Livingston
bobby piazza
07/15/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Rozanne Pollack
Jerry Trafas
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
Anna Delaney
07/21/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Reed
Bob Livingston
Brigid O'Rourke
07/22/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Kathy Lund
Karen Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Cathy O'Brien
Anna Delaney
07/28/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
bobby piazza
Jane Tomczik
07/29/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Rozanne Pollack
Ann Casey
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Fristrom
Susan Stoll
Anna Delaney
08/04/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Margaret Reed
Bobby Piazza
08/05/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Marv Spartz (2)
Marv & Teri Spartz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
Jean Nelson
08/11/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Bob Livingston
bobby piazza
08/12/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Lund
Rozanne Pollack
Jerry Trafas
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Cathy O'Brien
Sue Muecke
08/15/2018 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Moore
Pete Wolff
Catherine Wolff
08/18/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Margaret Reed
Bob Livingston

11:00 (3)

 
08/19/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Kathy Lund
Karen Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Cathy O'Brien
Susan Stoll
Anna Delaney
08/25/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Brigid O'Rourke
Jane Tomczik
08/26/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Karen Moore
Carole Svihel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Anna Delaney
Sallie Frye
09/01/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
bobby piazza
09/02/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Kathy Lund
Rozanne Pollack
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Anna Delaney
Sallie Frye
Stevie Cardamone
09/08/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Margaret Reed
Bob Livingston
09/09/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Moore
Carole Svihel
Ben Louwagie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Susan Stoll
anna Delaney
09/15/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Barb Laurance
09/16/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Kathy Lund
Rozanne Pollack
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe and Stevie Cardamone (2)
Mary Egan
09/22/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary DeCarlo
Margaret Reed
Bob Livingston
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Karen Moore
Carole Svihel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Fran Day
Anna Delaney
Sallie Frye
09/29/2018 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brigid O'Rourke
Jane Tomczik
09/30/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:15am  

9:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Arlene Gregory
Jerry Trafas
Michelle Fristrom
11:00am - 12:00pm  

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Cathy O'Brien
Susan Stoll
Anna Delaney
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home