Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Callanwolde Students

Sept., Oct., Nov. Pottery Solo Studio

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Not Available
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Diane Light

Sculpture Studio

 
Harrison Reeves
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
aarti sharma

Sculpture Studio

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Denise Miller
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisa s
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ellen Rogers

Sculpture Studio

 
Bianca Soler
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Ingrid Hogan
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisabeth (Beth) Moulder
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Dave Gutman

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
Stephanie Rosendorf
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Beth Moulder
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Rosemary Kernahan

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ava Goble

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
Harrison Reeves
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:30am  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ava Goble

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Lauren Witbart

Sculpture Studio

 
Ingrid Hogan
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Susan Cheshire
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Diane Light

Sculpture Studio

 
Karen Nichols
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ellen Rogers

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Denise Miller
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Rosemary Kernahan

Sculpture Studio

 
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
aarti sharma

Sculpture Studio

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisabeth (Beth) Moulder
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Bianca Soler

Sculpture Studio

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Dave Gutman

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
jessica luna
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Stephanie Rosendorf
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Lauren Witbart

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:30am  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Sasha Smith
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Diane Light

Sculpture Studio

 
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ava Goble

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
Harrison Reeves
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Denise Miller
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisa s
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisabeth (Beth) Moulder
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
aarti sharma

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Dave Gutman

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Lauren Witbart

Sculpture Studio

 
Stephanie Rosendorf
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Beth Moulder
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ava Goble

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
Harrison Reeves
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:30am  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Ava Goble

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Susan Cheshire
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Karen Nichols
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
aarti sharma
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Denise Miller
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lisa s
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Lauren Waits
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Beth Moulder
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Robin Rinker

Sculpture Studio

 
Ava Goble
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
David Gutman

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 
Lauren Witbart

Sculpture Studio

 
Stephanie Rosendorf
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Basement Wheel Room

 

Sculpture Studio

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info