Lake Country Women's Club

44th Annual Lake Country Art Festival

Naga-Waukee County Park, Delafied

Exit HWY 83, 1/2 mile North of I-94

Saturday, July 13, 2019

9 am - 4 pm

Created by:   Jodi Nicolai
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/12/2019 (Fri.)

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (2)

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Jodi Nicolai
Morgan Reimer

Artist Sign In - Friday (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (2)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

 
All slots filled
Chris Bornhofer
Mara Lee Ramm
07/13/2019 (Sat.)

Artist Sign In (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (2)

6:00 AM - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheryl Kuhary

Booth Sitter (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (4)

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mara Lee Ramm
Ann McCoy

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (10)

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Ken Otzelberger
Cooper Albert
Scholarship Recipient
Madison Zimbal
Scholarship Recipient
Mia Deaven
Scholarship Recipient
Connor Cheever
Scholarship Recipient
Lindsey Knuth
Scholarship Recipient
Laurie Wilson
Tricia Schelble
9:00 am -10:30 am

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (12)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Mia Deaven
Scholarship Recipient
Nicole Trafton
Scholarship Recipient
Elisabeth Healy
Scholarship Recipient
Sierra Lange
Scholarship Recipient
James Dowd
Scholarship Recipient
Madelyn Wiza
Scholarship Recipient
Katharine Dasek
Scholarship Recipient
Ken Otzelberger
Mary Beth Ladd
Cooper Albert
Scholarship Recipient
Sharon Phelps

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (10)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
James Dowd
Scholarship Recipient
Elizabeth Mantey
Scholarship Recipient
Halle Kruchoski
Scholarship Recipient
Erik Johnson
Jodi Nicolai-Johnson
Lauren Thomas

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (7)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Elizabeth Mantey
Scholarship Recipient
Halle Kruchoski
Scholarship Recipient
Mary Jo Elmer
Erik Johnson
Jodi Nicolai-Johnson

Silent Auction Tent (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (6)

7:00 AM - 9:30 AM (Gather Donations)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Shea
sharon Phelps

Silent Auction Tent (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (2)

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM (Answer Questions)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Shea
Richelle Naze

Silent Auction Tent (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx)

12:45 AM - 4:30 PM (Answer Questions)

 
Linda Otzelberger
can help after booth sitting done

Silent Auction Tent (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (3)

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM (Close Out/Check PPL Out/Clean UP)

 
All slots filled
Linda Otzelberger
Yara McMahon
Carol Nigh

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Rita Novotney
Jodi Nicolai
Erik Johnson

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 
2 of 3 slots filled
April Fox
Debbie Thomas Jodi Nicolai-Johnson

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 
All slots filled
April Fox
Linda Otzelberger
Yara McMahon

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 
2 of 3 slots filled
April Fox
Rita Novotney

Acoustic Tent (Patty Mudler) (2)

8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service