Office RSM- MetroWest

RSM-MetroWest Open House

Welcome to the RSM-MetroWest Open House on Friday, September 17, from 4:30 pm to 8:30 pm!

Come to visit our school, learn about our award-winning program, and have your kids evaluated at the same time.

Please sign up for the events that interest you to reserve a seat!

Walk-Ins are welcome!

 

NOTE:   This is an in-person event*.  Masks are mandatory!

*We reserve the right to move this event online should the pandemic condition warrant that.

 

 

 

Date: 09/17/2021 (Fri.)

Created by:   Elena Kosenko
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
For children, grades 1 & 2: A Sample Class and Homework (math assessment included!)  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Children (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Mani Sundaramoorthy
Nalan grade 1
Jesus Sanchez
Eva Sanchez, 2 grade
Bhupesh Kantamneni
Adhvik
Pranathi Meda
Bhagat
Yan Zhang
Justin Gauthier 2nd Grade
amar prabhu
Aarush (grade 2)
Paola Buckley
Mateo Buckley
Guru Anandh
Parineetha Grade 1
Sridevi Balantrapu
Nishka Aabha Swayampakulaa 1st Grade
Shriti Shah
Ruhaan Jain/ First grade
Medha Katraju
Mahan Katraju
For Parents: Learn about our school – a Q&A session with Managing Director/Principal Dr. Charny  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Parents (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Mani Sundaramoorthy
Nalan Grade 1
Qiang Zhang
Lumen Zhang, 5th
amar prabhu
Amar
Hemangi Khatri
Nyra Patel (Grade 1)
Aarti Chellakere
Avi Rao Grade 1
Florina Uyar
Matteo Uyar grade 10
Yan Zhang
Julia Gauthier Grade 8th
Sridevi Balantrapu
Nishka Aabha Swayampakulaa
Math Evaluation for Grades 5-8  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Children (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Neetu Chouksey (2)
Mahi Bijoriya,Myra Bijoriya 7th Grade
Ligy VARGHESE
Joshvin thomas
Vinaya Bantwal
Nihal cherkady - grade 5
Pranitha Madas
Samanvitha Vangala, 5th grade
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Children (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vanessa Thomas
Rehan George Mathew 5’th grade
Qiang Zhang
Lumen Zhang, 5th
Math Evaluation for grades 9 & Up  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Children (6)

 
For children, grades 3 & 4: A Sample Class and Homework (math assessment included!)  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Children (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jieun Shin
Ayn Shin , 3rd Grade
Denise L
Grade 3
Mitali Anghan (2)
Hari anghan
For Parents: Learn about our school – a Q&A session with Managing Director/Principal Dr. Charny  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Parents (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Revathi Veeraiah
Arastun Efendiyev
Benjamin
Jenny Wei
Kaitlyn Xie, 3rd
Denise L
Grades 3 & 5
Melaina Fireman (2)
Eli Fireman - 5
Math Evaluation for Grades 5-8  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Children (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tea Demetrashvili
Barbare Shvelidze 7grade
Eli Gavrilman
7 gr Geometry
Math Evaluation for grades 9 & Up  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Children (6)

 
Math Evaluation for Grades 5-8  6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Children (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Renjith Ranganathan
Ananya Renjith(6 Grade)
crysta bagenda
gr.6
For Parents: Learn about our school – a Q&A session with Managing Director/Principal Dr. Charny  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Parents (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Wei Huang (2)
Nathaniel Gaudet, Grade 5
Renjith Ranganathan
Ananya Renjith(6 Grade)
Amitesh Kumar
Ayush Anand
M R
Kaizar Rangwala Grade 9
Syamala Ramachandrula (2)
Sumir Ramachandrula-8th Grade
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |