Ice Registrar

2019 NSSC Summer Ice

Sign up for contract ice is now closed.  If you would like to add ice, you may walk on if there is room.

Created by:   NSSC Ice Registrar
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Session Description
07/08/2019 (Mon.) 4:40pm - 5:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Riley Mathieson
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Joanna Tavella
Brielle Tavella
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Michelle MInasian
Gabriella Minasian
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Regina Cowan
Regina Cowan
Janelle Anderson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Riley Mathieson
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Amanda Armano
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Karen Perrino
Susan Gray
Mary Gray
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
6:30pm - 6:50pm  

Power I (23)

Mondays (7 weeks) -- 6:30 - 6:50 PM Level Requirement: Basic freestyle 1- pre-juvenile moves.

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Amanda Armano
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Lorna Murray Murray
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Lorna Murray
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
All slots filled
Regina Cowan
Regina Cowan
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Hailey Gagnon
Sierra Belezos
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Eagleson Ho
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Cheyenne Bartolone
Raffy Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
Cara Wong
Karolena Gomez
Xiao Xiao
Shawn Wu
Kaleigh Weeks
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
07/09/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Riley Mathieson
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Sierra Belezos
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
9:00am - 9:20am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
9:20am - 10:10am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Riley Mathieson
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
10:10am - 10:40am  

Edge (23)

Tuesdays (7 weeks) -- 10:10 - 10:40 AM Level Requirement: Skaters must have passed pre-preliminary moves.

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
10:50am - 11:40am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Grace Wagner
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Melissa Larochelle
Alivia Larochelle
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Jaclyn Viscardi
Avery Viscardi-Bankert
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
9:00am - 9:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
17 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Molly Kao
Molly Kao
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
Amelia Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
10:00am - 10:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Amanda Armano
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Elizabeth Howie
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Raffy Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
11:00am - 11:50am  

Artistry In Motion (26)

Wednesdays (6 weeks) -- 11:00 - 11:50 AM Level Requirement: Skaters must have passed pre-preliminary moves.

 
18 of 26 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Heather Talty
Jordan
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Tasneem Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Elizabeth Howie
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
5:10pm - 6:00pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Karen Weeks
Kaleigh weeks
Kelley Gellar
Emylee Gellar
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Karen Perrino
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Kaleigh Weeks
Michelle MInasian
Gabriella Minasian
Lorna Murray
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
6:10pm - 7:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Regina Cowan
Regina Cowan
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jennifer Long
Remy Long
Michelle MInasian
Gabriella Minasian
Holly Brabson-Halsey
Claire Halsey
Lila Vezina
Kelley Gellar
Emylee Gellar
7:10pm - 8:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Christina Addonizio
Christina Addonizio
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Cara Wong
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Oscar Yeh
Evelyn Yeh
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Grace Wagner
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Sierra Belezos
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Susan Gray
Mary Gray
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Cheyenne Bartolone
07/11/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Riley Mathieson
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Lauren Widrick
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jillian Driscoll
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Sierra Belezos
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
8:50am - 9:10am  

Power II (23)

Thursdays (7 weeks) -- 8:50 - 9:10 AM Level Requirement: Skaters must have passed juvenile moves.

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
9:20am - 9:40am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Camille Maccarone
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Isabel Munini
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
9:40am - 10:30am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Sarah Talty
Sarah
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Riley Mathieson
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Kaitlin Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Johanna Geary
Johanna Geary
07/12/2019 (Fri.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Riley Mathieson
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Sierra Belezos
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:10am - 11:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Karen Weeks
Kaleigh weeks
Heather Talty
Sarah
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Riley Mathieson
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Kaleigh Weeks
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
07/15/2019 (Mon.) 4:40pm - 5:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Riley Mathieson
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Joanna Tavella
Brielle Tavella
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Janelle Anderson
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Amanda Armano
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Karen Perrino
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Holly Brabson-Halsey
Claire Halsey
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
All slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Regina Cowan
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Hailey Gagnon
Sierra Belezos
Eagleson Ho
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Cheyenne Bartolone
Raffy Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
Cara Wong
Xiao Xiao
Shawn Wu
Kaleigh Weeks
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
John Moore
Shauna Moore
07/16/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Sierra Belezos
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
9:00am - 9:20am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
9:20am - 10:10am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Riley Mathieson
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
10:50am - 11:40am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Grace Wagner
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Melissa Larochelle
Alivia Larochelle
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Jaclyn Viscardi
Avery Viscardi-Bankert
07/17/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
9:00am - 9:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Colleen Kao
Molly kao
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
Amelia Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
10:00am - 10:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Amanda Armano
Elizabeth Howie
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
5:10pm - 6:00pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Karen Perrino
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Kaleigh Weeks
Lorna Murray
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
6:10pm - 7:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Jennifer Long
Remy Long
Holly Brabson-Halsey
Claire Halsey
Lila Vezina
7:10pm - 8:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Cara Wong
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Christina Addonizio
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Oscar Yeh
Evelyn Yeh
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Grace Wagner
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Sierra Belezos
Susan Gray
Mary Gray
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Cheyenne Bartolone
John Moore
Shauna Moore
07/18/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Lauren Widrick
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Sierra Belezos
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
9:20am - 9:40am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Isabel Munini
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
9:40am - 10:30am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Riley Mathieson
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Johanna Geary
Johanna Geary
07/19/2019 (Fri.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Riley Mathieson
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Sierra Belezos
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:10am - 11:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Riley Mathieson
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Kaleigh Weeks
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
Lila Vezina
Grace Hanson
Grant
07/22/2019 (Mon.) 4:40pm - 5:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Riley Mathieson
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Joanna Tavella
Brielle Tavella
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Janelle Anderson
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Amanda Armano
Karen Perrino
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Regina Cowan
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Elizabeth Howie
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Hailey Gagnon
Sierra Belezos
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Cheyenne Bartolone
Karolena Gomez
Xiao Xiao
Shawn Wu
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
9:00am - 9:20am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Riley Mathieson
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
9:20am - 10:10am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
10:50am - 11:40am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Grace Wagner
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Melissa Larochelle
Alivia Larochelle
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Jaclyn Viscardi
Avery Viscardi-Bankert
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
9:00am - 9:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:00am - 10:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Lauren Widrick
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Amanda Armano
Elizabeth Howie
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
5:10pm - 6:00pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Kelley Gellar
Emylee Gellar
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Karen Perrino
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Lorna Murray
6:10pm - 7:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Sierra Belezos
7:10pm - 8:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Cara Wong
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Christina Addonizio
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Grace Wagner
Susan Gray
Mary Gray
Sierra Belezos
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Cheyenne Bartolone
John Moore
Shauna Moore
07/25/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Lauren Widrick
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
9:20am - 9:40am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Camille Maccarone
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Isabel Munini
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
9:40am - 10:30am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Sissie Cohen
Stella Cohen
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Tasneem Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Johanna Geary
Johanna Geary
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
07/26/2019 (Fri.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:10am - 11:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Sarah Talty
Sarah
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Denise Gregorio
Natalia Gregorio
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
07/29/2019 (Mon.) 4:40pm - 5:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Joanna Tavella
Brielle Tavella
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Janelle Anderson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Amanda Armano
Karen Perrino
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Regina Cowan
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Elizabeth Howie
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Eagleson Ho
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Cheyenne Bartolone
Cara Wong
Xiao Xiao
Shawn Wu
Kaleigh Weeks
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
07/30/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
9:00am - 9:20am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Angela Leo
Sophia Leo
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
9:20am - 10:10am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
10:50am - 11:40am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Melissa Larochelle
Alivia Larochelle
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Jaclyn Viscardi
Avery Viscardi-Bankert
07/31/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
9:00am - 9:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Jordan
Heather Talty
Sarah
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Isabel Munini
Lauren Widrick
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:00am - 10:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Camille Maccarone
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Lauren Widrick
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Amanda Armano
Elizabeth Howie
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
5:10pm - 6:00pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
5 of 23 slots filled
Kelley Gellar
Emylee Gellar
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Karen Perrino
Kaleigh Weeks
Lorna Murray
6:10pm - 7:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Jennifer Long
Remy Long
Michele Minasian
Adriana Minasian
Holly Brabson-Halsey
Claire Halsey
Lila Vezina
7:10pm - 8:00pm  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Cara Wong
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Christina Addonizio
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
Oscar Yeh
Evelyn Yeh
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Susan Gray
Mary Gray
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Michele Minasian
Adriana Minasian
John Moore
Shauna Moore
08/01/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Carleen Thurlow
Isabella Thurlow
Lauren Widrick
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Matt Kennedy
Maeve Kennedy
Nukhet Malone
Audrey Malone
9:20am - 9:40am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Camille Maccarone
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Isabel Munini
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Jillian Driscoll
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
9:40am - 10:30am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Tasneem Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Isabel Munini
Lauren Widrick
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Johanna Geary
Johanna Geary
08/02/2019 (Fri.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:10am - 11:00am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Dana Hartford
Lauren Hartford
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Suzanne Lilley
Kacie Lilley
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Kaleigh Weeks
Lila Vezina
08/05/2019 (Mon.) 4:40pm - 5:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Deshea Harris
Ruby Harris
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Riley Mathieson
Joanna Tavella
Brielle Tavella
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Michele Minasian
Adriana Minasian
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
5:40pm - 6:30pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Janelle Anderson
Riley Mathieson
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Regina Cowan
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Denise Gregorio
Kyra Gregorio
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Maryanne Chappell
Sofia Chappell
Amelia Huang
Amelia Huang
Susan Gray
Alyssa Gray
Amanda Armano
Karen Perrino
Jane So
Vivian Tang
Olivia Tinkham
Olivia Tinkham
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Theresa Crawford
Sarah Seger
Michele Minasian
Adriana Minasian
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Basic Skills / Freestyle (23)

Available to any level Freestyle skater

 
All slots filled
Susan Whitcher
Willa Whitcher
Camille Maccarone
Emily Bateman
Vivian Bateman
Regina Cowan
Paula Mroz
Lydia Mroz
Elizabeth Grimm
Liz Grimm
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Nukhet Malone
Molly Malone
Ryan Rose Hatch
Ryan Rose Hatch
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
Eagleson Ho
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Na Li
Katelyn Qin
Molly Butter
Shana Butter
Cheyenne Bartolone
Raffy Kassardjian
Amelia Kassardjian
Cara Wong
Xiao Xiao
Shawn Wu
Kaleigh Weeks
Joanne Bodek
Ashley Bodek
Jackie MacCormack-Gagnon
Hailey Gagnon
Oscar Yeh
Evelyn Yeh
08/06/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
6 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Sharon Sasso
Ava Sasso
Chialin Cheng
Caitlin Fass
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
9:00am - 9:20am  

General Moves (23)

No spins or jumps allowed

 
7 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Isabella Kent
Isabella Kent
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Aujanetta Stith
London Stith-Nichols
Debra Consorti
Meghan Consorti
9:20am - 10:10am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Barbara Duff
Rebecca Duff
Christine Pierce
Abby Pierce
Elizabeth Howie
Diana Fiorino
Ava Fiorino
Samantha Johnson
Samantha Johnson
Bonnie VanderZouwen
Lindsay VanderZouwen
Sarah Weber
Leah Weber
10:50am - 11:40am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Grace Hanson
Grant Hanson
Grace Wagner
Kim Arouth
Lily Arouth
Jolanta Lichon
Basia Holowenczak
Elisha Rivera
Elisha Rivera
Melissa Larochelle
Alivia Larochelle
Kathleen Chan
Claire Benjamin
Kathleen Chan
Elyse Benjamin
Diana Powell
Lily Powell
08/07/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Matt Cioffi
Helena
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Maria Ruisi
Victoria Ruisi
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Molly Butter
Shana Butter
9:00am - 9:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Heather Talty
Sarah
Sharon Way
Kimberly Way
Helena Cioffi
Helena
Jackie Stanwood
Ella Stanwood
Mark Grant
Claire Grant
Linda Kyes
Kaitlin Kyes
Cheryl Uva
Adrianna
Lauren Widrick
Isabel Munini
Karym DerBoghosian
Alexa DerBoghosian
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Deb Wood-scearbo
Jessica scearbo
Patty Karmelowicz
Amanda Karmelowicz
Adam Zeraschi
Adam Zeraschi
10:00am - 10:50am  

General Freestyle (23)

Must have passed USFS Basic 3 or Adult 3 Badge Level or higher

 
17 of 23 slots filled
Jane Costa
Amelia Costa
Nancy DeGregorio
Ava DeGregorio
Camille Maccarone
Nisreen Dohadwala
Nisreen Dohadwala
Victoria Ruelos
Isabella Ruelos
Lauren Widrick
Penny Xifaras Jones
Benjamin Jones
Nan Gorton
Annie Grace Demaso
Jacqueline Mathur
Sienna Mathur
Sophie McDuffee
Sophie McDuffee
Jillian Driscoll
<