Fingerprinting

Fingerprinting Tuesday, July 23, 2019

You MUST have a valid government ID at time of fingerprinting.

Acceptable forms of photo identification include any of the following (the expiration date has not elapsed): 

  •  State-issued driver's license
  • U.S.  Passport or U.S. Passport Card
  • Federal Government Personal Identity Verification Card (PIV)
  • Uniformed Services Identification Card
  • Department of Defense Common Access Card
  • Foreign Passport with Appropriate Immigration Document(s)(e.., Form I-94)
  • USCIS - Permanent Resident Card (I-551)
  • USCIS - Employment Authorization Card (I-766)
  • Federal, state or local government agency ID card with photograph
  • U.S. Coast Guard Merchant Mariner Card
  • Canadian driver's license 

       *For those applicants without a license, a state identification card may be presented if the state identification card standards are the same as for the driver's license.

Date: 07/23/2019 (Tue.)

Location: St. Paschal Baylon Church - Parish Hall

Created by:   Frank Williams
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (PDT) Available Slot
12:00pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Henderson
Saint Mary Magdalen
Nicole Lutes
St. Anthony School
Margaret Harder
St. Juide's
Suzanne Freiberg
Santa Clara High School
12:25pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Ballaret
Corpus Christi
Erika Krueger-Santos
St. Paschals
Janelle Sawelenko
St Paschals
Tricia Redmond
Saint Paschal Baylon School
12:50pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Bravo
La Reina Middle & High School
Jessica Clark
La Reina Middle & High School
Kevin Davis
St. Julie Billiart
Xaviera Ladd
St. Peter Claver
1:25pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Cundiff
St Bernadine of Sienna
Dona Lao
St John Baptis de la Salle
Elaine Resler
St. Mary Magdalen
Matthew Wilson
St Bernardine
1:50pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Carr
Our Lady of Grace
Kris Mosqueda (2)
St. Paschal Baylon
EMMANUEL BASSEY
ST JOSEPH THE WORKER
2:15pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Estrella Whaley
N/A
Natasha Bonelli (2)
St. Rose of Lima
David Perfino
Santa Clara High School
2:40pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jared Keliher
St. Mary Magdalen
4:05pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Fernandez
St.Mary Magdalen
Nick Fernandez
St Mary magdalen
Cristina Alvarez
St. Mary Magdalen
MARCIA Espenshade
St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic
4:30pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paolo Ocampo
St. Paschal Baylon
Lisa Apodaca (2)
St. Francis of Assisi
4:55pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles Carner
St. Paschal Baylon
Eddie Aquiler
Santa Clara, Oxnard
Laurie Tegtmeyer
St Paschal Baylon
Tricia Redmond
St paschal baylon school
5:30pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Irene Ocampo
St. Paschal Baylon
Michael Malecki
St Jude the Apostle, Westlake
5:55pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bernardo Castillo
Saint Paschal Baylon
6:20pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Suzette Carpenter
St. Rose of Lima Simi Valley
MICHAEL CARPENTER
St. Rose of Lima, Simi Valley
Vanessa Lambrechts (2)
St Cyril
6:45pm  

Fingerprinting (4)

 
All slots filled
Frank Williams (4)
HOLD


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service