Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rush Elementary

First Grade Computer and Materials Pick Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 08/31/2020 (Mon.)

Created by:   Leslie Kyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (PDT) Available Slot
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Diego Camacho
Diego Camacho
Inna Maksyutov
Rinat (1st), Karina (3rd)
Bhavagna Akula
Ankur Johri
Aarav Johri
Amit Dhariwal
Ankit
Katya Ferguson
Mira Ferguson ( also picking up for sister Leila 4th grade)
Shiree Wright
Clarissa Wright and Keira Wright (4th grade)
Srinivas Thatipamula
Novika Thatipamula
Emily Petre
for Emily Petre
Loretta (Quinn) Clements
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Siyona Mahinder
Siyona Mahinder
Gianna Geemon
Gianna Geemon
Jegadheesan Ganesan
Amelia Huang
Nivruth Daksh Samala
Nicole Maarschalkerweerd
Zoey Maarschalkerweerd
Divya Gupta
Anika Mani
Shivapriya Kaladar
Suraj Subramania Bharathi
AADITRI RAAYAN RAYABHARAPU
Vijay Prakash Desetty
Arnav sashreek Desetty
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Rachana Reddy Mugala (2)
Will also collect Arjun Reddy Mugala (4th grade) supplies
Veera Venkata Sudhakar Darapureddy
Aashrita Darapureddy
Hsing-Yi Huang
Glory Tsai
Anjali TRIBBLE
Kiran Tribble computer and materials please
Ityshree Hingle
Divisha Khandelwal's laptop/supplies please
Saurabh Sinha
Agastya Sinha
Mayank Singhi
Rohan Singhi
Nitin Sharma
Nadia Concha
Victor y Sophia Martinez
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Samar Abdelaziz
Adam Abdou
Akshara and Ananaya Araja
To pick up computer
Diya Yogesh
Guy Polak
Hana Talakoob
Ryan Sedighi
Tom Dvir
Uriah (1st), Itamar (3rd)
Gloria Poni
Emanuele Tocco
Meyyappan Palaniappan
Anika Agarwal
Eric Zheng
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Guru Harshith Avula
Guy Mendelson
Armita Mukherjee
Aaradhya Nampally
Sindhu Muralidhar
Svasthi S Prahalad
PRASAD THIRUVEEDU
Saanvi Thiruveedu
Vidhi Goyal
Vidhi Goyal
Chandra Shekar Ramavath
Laasya Ramavath
Yekateryna Naumiuk
Vivaan Goswami
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Iris Cheng
Chloe Wen
Neeraja Kandimalla
Megana Mupparaju (1st) and Pranavi Mupparaju (5th)
Kaile Deng
Kaile Deng
Ajay Sainath Vyemula
Arav Vyemula Materials pick up
Olga Bondarionok (2)
Victor(Grade1) and Daniel(Grade4) Bondarionok
Soojin Kim (2)
Irene Kim(5th), Eleanor Kim(1st)
Lakshmi Borra
Lakshmi Harshitha Borra
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Nila Senthilnathan
Binh Dang
Emmie Zong
Suganya Durai (2)
Srihari and shrimathi
Quyen Dang
Viet Than (Ben)
Noa Keinan (2)
Ofri Keinan (1st) and Maya Keinan (4th)
Li-Ya Atia
Anvith Guptha Nagamalla (2)
Anvith (1st grade) and Ashrith (5th grade)
Lasya Dutta
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Guru Harshith Avula
PushpRaj Agrawal
Parth Agrawal
Shreya Kale
Janhavi Verma
Tharini Thiyagarajan
Viha Iyer
Madison LENTS
Mahith Meda
Can our friend collect this.There kid nivuruth also in first grade and signed up for 1.05 slot.We dont have a car,so can you pls provide the supplies to them?
Mahith Meda
Michael Lyons (2)
Picking up for Evan Lyons (1st grade) and Erika Lyons (kindergarten)
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Rei Sriratanakoul
Jim Uyesugi to pickup supplies
Eli Li
Hafsa Shaik
Father: Imran Shaik
Ashok Gunnam
Ananya Gunnam
Xiaoyu Sui
Xiaoyu Sui Pickup
Abir Joshi
Evan Ju
Supriya Panaskar
Shravya Panaskar
Chaitra Veeravalli
Chaitra
Mary Beth Hill
Oliver Hill
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Moya Hines-Yates
Eugenie Huang
Kavita Kamani
Kavita Kamani (Nandita Kamani)
Rajas Deshpande
Geetanjali Upadhyay (2)
Asher and Kiyan upadhyay
Rachna Shetty
Aarav Thalakotur
Most probably he will have his emergency contact pick it up.
Thanewood Stewart
NITIN VERMA
Janhavi Verma
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Ezra Nukapeyi (2)
Rohan Nukapeyi & Roshan Nukapeyi
Bharath Padmanabhan
For Aditya Srivatsa
Molly Clark (2)
Evan and Zoey Mastromonica
Bella Franco-Stewart
Thanewood Stewart
Will Siu
Evelyn Siu
Frank Daniel Gbetnkom
BRANDON COUCH (2)
Has a brother braxtyn in the 5th grade as well.
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Diogo Haas
Aaron Haas
Rajesh Ganta
Sri Sathvik
Manvi Naruka
Rashi Roy
Anshul Roy
Katya Ferguson
Leila and Mira Ferguson
Anqi Luo
LEO Wu
Wen Lu
Mohammad Basith Ayaan Dudekula
I have enrolled my kid on 09/01/2020. I dont see the option to book slot post 08/31. Can you please schedule a slot and let me know
2:00pm - 2:05pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
DIYA PATIL
Laura Onu
Rahul Kumar
Aadya Singh
Tania Verma
Rayaan Verma
Chen Lisbon (2)
Ori Lisbon 1st grade, Agam Lisbon 4th grade
Muamer Hodzic
Vedad Hodzic
GARGI PATEL
Michelle Udasco
Kyan Udasco
Aria Yang
2:05pm - 2:10pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Luan
Kavita Kamani
Nandita Kamani
Yuhe Zhang
ROSA SHIDARZHANG
Henrik Turbell
Raavi Adsule
Bernice Willis
Hongjuan Wei
Gyssel Pereyra
Aidan Cuellar
Vaishnavi Hemant
2:10pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Che van Heerden (2)
Adam van Heerden ( also picking up for brother Joel 4th grade)
HAASINI DEIVENTHIRAN
Shoham Rubinstein
Sahiti Korrapati
Hitansh Garg
Devyan Thakur
Collect Computer, Text book, and Supply
Geetha Rajagopalan
Akshath Balaji
Karim Elmelegy
Lamar Elsayed
Girish Mittur
Inchara Mittur
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Hank Hudspeth
Ryan Eith
Ryan Eith
Savannah Harris
Enya Sang
Rotem Nimni
Nevo Nimni
Mehul Trivedi
Vihan Trivedi
Elodie Talagrand
Mansha Jajoo
Itee Amin
Itee Rohan Amin
Natalie Kachook
Emma Kacheroff
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info