Worship
Eucharistic Adoration

Eucharistic Adoration Lent 2021

 

Daily Eucharistic Adoration for Lent begins

 

Ash Wednesday, February 17 at 8:00am

through

Holy Thursday, April 1 at Noon

 

We ask that couples and families who adorate at the same time

sign up for only one slot per time period.

 

Feel Free to register for 30-60 minutes, or more!

 

Please sign-in and sign-out in the Logbook

at the door of the Day Chapel.

 

Remember to spray and wipe down your area

with the sanitary materials available before your depart.

 

Wear a mask and practice social distancing

the entire time you are in the Chapel.

 

All adorers are asked to find their own subs when needed. 

Before Adoration begins, Day Captain names and phone numbers

will be provided in case of emergency.

 

Guidelines

 

  1. Because the Eucharist is exposed, genuflect on two knees upon entering the Lord’s presence. (If unable to genuflect, please reverently bow.)
  2. Be mindful of proper respectful attire.
  3. Only greet fellow adorers with a smile or quiet hello, then spend your hour in reverent silence.
  4. Never eat, drink, or chew gum in the chapel.
  5. No playing of music or the use of speakers. Cell phones should be silenced.
  6. Do not leave items in the chapel.

 

 

Created by:   St. Alphonsus Liguori
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mondays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lonsinger
Eric Hynson

Mondays 8:30 am - 9:00am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lonsinger
Eric Hynson

Mondays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Burke

Mondays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
albin burkacki
Lucian and Peg Lupinski

Mondays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
albin burkacki
Lucian and Peg Lupinski

Mondays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Jack O’Brien
Mary Jane O’Brien

Mondays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Jack O’Brien
Mary Jane O’Brien

Mondays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Einterz

Mondays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gordon Slack

Mondays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gordon Slack

Mondays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Carol Pata (2)
Carol Pata & Debbie Canada

Mondays, 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
All slots filled
Carol Pata (2)
Carol Pata & Debbie Canada

Mondays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 

Mondays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 

Mondays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 

Mondays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Mondays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Mondays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deacon Perry

Mondays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 

Mondays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
susan parsley

Mondays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sally Voland

Mondays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sally Voland

Mondays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Berendes
The Berendes family

Mondays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Feb. 22, March 1, 8, 15, 29

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Bernard
For Monday, March 1, 2021

Tuesdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ted Hinkle

Tuesdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ted Hinkle

Tuesdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rose Anne Hinkle

Tuesdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
D. Anne Jones
Donna Olberding
I will need a sub for March 30

Tuesdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
D. Anne Jones
Beth Snyder

Tuesdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 

Tuesdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Geri Neita

Tuesdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Budd

Tuesdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicky Satkamp
Satkamp Family

Tuesdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
Ron And Nancy Schulte
Stew Baxter

Tuesdays 1:00 am - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
Mary and Dick Williams
Stew Baxter

Tuesdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Margaret Reid

Tuesdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
Penny Edmondson
Barbara Carpentier

Tuesdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
Penny Edmondson
Barbara Carpentier

Tuesdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 

Tuesdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Tuesdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Tuesdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 

Tuesdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Franciskovich

Tuesdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Franciskovich

Tuesdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Seach

Tuesdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
R & M Yurczyk (2)

Tuesdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
All slots filled
Paul Haydock
R & M Yurczyk

Tuesdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Feb. 23, March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Haydock

Wednesdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Eve Gill
Mark De Carlo

Wednesdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Eve Gill
Mark De Carlo

Wednesdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Sheridan

Wednesdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Sara Einterz
Lisa Sheridan

Wednesdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gordon Slack

Wednesdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gordon Slack

Wednesdays 11:00 am 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terrie Van Marter

Wednesdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terrie Van Marter

Wednesdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Wednesdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Wednesdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Wednesdays 1:30 pm - 2:00pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Wednesdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Wednesdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gigi Kite

Wednesdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gigi Kite

Wednesdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Favrot

Wednesdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Favrot

Wednesdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 

Wednesdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Schueler

Wednesdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Linda Schueler
Claudia Martin

Wednesdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 

Wednesdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Carol Zuccaro

Wednesdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Carol Zuccaro

Wednesdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Feb. 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Thursdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Dolack
Sue Busse

Thursdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Dolack

Thursdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Meiner
Emily Meiner & Dominic

Thursdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Meiner
Emily Meiner & Dominic

Thursdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Shaw

Thursdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Shaw

Thursdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Clyne

Thursdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25, April 1

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Clyne

Thursdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Herbison Herbison

Thursdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stew Baxter

Thursdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stew Baxter

Thursdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anita Robertson
Anita Robertson

Thursdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anita Robertson
Anita Robertson

Thursdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Shaw

Thursdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave DeMars

Thursdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave DeMars

Thursdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 

Thursdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
All slots filled
Angie Miller (2)
Angie and Alexis Miller

Thursdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Hall

Thursdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Hall

Thursdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
All slots filled
Mark And Jen Whitlock (2)

Thursdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
All slots filled
Mark And Jen Whitlock (2)

Thursdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
1 of 2 slots filled
T & G Slack

Thursdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Feb. 18, 25, March 4, 11, 18, 25

 
All slots filled
T & G Slack
maureen Hellmann

Fridays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Sifuentes
Paul or Alexa Sifuentes

Fridays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Sifuentes
Paul or Alexa Sifuentes

Fridays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristi, Tony, And Jude Powers

Fridays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Tina Dravet
Christina Steele

Fridays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Peggy Houchens
Tim and Cathy Youngs

Fridays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Peggy Houchens
Tim and Cathy Youngs

Fridays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Wilkinson
I will be out of town and need a sub on F 3/12

Fridays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Wilkinson
I will be out of town and need a sub on F 3/12

Fridays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Grandt

Fridays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Roush

Fridays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Deanna Rielage
Liz Roush

Fridays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deanna Rielage

Fridays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Laurie Wanser
Tom,Phyllis Candiano

Fridays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lyn Mettler

Fridays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Edward Runkel
Lyn Mettler

Fridays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
All slots filled
Edward Runkel
Polly Jackson

Fridays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 

Fridays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Smock

Fridays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Feb. 19, 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Smock

Saturdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Ron Grammas

Saturdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ron Grammas

Saturdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 

Saturdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 

Saturdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 

Saturdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 

Saturdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Stucky
Michelle and Emily

Saturdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Saturdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Saturdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 2:00pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Saturdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Strickland

Sundays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Sundays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Sundays, 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 

Sunday, 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Smock

Sundays, 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Smock

Sundays, 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Smock

Sundays, 3:00pm - 3:30pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Seach

Sundays, 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Seach

Sundays, 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Seach

Sundays, 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Feb. 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Seach
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |