Indian Hills/Stilwell Junior Highs

Tiger Tough Junior High Strength and Conditioning Camp

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Mike Sinram
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
06/17/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
06/18/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Emma Thompson
Delane Lewis
Matt bendinger
06/19/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
All slots filled
Delane Lewis
Kristin Stein
Matt bendinger
Nathan Buzzell
Emma Thompson
06/20/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Emma Thompson
Delane Lewis
Matt bendinger
06/24/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Emma Thompson
Kristin Stein
Matt Bendinger
06/25/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Emma Thompson
Kristin Stein
Matt Bendinger
06/26/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
All slots filled
Emma Thompson
Nathan Buzzell
Aidan Feldman
Matt Bendinger
Kristin Stein
06/27/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Emma Thompson
Aidan Feldman
Matt Bendinger
Kristin Stein
07/01/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Aidan Feldman
Shandhan Sureshbabu
Matt Bendinger
07/02/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Aidan Feldman
Shandhan Sureshbabu
Matt Bendinger
07/03/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Nathan Buzzell
Aidan Feldman
07/08/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
07/09/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
07/10/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Nathan Buzzell
07/11/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
07/15/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Tyson Trimble
Matthew Bendinger
Max Jensen
07/16/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Matthew Bendinger
Grace Plummer
07/17/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
All slots filled
Delane Lewis
Nathan Buzzell
Tyson Trimble
Matthew Bendinger
Max Jensen
07/18/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Matthew Bendinger
Grace Plummer
07/22/2019
(Mon. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Matt Bendinger
07/23/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Matt Bendinger
07/24/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Nathan Buzzell
Matt Bendinger
07/25/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:00am)

High School Helper (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Delane Lewis
Matt Bendinger


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service