Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Campbell High School Soccer

CHS Soccer Concession Volunteers 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   CHS Spartans Soccer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
01/29/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Pace Academy (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Tucker
Will Tucker
Jennifer Tucker
Callan Hasling
Jennifer Tucker
Murphy Hassling
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Boys Varsity vs Whitefield (Scrimmage) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bridget Lowrey
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Reserve Boys vs Paideia (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trish Cobb
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Girls vs Wheeler (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Gerhart
Leighton Seaborn
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

JV Boys vs Wheeler (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Cook
Natalie Yozzo
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Wheeler (3)

 
All slots filled
CHS Spartans Soccer (3)
Service Hours
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs Wheeler (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Trish Cobb
02/08/2021 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Boys vs South Cobb (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Missy Baisden
02/09/2021 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs South Cbb (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Renae James (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs South Cobb (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alicia Gerhart
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Boys vs Osborne (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Heather Bacon
Kym Seaborn
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs Osborne (3)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Gibbs
Jill Gibbs
Jorge Romero
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV Girls vs Holy Innocents (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kirsten Vargo
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

JV Boys vs Holy Innocents (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelley Mitchell
Kelley Mitchell
Mia Mitchell
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Holy Innocents (3)

 
All slots filled
Maritza Berrones
Melissa Benavides
Esbedey Uriostegui
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs Holy Innocents (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alicia Gerhart
Christy Thomas
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Girls vs North Atlanta (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Whitcher
Whitcher
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

JV Boys vs North Atlanta (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Cook
Natalie Yozzo
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Reserve Boys vs Lambert (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Gibbs
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Girls vs South Paulding (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Leslie Dahan
Deborah Whitcher
Whitcher
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs South Paulding (3)

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs River Ridge (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bridget Lowrey
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

JV Boys vs River Ridge (3)

 
03/10/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Reserve Boys vs Pace (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Bacon
03/16/2021 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Riverwood (3)

 
All slots filled
Missy Baisden
John Bradford
Kasey Bradford
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs Riverwood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kym Seaborn
03/19/2021 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV Girls vs Westminster (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christy Thomas
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

JV Boys vs Westminster (2)

 
03/22/2021 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Girls vs Allatoona (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Curtis Crowder
03/26/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs McEachern (3)

 
All slots filled
Missy Baisden
Seniors Allie & Sarah (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs McEachern (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Heather Bacon
Alicia Gerhart
03/30/2021 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Girls Varsity vs Lithia Springs (3)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Dahan
Marla Mendez
Missy Baisden
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Boys Varsity vs Lithia Springs (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alicia Gerhart
Laurie Turner
04/01/2021 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Pebblebroook (3)

 
All slots filled
Renae James
Missy Baisden
Marla Mendez
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Boys Varsity vs Pebblebrook (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alicia Gerhart
Laurie Turner
04/02/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boys JV vs Kell (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marla Mendez
04/12/2021 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

JV Girls vs Pebblebrook (2)

 
All slots filled
CHS Soccer Booster (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

JV Boys vs Pebblebrook (2)

 
All slots filled
CHS Soccer Booster (2)
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Girls Varsity vs Westminster (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalie Yozzo (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |