Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Manalapan Soccer Club

Fall Soccer 2019

Welcome Families

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please always remember to sign in and out with first/last name, kids name you registered them with and email address.

Thank you!

 

Jennifer Baque

Volunteer Coordinator

[email protected]

Created by:   Jennifer Baque
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) set up game bags
08/31/2019 (Sat.) rec center storage containers  10:00am - 11:00am  

Set up game bags (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Janiece Kirton
Heather Murray
Lisa Balestrieri
rec center storage containers  10:30am - 11:30am  

Set up game bags (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Prashant R Amin Amin
Sia Amin/Reign/U9
Lisa Gafah
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jason Schraer
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
09/05/2019 (Thu.) rec center storage containers  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Lauren Garrity
09/06/2019 (Fri.) Kuschick Pavilion  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Game bag handouts (10)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Martinez
Patty Ucciardino
Lisa Lewis
Anthony Pernice
Jason Siet
Joel Huelgas
Max Berent
Gabriella Berent 2013 Girls Ambush
Klara Kosovsky
Michelle Rofman
June Navara
Girls u4
09/07/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Michele Clark
Alayne Lamba
Lisa Lewis
Jason Schraer
Paul Protin
David Granato
Amanda - Team Fever
Filippo Maiello
Lily Garcia-Garzon
Aiden Fevola -New Castle Team. Parents: Paul Fevola/Lily Garcia-Garzon
9:00am - 10:00am  

Field lining/field set up (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Anil Takkar
Sarah Elmedani
jaydeep chavda
for Jai Chavda
Luke Britton
Eric Beelitz
Joseph DeMauro
09/14/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
adam blumenfeld
Jeremy Clark
Tristan clark
8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Brandspiegel
Yamna Jafery
09/21/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Patra Acquaviva
Caroline Wu
Thomas Colligan
Leandro Dasilva
Richard Billiy
8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lorena Carbajal
For Isaac Carbajal
Isaac Carbajal
For Isaac Carbajal II
Tammy Tanzola
Jeff Sandberg
Savanah Sandberg
Aparna Tiwari
Whitecaps
Feast of San Gennaro at Gordon's Corner Firehouse  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Klara Kosovsky
Anuradha Bogabathina
for Veda Sepuri
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Vlad Fookson
John Paul Battagliola
Danny
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Ronan
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adina Zelig
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Ucciardino
Thomas Ucciardino for Liam
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Murray
Tina Tredici
for John
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

help at booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Garby
Tessa, 2014G, Fury
09/28/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Salvatore Romana
Navin Surana
For Manav Surana
Jessica Moore
Girls 2010/Team Thunder
8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
All slots filled
Ross Cantor
Danielle Gentile
Either my wife or I will assist.
Jon Green
Michele Lepre
Hitendra Patel
For Shiv Patel
Prashant R Amin Amin
Sia Amin/Reign
10/05/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
All slots filled
Yamna Jafery
Alessandra Dumon
Alexander Lisogor
Klara Kosovsky
John Apen
Edward Lutz
Priya Anantharaman
Alaina Matti
Evan Cabat
Nikki Inskeep
8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
All slots filled
Tina Giovannucci
Lisa Balestrieri
Lisa Gafah
Casey Present
Lara Dalessio
Jennifer Desposito
10/12/2019 (Sat.) Milfor Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Eric Futerman
Jeff Ramella
Stephen Osher
Seth Katzenstein
Thomas Pepe
Jason Astore
Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
All slots filled
Lenny Vapner
Brian Balson
Peter Damato
Yu Tso
Jennifer Desposito
Yamna Zehra Jafery
10/19/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Joshua Blackler
Sarah Spilken
Janiece Kirton
Alexander Pechersky
Brian Jennings
Yelena Ruvinova
What should I downs were I have to go
Doug Stevens
8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
jeff oleary
Tracy Somma
10/20/2019 (Sun.) Kuschick Pavilion at Rec Center  12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Set up game bags (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
James Straley
Adam Schwalb
Gail Schneider
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Set up game bags (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Set up game bags (5)

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) Milford Brook School in back by green shed  8:00am - 9:00am  

field lining/field set up (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Greg Ochab
Russell Lieberman
juan castro
Milford Brook in back by green shed  8:30am - 9:30am  

field lining/field set up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tara Gibbs
Jared LaMarsh
Ron Zalika
Anuj Malhotra
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service