Washington Rush

2019 Uniform Fittings

Thank you for signing up to assist with uniform fittings.  We truly appreciate your help in making these sessions run smoothly.  

Please arrive at your shift on time, sign in, and look to Sarah or Sandy for further instruction.

If all signs ups are full, please check back periodically for slots that open back up due to cancelations.  Thank you!

 

Location: Cascade High School - Cafeteria
801 E Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98203

Created by:   Sarah Armstrong
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
All slots filled
Kristen Buchan (2)
Kristen and Andy Buchan Rush G10
KRISTEN MCAULIFFE
Keegan McAuliffe Rush G08
Adriana Osorio
Gael Velasco RushB08
John Stengele
Coen Stengele - Boys Rush 2011 A team
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Stengele
Coen Stengele- 2011 Rush team
Linda Leinen
Olivia. G06
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Pepper Bojang-Jackson
Saikou B07 DA
Brad Swaffard
Cole B09A
Kristine Goodspeed (2)
Chris Goodspeed B02A
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 12:00am - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Shevitz
Jakob B10 Azul
Halle Luong
Cameron or Alex Erdmann ( Nero )
Terra SpencerWheeler
Greyson Wheeler B05DA
Nate Erdmann
Cameron or Alex Erdmann (Nero)
Erin Lemke
Brittney Lemke G05A
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Annie Miga (2)
Lily Miga G07 Rush
Kristen Buchan (2)
Kristen and Andy Buchan - Rush G10
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
All slots filled
Christene Dunaway
Kathryne Schlutt Nero 04
Marcus Sandoval
Miyuki Nero04G
Christene Dunaway
Kat Schlutt Nero 04
Diane Lee
Nero G06
Angie Gallegos
Maximus B10 Nero
05/28/2019 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jamie Langabeer
Audrey G08
Cyrelle Uesonoda
Angelina Uesonoda Rush G03
Sia Clarke
Evan Clarke
Michelle R. Gill Gill
Wyatt Roberston and sorrelle robertson
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

Please list your player's name and team.

 
All slots filled
Grace Martinez
Sophia X Martinez- G09
Arnie Martinez
Sophia X Martinez G09
Annie Miga (2)
Lily Miga G07 Rush
Aimee Langabeer
Audrey -G08


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service