Altar Servers
Lectors

Lectors

Created by:   Anne Brennan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Babatunde Alegbeleye
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
11/01/2019 (Fri.) 8:45am Mass  8:30am - 9:30am  

Lector (2)

The Feast of all Saints

 
4:30pm Mass  4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lector (2)

The Feast of all Saints

 
7:30pm Mass  7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Lector (2)

The Feast of all Saints

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Hartnett
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 8:45am Mass  8:30am - 9:30am  

Lector (2)

The Feast of all Souls

 
5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Williams
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Divine Fomunyam
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Walsh
Alex Lathrop
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
Karen Hartnett
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Brice
Steven Duhig
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
11/28/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am Thanksgiving Day Mass  9:45am - 11:00am  

Lector (2)

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Divine Fomunyam
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Walsh
Alex Lathrop
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
Karen Hartnett
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Brice
Steven Duhig
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Hartnett
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Divine Fomunyam
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Walsh
Alex Lathrop
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
Steven Duhig
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Brice
Karen Hartnett
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service