Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bethany-Fenwick Area Chamber of Commerce

31st Annual Ocean to Bay Bike Tour Start Time Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 10/17/2020 (Sat.)

Created by:   Events Manager
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
South Inlet Parking Lot  7:00am - 7:15am  

Metric Century Group 1 (97)

Metric Century Group 1 Start Time

 
42 of 97 slots filled
Timothy & Susan Lindale (2)
jonathan parker
Chris Shigley
Dave Underwood
Kate Daly
Gary Tompkins
Judith Turnquest
Marc Kucek
Lezlie Eustis
Michael Kaminski
Elizabeth Gerritt
Sharon Hansen
Dorothy Brownlie
Charles Brownlie
Richard Stofflet
Tom Millea
David Lutz
Karl Januzzi
Ann Smith
David Mills
Peter Franklin
Richard Smith
Ronald (RJ) Keller
Senators on Two Wheels
Evan Calvert (2)
and Bob Chambers
Walter Monroe
Carl Phelps
Lori Schulman
Jill Cameron
Eric Cameron
Kelly Fogle
Harry Coldren
George Kalafut
Jeffrey Robins
Carol MacQueen
Roz Brown
Robyne Spillers
Warren Samolsky
Karen Taylor
Judy Cowger
Paul Ward
7:15am - 7:30am  

Metric Century Group 2 (97)

Metric Century Group 2 Start Time

 
55 of 97 slots filled
Elizabeth Burkhart
Long Ung
Robert Keeler
Brandi Darr
Kelly Vanek
Scott Vanek
Sandy Carter
Richard Sochor
Elizabeth LaPadula
Barry McMahon
Brandon Edwards
Jacquie Juers
Pamela Cannon
James Kilgalen
Dianna Kilgalen
Tommy Lacson (2)
Craig Blend
Renata Price
Michael Bivens
Allen Segal
Sandes Saintil
Chris Dominic
Rojan Mathew
Bill Gorodetzer
Howard Zickefoose
Kane Minton
Diane Daly
Walter Monroe
MICHAEL HUDSON
Jerre Taylor
Timothy Wotring
William Smith
Ken Keeler
greg Edwards
Don Stires
John Kroh
Rich Stewart
Pamela Maines (2)
David Van Stone
Christopher Stultz
Barb Connor
Lisa Dignazio (2)
(+ spouse)
Jeff Vonasek
Erik Parker
Myong Parker
Kurt Kalman
Kye Parsons
CHRIS SHIGLEY
Richard Savino
Tim M
Chris Boyer
Mike Boyer
7:30am - 7:45am  

Metric Century Group 3 (97)

Metric Century Group 3 Start Time

 
85 of 97 slots filled
Brian Merrill
Al DeGaetano
Dean Johnson
Scott Higgins
Joe Smith
Ruth Hudson
Steve Coco
Larry Shuchart
Tom Austin
Eric Hencken (3)
Suzanne Hurst
Samuel Peters
Diane Tichnell
Barry Shapiro
Barry Hartman
Erik Rasmussen
Robert Tubman
Christina Dorrer
Jim Brown
Chris Forand (2)
Chris & Isabel
Craig Schuler
Patrick Walsh
Mark Jones
Jim Donaldson (2)
J&G
Sam Thrush
Brandon Wade
My Bib Number is 372
Jennifer Goodman
micaela iantorno
Fred Killian
Jim Van Horn
Sally McCoy
Michele Symanski
Philip Pie
Erica Jolly
Allen Brown
Joe Lavelle
Cindy Fenstermaker
Steven Brown
Wendy Chin
James Black
Tom Horan
Robert Weintraub
Brent Sensenig
Edward Decker (5)
John Tyrrell
Duane Reynolds
Susan Robinson
Jeff Robins
Jeffrey Kiser
Holly Sowko (2)
Holly Sowko and Leslie Kriewald
Jennifer Nelson (2)
and Leonard Nelson
Tim Valeski
Rick Hope
Jim Miner
Bill Hulslander
Bessie Scott
Michael Greene
Michael Scott
richard catan
Steve Graham
Wil Scott
Dwayne Jones
Michele Fisher
Larry Fitzpatrick
Mike Scotto
Matthew Killian
Al Fletcher
John Harman
Glenn Chesonis
Stephanie Harman
Gregory Nemeth
Betty Kyser
Danny Fisher
Charles Dale, Jr.
Peter Franklin
7:45am - 8:00am  

Metric Century Group 4 (98)

Metric Century Group 4 Start Time

 
All slots filled
Laurie Moriconi
Robert Stocker
Candice Morrison
Glenn Nichols
M. Adams
Hully Hoover
Aggie Hoover
Jack Lautsbaugh
Dianne Leipold
Marco Rogers
cammy pulcino
Dustin Smith
Lorrie Schenning
Mary Beth Smith
Courtney Jacobs
Stephen Martin
April Hogan
Tina Schreib
BRIGITTE SHEEHAN
RFR
Paul Macek
Kathy Schaffer
Timothy Vass
wayne barndt
Alan Robbins
Kathleen Lloyd
Kay Warfield
Barb Gallagher (2)
Stephen Dawes (2)
Carl Adolph
Shantwan Barnes
Michael Leibel
Kate Waldron
Margie Coski
Sandra Krause
Jim Bolin
DEANA PERRY
Jack Leister
Ken Williams
Brad Gilmore
Mike McConnell
Tim Thompson (2)
Frank Roberts
David Thompson
Caresse Bullock
Sandy MacIver
zoran antic
Darlene Kelly
Tom Noel
Tam Warczynski
John Olsen
David Waugh
Mark Laird
Tom Yeager
Jeanne Yeager
Bruce MacLeod
Samantha Damare
Rachel Kepler
Sandra Carl
Shahin Yousefi
Michael McFerren
Andrew Hobson
Keith Sturcken
Pam Blum
Jennifer Miller
John Miller
Mike Hogan
John Mantini
William Smith
Margaret Draper (2)
Courtney Barth
Jeffrey Krauss
Neil Forster
Louis Klein
Lorraine Nowakowski-Grier Nowakowski-Grier
Constance Przybylek
Brett Pfleiger
Hunter Heath
James Michaels
Riders For Research
Chuck Yearley
mark Cali
Tammy Sheetenhelm
Kristen Killian
bib 138
Duane Reynolds
Robin Butler-LeFrancois (2)
John Beskid
Glenn Evans
Tyrone Ligon
Ben Siebold
Renea Ramos
Clay Parker
rissamelissa35 (2)
me and Ken Maynor
Edward Pankowski
8:00am - 8:15am  

50- Route Group 1 (66)

50- Route Group 1 Starting Time

 
All slots filled
Walter Monroe
Justin Townsend
Jack Graham
Roland Driver
Bruce Youngpeter (2)
Carrie Robinson
Natalie Smith
angelika iapicca
Lisa Jaatinen
Tom Kessler
Jeffrey Womack
Suzanne Knight
DAVID PINKNEY
Diane Daly
Dominique Bonhomme
Steve Richter
Ron Calef
John Kurpjuweit
Charles Daitch
Thomas Klein Klein
Steven Daitch
Christina Black
Gail Blazer (2)
Gail and David
Brenda McCarthy
Kelly Clemons
Somers Price
None
Evelyn C de Melker C de Melker
AJ Dillione
PAULA HEFNER
George Hefner
Lori Taylor
Mark Taylor
MICHAEL HUDSON
Lisa Smagala
Karli Mordue
Malcolm Mordue
Mark Laird
Pat Riley
I've changed from the metric century to the 50 miler
Jane Riley
Tom Noel
Stacey Schiller
Kim Dinn (3)
Amy, Kim & John
Tam Warczynski
Mark Getis
Gilbert Hofheimer
Pat AllegroSmith
Jo Allegro-Smith
Matthew Vest
1st bike ride!!
Susan Robinson
Ken Keeler
Shane Scott
John Scott
Jim Quinn
Linda Hahn
Christopher Vanuga
Terry Sage
Alana Sage
Joseph Angle
Phil Morse
Holley Morse
Vincent DeMarco
John Gately
8:15am - 8:30am  

50- Route Group 2 (66)

50- Route Group 2 Starting Time

 
62 of 66 slots filled
George Heavey
Tim O'Leary (2)
Steve Arthur
Eric Schneider
Stu Timerman (2)
Vicky Timerman
Ron Calef
Richard Tangard
robert mitchell
Elaine Heinlein
Anne Grenaldo
Ann Brozena
James Bell
Sherwin Wein
Katie Bell
Tom Glynn
Mary Greenwich
Stephen Greenwich
Marian Reedy
Anita Tawil
Donald Porada Porada
Jodi Yingling
Jodi Snyder
Michael Seay
Carol Brault
Jose Fuster
Stevie Carter
Yingrui "Zao" Huang
John Husband
Rich Reardon
Lisa Reardon
Carol Brumsted
Mary Owens
Deborah Rementer
Alissa Rosenstein
wilson mann
William Croom
Threefoot Tracy
Caren Appel
Irv. Cohen
Bob Zimmerman
George Kotova
Mike Wynnyk
Sharon Stofflet
Curtis Vinyard
Suzanne Elliott
Linda Croom
Nancy Wells
Lisa Hunter
David Hunter
Donald Force
Ron Dobes
Joan Toth
Paul Monte
Norman Scherer
Jo Scherer
Terry Gricher
Philip Menaged
Jeff Ulisney
Justin Ulisney
8:30am - 8:45am  

50- Route Group 3 (66)

50- Route Group 3 Starting Time

 
47 of 66 slots filled
Jim Larkin (2)
Steve Meoli
Karl Rhyner
Heidi Lerch (2)
Lee Lerch
Jerrilyn Jutton (2)
Steve Novotny (2)
Jodi Blubaugh
Carol Federighi
Brian Coss
Sloane Fish
Katherine Doll (4)
Nancy Porambo, Joe Doll, Sue Urban
Ann Jornlin
Frank Jornlin
Betsey Lewis Snow (2)
Also signing up Curt Snow
Steve Frantz
Regan Davis (2)
Ron Kerchner/Regan Davis
Joseph Bonner
Stacey Bonner
Anna Padlan (4)
Phil Webster
Eric Shuping
Mickey Lobb
Steven Kelly
richard spees (2)
Lisa Schul
Sharon Hestvik
Linda Hestvik
Faith Hartman
David Garman
Braf Mcilvaine
Sean Sullivan
Jeff Wellen
Theresa Mulligan
8:45am - 9:00am  

50- Route Group 4 (68)

50- Route Group 4 Starting Time

 
36 of 68 slots filled
Madelon Mulcahey
Marianne Mulcahey
Wayne Denlinger
Veronica Denlinger
Mark Krause
Mary Callahan
Hully Hoover
Julia Manning
Stacy Fisher
Kyle Fisher
Maura Berenato
Jayne Pollock
Erin Gleeson
Michelle Dillione
Michael PAPSON (4)
mike papson, eilleen papson, phyliss bitow, marybeth lav
Joan Morse
Rebecca Chiaramida
Leslie Macey
Shurjo Sen (2)
Soma Chowdhury
Ronnie Piccolo
mary martin (2)
Ron Dobes (6)
Mark Mulligan
May not be able to attend--was looking to travel and pick up package morning of event
Harvey W
There will be 2 in my group.
Carol Specogna (2)
Salted Vines Vineyard & Winery  9:00am - 9:15am  

30- Route Group 1 (120)

30- Route Group 1 Starting Time

 
All slots filled
John Rolfes (3)
John rolfes Tina ROlfes Nancy Gieser
Julie Messina
Jarrett Messina
Teaette Louderback-Smith
Maria Giovanni
Muchael Sciaraffo
Julie Charnosky
Katrina Sciaraffo
Lori McMullen
Kevin McMullen
Mary Anttila
Glenn Westerlund
Morgan Bley
Gretta Benson
Laurie DeRosa
Steve Meoli
Bob Colvin
Bob Colvin / Steve Meoli / Keith Willner / Ken Willner
Chris Benson
Ready to ride
Robert Cline
John Powasnik
Joyce Hinkelman
Leslie Kulick
Paul Harrell
Peggy Hannan
Teri Settle
Patricia Carlstrom
Jay Tomlinson
David Mason
Patricia Baugher
Ann Rhoads
Lisa Forand (2)
Claire Valenti
Charles Strowhouer
JEROME MARTINELLI
Chuck Hecker
Bib #601
Karen Craney
Betsy Snyder
Team Fine Wine
Kit Schmulling
Kendra Itle
Richard Nothstein
Charlie Whitehead
Desiree Whitehead
Nathan Colman
Debra Crilly-Colman
Greg Richters
Susan Foose
Rebecca Spicer
Amy Walker-Casey
Teresa and Will Ramsey (2)
Leeny Oberg
Lynn Kleinmann
Cathy Hanrahan (5)
Cathy Hanrahan, Janet Weise, Tricia Vogel, David Voorhees, Patty Flynn
Glenn Manning
Charlene Rozman
Dawn Smith
Cynthia Tran
Riding with Tai Tran
Tai Tran
Riding with Cynthia Tran
Tom Steele
Liza Steele
Rick Barton
Patti Barton
Sharon Repass
Patricia oreilly
Suzanne Herbert
Robert Maslin
James Tressler
Bib# 890
Stacy Shober
Diane Ehrig
Douglas Shober
Nikki DiPalma
Eric STEWART
Holly Showalter
Dana Showalter
Mary Tamberrino
sally smith
Becky Killian
Mary Jean Barker
Sharon Girard
Gloria Laird
Ed Norman
REGINA MULDERIG (2)
Brad Wachsmuth
Ken Danker
barbara (bonnie) danker
Mary Ann Wilson
Paul Wilson
sharon sexton
Paul Herman
Scott Miller
Karen Fritz
Lisa Chapman
Melissa Dethlefsen
Michael Yeastedt
Babs Reagan
marshall merz
wendy merz
Raymond Attewell
Rose Attewell
paula seaner (2)
Linda Sheffer
Sue CUrry
wyatt cook
Kay Howsare
Keith Willner
Linda Westerlund
Norma Jean Curreri
Mary Pollutra
LuJean Smith (3)
For riders LuJean Smith, Savang Phonnathong and Sonny Dinh
9:15am - 9:30am  

30- Route Group 2 (120)

30- Route Group 2 Starting Time

 
All slots filled
Lisa Fredrich
KATHRYN FRENCH
Liz Arthur
Joe Draper
MEGHAN WADSWORTH
STANLEY WADSWORTH
Ray Yep
Jeannie Yep
Cindy Thompson
Steve Cave
Tina Buck
Katie Cave
Paul Buck
Carla Smith
Carla Smith
Jennifer Rogers (2)
John Sheridan
Ray Shafer (2)
Kimberly Plant
Peter Plant
Kariann Zentz (4)
Mike Ruscher
Karla Curran
Brian Valeski
Marjorie Deutsch
Mark Marsden
Susan Zimmerman (2)
Darrell & Susan Zimmerman
Paul Bunker
Ann Bunker
Andrew Detwiler
S Detwiler
Aaron Turner (2)
Yay
Brian Katona (3)
Brian, Diane and Meredith Katona
Steve Mahaney
Ilsa Wahrhaftig
Steve Wahrhaftig
Joseph Stevenson
Patrick Teta
Judy Teta
Michael Ratway
Middle Fun
Dean Gussis (2)
with Brian Gussis
Joanne Yuvanc
Diane Hettinger
Dennis Faccone
Rich Hettinger
Pamela Faccone
Lisa Barkanic (3)
Carol Ranish
Elizabeth Wolin (2)
Liz and Toni
MIndy Kuhens
Charles Kuhens
James Mease
Fran Gower
Sharon Jockle
Glenn Jockle
Douglas White
Ruth Rosenberg
DEMET DEMIRKAYA
Terri Carley
Jennifer Bowden
Josh Wollaston
Roger Wollaston
Anne Messina
Kathy Pitcher
Karen Goodspeed
Shawn Goodspeed
Kevin Cuppett
Kelly Fogle
James Salley
Kim Ray Ray
Wayne Suydam Jr Suydam Jr
Nancy Hendrick
Jessie Scheerer
Lisa Twedt
Ashlie Kozlowski
Joanne Stonesifer
Brett Stonesifer
Mike Hewett
Maureen Hewett
Kristen Killian
Judy Chumbris
Julie Barton
Phil Barton
Michael Finn
Tammy Sheetenhelm
JESSON PAREJA
Anne Monks
Vincenteen Miller Paige (2)
Riding with Cheryl McHenry
Cheryl McHenry (2)
Pam Keffer
Tim Keffer
Donald Sheridan
Zachary Hutton
Rachel Hutton
Sarah Mihm (2)
Tom Howe (2)
Theresa Lacher-Lynch
Tom Lynch
Robert Lambert
Tom Riley
Yahaya Enakhimion
Catharine Higdon
Dean Godbout
brian bryan
9:30am - 9:45am  

30- Route Group 3 (120)

30- Route Group 3 Starting Time

 
All slots filled
Marissa Colston
Jeanne Thompson
Switching from 50-30.
Debbie Galvanek
Lori Roe
Denise Vansant
Tricia Wareham
Chris Gojmerac
Elizabeth Boaman
Martin Boaman
Switching from 50 to 30
Frank Cebula (2)
Stacy Shober
Lance Billingsley
Randall Gerard
Lauren Oliphant
Bob Oliphant Oliphant
Terri Armstrong
Liz Martin (2)
also signing up Ellen Kelly
Pete Williamson
Rob Williamson
BRIAN WARNOCK
Doretta Warnock
Randy Massey
Jim Strohman
Deb Vickery
Rick Vickery
Beth Dankowski
Mary Bielefeld
Sarah Witcher
Justin Miller
Tamara Pié
David Spearman
Daniel Maletic (2)
Roland Wentworth (2)
also signing up for Nancy Wentworth
Linda and Gregory Armston (2)
Juan Llovet
Fabiola Ciliberti
Scott Somerville
Mary Somerville
RICHARD LAVER
Denise Diver-Laver
Robert Brown
Pamela Faccone
Donald Roe (2)
Also signing up Ellen Roe
Tracy Musser
Kay Bentzel
Kim Lentz
sonia huntzinger
Dawn Gerhart
Rose Cooper
Maureen Fox
John Flaherty
Terry Shuchart
Dan Wiekrykas
David Davidson
Joe Spearman
Karin Pszczola
James Grady
Christine Jamison
Cheryl Gray (2)
Also Tanisia Murrell
Dorothy Farmer
Nancy Feldman
Cary Feldman
tom mckenna
Maureen Foster
Molly Myers
Frank Myers
Gail Blazer (2)
Dave and Gail
Theresa Good (2)
Jill Blue
Paul Kugler
Margaret Kugler
Brian Florek
Eric Shuping
Susan Sarubin
Murray Sarubin
Diana Bochanski
Marc Dorrer
John Kowalski (2)
MaryAnn Christensen
Michael Langager (2)
ANN BRYAN
Anthony Minakowski
Jeff Bowers
Changing from 50 to 30 Mile
Steven Grabowski
Sandy Mack
Chris Barmes
Michael Drummond (2)
Jim Bielefeld
Joe Cusick
Nakish Jordan
Roger Stanko
cynthia schaffer
megan schaffer
dot thompson
gary thompson
Steve Mundinger
Lauren Mundinger
Hunter Andreas
Joe & Joanie Laun (2)
Alfredo Benito
John Pistolessi
Jeff Moody
Rebecca Chiaramida
Joan Morse
Joel Murphy
Carrie Johnston
Sam & Korinna Lark
9:45am - 10:00am  

30- Route Group 4 (120)

30- Route Group 4 Starting Time

 
42 of 120 slots filled
Jim Jamison
Steve Hathaway
Denise Hathaway
Howard Clenney
Teri Jamison
Erin Gallagher
Joseph Dohony
Ross Hewson
Sally Hewson
Mary Rodgers
Helene Murtha
switching from 50
Stephen Crocco (2)
Terri Walklett
MJ Slowey
Christina Segner (6)
Team Giggles
Cary Feldman
Diane Jentilet
Yuri Rosenberg
Mary Ann Marbury
William Hise
Richard White
Nancy Hise
Terence Faul (2)
Luis Delahoz
kathy Zanti-Quinn
DAWN SCHLIMM
Kristine Hrin
Ruth Seidenspinner
Sanketh Nagarajan
suriyasri subramanian
Jack Miller
Donald Murphy (2)
Joel Murphy
Scott Talbott
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info