Eucharistic Adoration

Eucharistic Adoration Advent 2020

 

Get under the Gaze of God

on the same days and times through the Advent season!

Adoration will take place in the Day Chapel.

A plenary indulgence is granted to the faithful who visit the Blessed Sacrament for adoration lasting at least a half hour.

Review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Thank you!

Created by:   St. Alphonsus Liguori
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mondays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lonsinger
peggy rohrman

Mondays 8:30 am - 9:00am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lonsinger
Robert Wahlstrom
Robert E. Wahlstrom

Mondays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Maureen Damer
albin burkacki

Mondays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Ted & Rose Anne Hinkle
Kathy Kinzel

Mondays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Loretta Fredette
Peggy Houchens

Mondays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Loretta Fredette
Kim Reinhart

Mondays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Rosalie Calkins
Virlee Weaver

Mondays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Mary and Dick Williams
Margaret Loudenback

Mondays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Gigi Kite
james morand

Mondays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Gigi Kite
james morand

Mondays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Kristi Powers
Mary Barbara Carpentier
Carol Pata also

Mondays, 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Kristi Powers
Mary Barbara Carpentier
Carol Pata also

Mondays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Karen Overman
Diane Farah
Will take this time slot Dec 14

Mondays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
1 of 2 slots filled
susan parsley

Mondays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Walter Avila
Patricia Marchino

Mondays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Mondays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Laurie Goggins

Mondays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Deacon Perry
Laurie Goggins

Mondays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Karen Burke
Jim & Dotti Baxter

Mondays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Karen Burke
Dave Gretencord

Mondays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Dave Gretencord
Gina Serger

Mondays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Susan Banks (2)
Frank and Susan

Mondays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Paul Haydock
sally voland

Mondays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Nov. 30, Dec. 7, 14, 21

 
All slots filled
Paul Haydock
Sally Voland

Tuesdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Travis Stephens
Kathy Lee

Tuesdays 8:30 am - 9:00am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kate Shay

Tuesdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack O’Brien

Tuesdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack O’Brien

Tuesdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Dolack
Elizabeth Moss

Tuesdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Dolack
Tom and Ellen Schemmel

Tuesdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Budd

Tuesdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Geri Neita

Tuesdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Laurie Russom
james morand

Tuesdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Stewart Baxter
james morand

Tuesdays 1:00 am - 1:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stewart Baxter

Tuesdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Ron &nancy Schulte (2)

Tuesdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Terie Thompson
Margaret Reid

Tuesdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Terie Thompson
Liz Roush

Tuesdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Roush

Tuesdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Tuesdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzy Mushalla

Tuesdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Angie Miller (2)
Angie & Alexis Miller

Tuesdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Franciskovich
Jeff Franciskovich

Tuesdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Jeff Franciskovich
Jeff Franciskovich
Gordon Hall

Tuesdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Laurie Goggins
Gordon Hall

Tuesdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Laurie Goggins
Julie Berendes
Berendes family

Tuesdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Randy Yurczyk (2)
Randy and Marcia

Tuesdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Dec. 1, 8, 15, 22

 
All slots filled
Mark And Jen Whitlock (2)

Wednesdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eve Gill

Wednesdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Eve Gill
Tish Cronin

Wednesdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Emily Meiner
Moms' Group - Moms with Littles

Wednesdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Emily Meiner
Moms' Group - Moms with Littles

Wednesdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Pat.Bud Buedel (2)

Wednesdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Pat.Bud Buedel
Tom & Ellen Schemmel

Wednesdays 11:00 am 11:30 am (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Terrie Van Marter
David Kolasinski

Wednesdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Cathy & Tim Youngs (2)

Wednesdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Cathy & Tim Youngs (2)

Wednesdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Amelia West
james morand

Wednesdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
albin burkacki

Wednesdays 1:30 pm - 2:00pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dottie Miller

Wednesdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Debbie Canada
Penny Edmondson

Wednesdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Debbie Canada
Penny Edmondson

Wednesdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tim & Jan Sheehan

Wednesdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 

Wednesdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Wednesdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Wednesdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Teresa Hall
Linda Schueler

Wednesdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Teresa Hall
Linda Schueler

Wednesdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Tim & Patti Shaw (2)

Wednesdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Tim & Patti Shaw

Wednesdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Chris Martersteck
Suzy Mushalla

Wednesdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Amanda Houchens
Daniel and Amanda

Thursdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
All slots filled
Busse Family
Robert Wahlstrom

Thursdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Wahlstrom

Thursdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Winters

Thursdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
All slots filled
Patti Shaw
Stephanie Lewis

Thursdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ted & Rose Anne Hinkle

Thursdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Leonardi
Bill Leonardi

Thursdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Leonardi
Bill Leonardi

Thursdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17, 24

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Herbison Herbison

Thursdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Kara Swinford
james morand

Thursdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Stewart Baxter
james morand

Thursdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stewart Baxter

Thursdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Herb Mark Jr

Thursdays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Herb Mark Jr

Thursdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deb Weidner

Thursdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Jim & Dottt Baxter (2)

Thursdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Avila

Thursdays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Gordon & Teesie Slack (2)

Thursdays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Gordon & Teesie Slack (2)

Thursdays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Lyn Mettler
Diane Michael

Thursdays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Lyn Mettler
Diane Michael

Thursdays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Laurie Goggins
Lynn Spartz

Thursdays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Laurie Goggins
Lynn Spartz

Thursdays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Bob Dolack (2)

Thursdays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Dec. 3, 10, 17

 
All slots filled
Bob Dolack (2)

Fridays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Paul Or Alexa Sifuentes
peggy rohrman

Fridays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Paul Or Alexa Sifuentes
Stormi And/or Jack Brake

Fridays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Kristi, Tony, and Jude Powers (2)

Fridays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Brett Seach
Laura Graefnitz

Fridays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Brett Seach
Peggy Houchens

Fridays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Snyder

Fridays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Wilkinson

Fridays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Brian Wilkinson
Tina Dravet

Fridays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Thomas Weintraut
Bon Villegas

Fridays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Thomas Weintraut
Bon Villegas

Fridays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Lucian and Peg Lupinski (2)

Fridays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Lucian and Peg Lupinski (2)

Fridays 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Barbara Morand
ANITA ROBERTSON
YES

Fridays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Barbara Morand
ANITA ROBERTSON
YES

Fridays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Molly Hardebeck
Molly Hardebeck & Nicky Satkamp and Kids
Eric Hynson

Fridays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Molly Hardebeck
Molly Hardebeck & Nicky Satkamp and Kids
Eric Hynson

Fridays 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Fridays 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Fridays 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tiffany Dunbar

Fridays 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Thomas Hubert
Tom & Phyllis Candiano

Fridays 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
Laurel Tobin
Mary E Bennett Bennett

Fridays 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurel Tobin

Fridays 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
James Smock
Raphael Villavicencio

Fridays 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (2)

Dec. 4, 11, 18

 
All slots filled
James Smock
Raphael Villavicencio

Saturdays 8:00 am - 8:30 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Ron Grammas

Saturdays 8:30 am - 9:00 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
All slots filled
Suzy Mushalla
Bob Barbuch

Saturdays 9:00 am - 9:30 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Barbuch

Saturdays 9:30 am - 10:00 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Clouse

Saturdays 10:00 am - 10:30 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Fredette

Saturdays 10:30 am - 11:00 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Fredette

Saturdays 11:00 am - 11:30 am (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stucky
Emily Stucky

Saturdays 11:30 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michele Mostrog

Saturdays 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
james morand

Saturdays 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
james morand

Saturdays 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Saturdays 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Goggins

Saturdays 2:00pm - 2:30 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Wanser

Saturdays 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
All slots filled
Laurie Wanser
Gregg Poetz

Saturdays 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Barbiea

Saturdays 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm (2)

Dec. 5, 12, 19

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Green
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |