Altar Servers
Altar Servers

Altar Servers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Anne Brennan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass w/ Archbishop Gregory  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
Lito Sayasa (2)
Rafi and Rance
Suzette Tantengco (2)
Nico and Francis
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brenton Alegbeleye
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
03/21/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
03/28/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
03/29/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
04/04/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
04/05/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
04/11/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
04/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brenton Alegbeleye
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
04/18/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
04/25/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
05/02/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
05/09/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
05/10/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brenton Alegbeleye
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
05/16/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaodinna Onwumechili
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
05/23/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
05/24/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Esther Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
05/30/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm Mass  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am Mass  7:15am - 8:30am  

Servers (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Obisesan
Ruthie Suarez
Esther Obisesan
Dasia Gumapac
9:30am Mass  9:15am - 10:30am  

Servers (4)

 
11:30am Mass  11:15am - 12:30pm  

Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Garner, Acolyte
Noah Jones
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info