Altar Servers
EMHC

Eucharistic Ministers of Holy Communion

Created by:   Anne Brennan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Thieman
Russ Ideo
Deacon Barnes (OM)
Luther Holley
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dexter Gumapac
Mary Ann Friis
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Steve Irving
Karen Italiano
Divine Fomunyam
Melinda Bridges
Kathleen Parker
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Renato & Evelyn Fabito (2)
Chris Garner
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
All slots filled
Abou Ben Palisoc
Sarita Palmer
Deacon Barnes (OM)
Sandy Barnes
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Karen Italiano
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Stephen Irving
Kathleen Parker
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Deacon Barnes (OM)
04/06/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathy Brady
Karen Italiano
Kathleen Parker
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Tim Looney
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Mary Tartaglino
Caroline Ade
04/13/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim & Maureen Curtis (2)
Abou Ben Palisoc
Judy Williams
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Reeves
Mary DeNardo
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Karen Italiano
Judy Kelly
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Melinda Bridges
Kathleen Parker
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Armi Felix
Phedor & Marie Loyer (2)
04/18/2019 (Thu.) Holy Thursday-7:30pm Mass  7:15pm - 8:45pm  

EM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Loretto Cartney (2)
Bill & Loretto Cartney
Divine Fomunyam
04/19/2019 (Fri.) Good Friday-7:30pm Service  7:15pm - 8:45pm  

EM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarita Palmer
Loretto Cartney
Loretto Cartney
04/20/2019 (Sat.) Easter Vigil-8:00pm Mass  7:30pm - 10:00pm  

EM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Divine Fomunyam
04/21/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dave & Lisa Snellings (2)
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Parker
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Thieman
Judy Williams
Russ Ideo
Abou Ben Palisoc
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dexter Gumapac
Mary Ann Friis
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Steve Irving
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Divine Fomunyam
Melinda Bridges
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Renato & Evelyn Fabito (2)
Chris Garner
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathy Brady
Divine Fomunyam
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Tim Looney
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Mary Tartaglino
Caroline Ade
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tim & Maureen Curtis (2)
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Reeves
Mary DeNardo
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Judy Kelly
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Stephen Irving
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
All slots filled
Armi Felix
Phedor & Marie Loyer (2)
Marco & Vicky Venida (2)
05/18/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Luther & Minnie Holley (2)
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dave & Lisa Snellings
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bill & Loretto Cartney (2)
Kathleen Parker
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
05/25/2019 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

EM (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Thieman
Judy Williams
Russ Ideo
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

EM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dexter Gumapac
Mary Ann Friis
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

EM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Steve Irving
Sylvia Kilo Odupitan
Divine Fomunyam
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

EM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Angie Cipolla
Renato & Evelyn Fabito (2)
Chris Garner
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home