Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bear Creek Elementary Parents

Bear Creek Tour

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   David Crissey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Bear Creek Tour
06/09/2021 (Wed.) Bear Creek Community Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

Slot 1

 
adam alvarez
Adam Alvarez

Slot 2

 
adam alvarez
Hannah Alvarez

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
Philippa Hikspoors

Slot 7

 
Drew Ramirez

Slot 8

 
Jenilee Ramirez

Slot 9

 
Ann Powell

Slot 10

 
Ann Powell

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
Jessica Cutrer
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Swetha Velagaleti
Sunny thota

Slot 2

 
Jim Gagliardi

Slot 3

 
Swetha Velagaleti
Swetha Velagaleti

Slot 4

 
Swetha Velagaleti
Vivaan thota

Slot 5

 
Tanzima Islam
Tanzima Islam

Slot 6

 
Tanzima Islam
Mohammad Hossain

Slot 7

 
Naveen Bibinagar
Naveen Bibinagar

Slot 8

 
Naveen Bibinagar
Sujata Gopu

Slot 9

 
Minna Billick

Slot 10

 
Minna Billick
Brett Billick

Slot 11

 
Crystalle Battistoni

Slot 12

 
Crystalle Battistoni
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Rob Kenney

Slot 2

 
Gayathri Hariharan
Gayathri Hariharan

Slot 3

 
Sridhar Hariharan

Slot 4

 
Aayush Hariharan

Slot 5

 
Eesha Hariharan

Slot 6

 
Gayathri Hariharan

Slot 7

 
Laura Ramos
Nick Ramos

Slot 8

 
Laura Ramos

Slot 9

 
Jessica Escobar
Jessica Escobar

Slot 10

 
Jessica Escobar
Juan Escobar

Slot 11

 
Jessica Escobar
Allie Escobar

Slot 12

 
Jessica Escobar
Juan Escobar
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Kelly Hutchinson
Kelly

Slot 2

 
Kelly Hutchinson
Mike

Slot 3

 
Katie Matteson
Nate Matteson

Slot 4

 
Katie Matteson
Katie Matteson

Slot 5

 
Judy Kenney
Judy Kenney

Slot 6

 
Judy Kenney
Rob Kenney

Slot 7

 
Queenie Chan
Queenie Chan

Slot 8

 
Queenie Chan
Queenie Chan (Jack Lo)

Slot 9

 
Nicole Day

Slot 10

 
Carter Day

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
Itzel Varela
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Roxanne Contreras

Slot 2

 
Jessica Cathey

Slot 3

 
Lauren Darling
Lauren Darling

Slot 4

 
Lauren Darling
Chris Coffin

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Cindy Tien
Cindy Tien

Slot 10

 
Cindy Tien
Cindy Tien

Slot 11

 
Cindy Tien
Cindy Tien

Slot 12

 
Cindy Tien
Cindy Tien
06/16/2021 (Wed.) Bear Creek Community Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

Slot 1

 
Amy Ho
Jayden (Huy)

Slot 2

 
Amy Ho
Jayden (Amy)

Slot 3

 
Amy Ho
Jayden

Slot 4

 
Amy Ho
Jayden (Nathan)

Slot 5

 
Shelly Duggal
Shelly

Slot 6

 
Shelly Duggal
Aman

Slot 7

 
Shelly Duggal
Raj

Slot 8

 
Shelly Duggal
Millie

Slot 9

 
Anne Schmidt

Slot 10

 
Anne Schmidt

Slot 11

 
Anne Schmidt

Slot 12

 
LeeAnn Torrez
LeeAnn Torrez
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Erica Green
Erica Green

Slot 2

 
Erica Green
Jonathan Green

Slot 3

 
Elysia Frazier
Elysia Frazier

Slot 4

 
Elysia Frazier
Jackson Frazier

Slot 5

 
Courtney Bowling
Courtney

Slot 6

 
Ashwini Pradhan
Ashwini Pradhan

Slot 7

 
Kaustubh Pradhan

Slot 8

 
Abby Menke

Slot 9

 
Brad Freeman

Slot 10

 
Laura Garcia
Lucas G.

Slot 11

 
Laura Garcia

Slot 12

 
Laura Garcia
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Claire Bres
Claire Bres

Slot 2

 
Claire Bres
Stephen Bres

Slot 3

 
Matthew Shead

Slot 4

 
James Shead

Slot 5

 
Myra Shaikh
Rayan Shaikh

Slot 6

 
Myra Shaikh
Myra Shaikh

Slot 7

 
Christine Knutson

Slot 8

 
Dave Knutson

Slot 9

 
Shawn Marchese

Slot 10

 
Lisa Marchese

Slot 11

 
Jaci Kelleher
Jaci Kelleher

Slot 12

 
Jaci Kelleher
Dan Kelleher
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Sean Pugatch
Aimee Pugatch

Slot 2

 
Kavita Kakirde
Kavi Menon

Slot 3

 
Kavita Kakirde
Kavi Menon

Slot 4

 
Kavita Kakirde
Sree Menon

Slot 5

 
Patricia Pugatch

Slot 6

 
Aimee Pugatch

Slot 7

 
Jen Martin

Slot 8

 
Jen Martin

Slot 9

 
Jodi Hayes
Jodi Hayes

Slot 10

 
Jodi Hayes
Tanner Hayes

Slot 11

 
Jodi Hayes
Parker Hayes

Slot 12

 
Jodi Hayes
Liam Hayes
06/23/2021 (Wed.) Bear Creek Community Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

Slot 1

 
Courtney Holcomb
Courtney

Slot 2

 
Courtney Holcomb
Peter

Slot 3

 
Gwen Soileau

Slot 4

 
Bryson Duhon
Bryson Duhon

Slot 5

 
Bryson Duhon
Kate Duhon

Slot 6

 
Kristen Lowrie
Kristen Lowrie

Slot 7

 
Kristen Lowrie
Nigel Lowrie

Slot 8

 
Kristen Lowrie
Milo Lowrie

Slot 9

 
Sabrina Zahn
Sabrina zahn

Slot 10

 
Andrea Solitro
Andrea Solitro

Slot 11

 
Kristen Lowrie
Otto Lowrie

Slot 12

 
Sophia Ou
9:00am - 10:00am  

Slot 1

 
Jill Woods

Slot 2

 
Gayathri Challa
Gayathri Challa

Slot 3

 
Gayathri Challa
Ravi Suravarapu

Slot 4

 
Vidya S
Vidya

Slot 5

 
Vidya S
Uma

Slot 6

 
Abbey Mangus
Abbey Mangus

Slot 7

 
Abbey Mangus
Matt Mangus

Slot 8

 
Cliff Priddy

Slot 9

 
Cliff Priddy
Becky Priddy

Slot 10

 
Cliff Priddy
Steve Priddy

Slot 11

 
Cliff Priddy
Jeannie Aguilar

Slot 12

 
Carolina Safer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Maggie Mann
Maggie Mann

Slot 2

 
Ashley Vaccarino
Ashley Vaccarino

Slot 3

 
Ashley Vaccarino
Joe Vaccarino

Slot 4

 
Ashley Vaccarino
Gavin Vaccarino

Slot 5

 
Melissa Safi
Everly Safi

Slot 6

 
Melissa Safi
Amza Safi

Slot 7

 
Melissa Safi
Mel Safi

Slot 8

 
Tasha Butler
Tasha Butler

Slot 9

 
Tasha Butler
John Butler

Slot 10

 
Abby Shamis
Michelle Shamis

Slot 11

 
Abby Shamis
Pavel Shamis

Slot 12

 
Abby Shamis
Naomi Shamis
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Jill Rountree
Jill Rountree

Slot 2

 
Jill Rountree
Steve Rountree

Slot 3

 
Eileen Ruiz

Slot 4

 
Eileen Ruiz

Slot 5

 
Connor, Claire and Camille Despot

Slot 6

 
Connor, Claire and Camille Despot

Slot 7

 
Connor, Claire and Camille Despot

Slot 8

 
Jackie Adam
Jackie

Slot 9

 
Jackie Adam
Lily

Slot 10

 
Jackie Adam
Paul

Slot 11

 
Terra Ellingson

Slot 12

 
Tom Ellingson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Paige Gonzalez
Paige

Slot 2

 
Jocelyn Fary-Holzwarth

Slot 3

 
Charles Holzwarth

Slot 4

 
Shannon Dugan

Slot 5

 
Shwetha Shankar
Shwetha

Slot 6

 
Shwetha Shankar
Kumar

Slot 7

 
Constance Zimmermann
Constance Zimmermann

Slot 8

 
Constance Zimmermann
James Zimmermann

Slot 9

 
Amanda Burrier
Amanda Burrier

Slot 10

 
Amanda Burrier
Trevor Burrier

Slot 11

 
Amanda Burrier
Graham Burrier

Slot 12

 
Jeremy Safer
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Rachna Nambiar Jain
Rachna Nambiar Jain

Slot 2

 
Rachna Nambiar Jain
Ashish Jain

Slot 3

 
Becky Best
Becky Best

Slot 4

 
Becky Best
Aaron Best

Slot 5

 
Becky Best
Nate Best

Slot 6

 
Becky Best
Matt Best

Slot 7

 
Becky Best
Cai Best

Slot 8

 
Mayra Linderman
Mayra Linderman

Slot 9

 
Mayra Linderman
Matt Linderman

Slot 10

 
Mayra Linderman
Sammy Linderman

Slot 11

 
Jamie Camalich
Jamie

Slot 12

 
Jamie Camalich
Brent
  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Heather Quigley
Heather Quigley

Slot 2

 
Heather Quigley
James Quigley

Slot 3

 
PUNEETA BHADSAVLE
Puneeta Bhadsavle

Slot 4

 
PUNEETA BHADSAVLE
Gajanan Paranjape

Slot 5

 
PUNEETA BHADSAVLE
Aalap Paranjape

Slot 6

 
Jeff Pharis
Jeff Pharis

Slot 7

 
Jeff Pharis
Abby Pharis

Slot 8

 
Megan Hulett

Slot 9

 
Audrey Scheck
Audrey Scheck

Slot 10

 
Matthew Scheck
Matthew Scheck

Slot 11

 
Huxley Scheck
Huxley Scheck

Slot 12

 
Megan Hulett
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |