Lake Country Women's Club

44th Annual Lake Country Art Festival

Naga-Waukee County Park, Delafied

Exit HWY 83, 1/2 mile North of I-94

Saturday, July 13, 2019

9 am - 4 pm

Created by:   Jodi Nicolai
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/12/2019 (Fri.)

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (2)

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

 

Artist Sign In - Friday (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (2)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

 
All slots filled
Chris Bornhofer
Mara Lee Ramm
07/13/2019 (Sat.)

Artist Sign In (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (2)

6:00 AM - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheryl Kuhary

Booth Sitter (Debbie Thomas & Linda Otzelberger) (4)

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mara Lee Ramm

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Children's Area (Chris Bornhofer) (3)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Shrimp
Paulie/Tony/Jimmy Melaas
Sue Wagner

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (8)

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (8)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (8)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 

Parking Lot (Mary Jo Elmer) (5)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (6)

7:00 AM - 9:30 AM (Gather Donations)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Shea

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (2)

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM (Answer Questions)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Shea

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx)

12:45 AM - 4:30 PM (Answer Questions)

 

Silent Auction Tent - Friday (Angela Novotney & Denise Marx) (3)

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM (Close Out/Check PPL Out/Clean UP)

 

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

 

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

9:45 AM - 12:00 PM

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Holly Filmanowicz
Anita Hopkins

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

11:45 AM - 2:00 PM

 

Water Tent (Rita Novotney & Amy Halder) (3)

1:45 PM - 4:30 PM

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home