Altar Servers
Lectors

Lectors

Created by:   Anne Brennan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/26/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Mitchell
Jim Thieman
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Graham
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Colbert
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
02/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
Cynthia Williams
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Ade
02/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass-Reserved for Confirmation Students Only  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cole Gilbert
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lito Sayasa
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meghan Paternoster
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Joan Snoberger
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Brice
Steven Duhig
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mady Hamilton
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
03/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
Lito Sayasa
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Ade
03/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass-Reserved for Confirmation Students Only  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cole Gilbert
03/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
03/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meghan Paternoster
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Joan Snoberger
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Brice
03/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mady Hamilton
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Hartnett
04/06/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Ade
04/13/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass-Reserved for Confirmation Students Only  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
04/20/2019 (Sat.) 8:00pm Mass-Easter Vigil  7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meghan Paternoster
04/21/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Joan Snoberger
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Brice
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mady Hamilton
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Mayefskie
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Dickinson
Chris Garner
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Kelly
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Ade
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass-Reserved for Confirmation Students Only  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Mady Hamilton
Mike Mitchell
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Babatunde Alegbeleye
Ron Dolan
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
05/18/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meghan Paternoster
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
James Afueh
Joan Snoberger
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Burger
Don Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Brice
05/25/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Thieman
Mike Mitchell
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mady Hamilton
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Colbert
Karen Tallmadge
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Hartnett
Claudio Poiani
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home