Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rush Elementary

Kindergarten Computer and Materials Pick Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 08/31/2020 (Mon.)

Created by:   Leslie Kyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (PDT) Available Slot
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
MIHIKA SHARMA
Ruthvick Jagannath
Norman Sun
Alina Kremnova
Alice Yalovyy
Mufaddal Sabunwala
Alexandru Boca
Riyaan Mohapatra
Amy Swayne
Alexandra Matakos
Ramya Kumar
Thaanvika Karthik Naresh
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Naimisha Mandavilli (2)
Need to pick up supplies ,computers and textbooks for kindergartener and also for my 3rd grade daughter.
SARAH RIMAL
SARAH RIMAL
Haowei Khor
Elliot Khor
Shilpi Gupta (2)
Need to pickup study material and 1 laptop for Maanya Aggarwal and 5th grader Saksham Aggarwal
Alisha Sharma
Limor Shvartz (2)
Ethan Shvartz (K) & Danielle Shvartz (4th)
Gayathri Yendru
Saharsh yendru
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Laasya Mysuru
Anish Choragudi
Aarav Anand
Reyansh Tripathi
ADAM BRAILOVSKIY
Mahwash Jawaid (3)
Abdullah Khan grade K, Hamza Khan grade 2 and Moaz Khan grade 3. Laptop pickup for all 3 of them.
Vikrant Arora
Huthesh Kumar Reddy Avula
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Norah Bjore
Ben Navon
Pick up for 2 kids (Tom & Ben Navon)
Matthew Jackson (2)
Pickup for June Jackson and Henry Jackson
Rajesh Kumar Avadootha (2)
Pick up for Pratyaksha Avadootha ( Kindergarten) and Prayakshya Avadootha ( 3rd grade)
Dana Greene
Lydia J. Greene
Nidhi Lal
Noel Lal
Joshikka Ammeneni
Raghavendra Nyamagoudar
Kindergarten supplies
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Ishika Parimi (2)
pick laptop and Aarush Parimi 2 nd grade.
HONG CHANG
Pickup for 2: Emma Chang for K, Harry Chang for 2nd grade
Aadhya Gonal
Material Pickup
Sai Lohith Gelli
Thanya Nareshkumar
TR Andrew
Madmartigan Andrew K & Riddick Andrew 4th grade
Shivani Paramesh
NITYA KUMAR
sathvik varma dantuluri
sathvik
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Ananya Deepak
Ananya Deepak (K), Advait Deepak (3rd Grade)
Vidhyuth Arunkumar
Stephanie Valencia (2)
Picking up 1 for 1st grade
Maiteyi Pulugu (2)
Pick of for 2 laptops and material for Nimisha Pulugu (K) and Ran Karthikeya Pulugu (5th Grade)
Kate Sykora
Efrat Alon
pick up for 2nd grade as well
Vivek Oak
Gayathri Yendru
Saharsh Yendru
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Casey Su
Emily Wu
Hyewon Park
Claire Park
Zahra Ghiya (2)
Pickup for Zahra Ghiya (Kindergarten) and Aliasgar Ghiya (5th grade)
Jill Wittrock
Coraline Peckham (K) & Julian Peckham (3rd)
Lisa Guthrie
Christina Guthrie
Yu Deng
Sarah Shang
Ameya Kommaraju
Chuck Ming
Pick up for kindergarten materials and computer
annie catlin
Isabel Jacob Abigail
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Shrihaan Rangaswamy
Need to pickup books, stationaries and computer
Pandu Kovur (2)
Neerajakshi Kovur(KG), Lakshmi Narasimha Kovur (5Th Grade) as well
Vivan Veeresh Sultanpur
Need to pick up supplies , Laptop and textbooks for kindergartener - Vivan Veeresh Sultanpur
Loukya Sithara Arvapalli (3)
We will collect supplies, Textbooks and computers for 3 kids: Sahasra Arvapalli 3rd grade, Srihas Arvapalli 1st grade, Loukya Sithara Arvapalli KG.
Haowei Khor
Elliot Khor
Christie Neal
Vijaya Bitta
We will pick up Laptop and Kindergarten Supplies for Mokshith Uppala
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Vedha Venkates (2)
Picking up material for Vedha Venkates (kindetgarten) & her sibling Sarves Venkates (3rd grade)
Ian Xiong
Laptop and Stationery
Bharath Koppuravuri
Rohit Koppuravuri
Swetalee Mohanty
Laptop and material pick up for Riyaan Mohapatra
Veer Vangapally
Laptop and supplies pickup for Veer
Vedanshi Tippana
Laptop and stationary
Kellie Morrell
Jameson Sordahl
Abhijit Patil
Laptop Ani stationary pick for Preesha Patil
Dmytro Sydorchuk Sydorchuk
For Sophia
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Angela Martinez (2)
Asher & Harlowe Martinez (K, 3rd)
Adriana Vazquez
Materials for Tristan Sanchez
RUTVI NAVYA JEEVAN
Guruprasad Venkatesha
Picking up material for Sudhanva Prasad (kindetgarten) & his sibling Skanda Prasad (4th grade)
Kalyan Chinta
For Vihaan Ram Chinta
Santosh Dhongade
Rakesh Chandra
Avyan Vishwakarma
Sumesh Sukumaran
Picking up material for Neeraj Sumesh (kindetgarten) & his sibling Nithin Sumesh (2nd grade)
Malvika Malge
Rishaan Malge
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Chandra B Verma
Coming to pickup material for sibling as well 2nd grader Ananya
Alice Boneti
Lucie Boneti (K)
Varunaditya Reddy Nalla
JAYASHREE MURTHY
Shlok Manjunath
Arjun Chaudhary
Sahasra Desireddy
Laptop and stationary pickup
Akshaj Goyal
Pickup for Akshaj Goyal
Deepti Reddi
Rohan Reddi
Ishita Mukherjee
Adrienne Dyer
Winter, Emeri, and Avalyn Dyer
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Eckert
Olivia Eckert
Ravindrakumar Zinjade
Singing up to pickup stationary for Vivaan Zinjade
suresh paidimarry
SriAadhya paidimarry
Leah Stettler-Schug
Finley Schug
Deepak Munayat
Aarna Deepak
Yonghui Min
Safaanah Ammar
Affaan Ahmad Awan
Qiaolin Huang (2)
Students: Ethan W & Royee W
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.