Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Volunteers

AME Hotlunch Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Nadine Ghessesow
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Classes
03/12/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 
Char Fipke

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 
Kim Silver

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 
APRIL AMBLER

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Leanne Huston

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Karen Guy

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Kara-lee Krahn

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Shanna Mather

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 
carla sherman

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Kerry Brough

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 
Stephanie Henderson

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
03/31/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Jody Ruf

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Kelli Becraft

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 
Darba Melenchuk

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 
Caren Iuliano

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Jeni CARY

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Kerry Brough

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 
Sonya Barker

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 
Stephanie Henderson

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 
Katharina Kunz

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/02/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Kristine Hanson

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 
Shanna Mather

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Jeni CARY

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Jayne Stolz

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Pam Evans

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Kerry Brough

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 
Svetlana McAllister

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/07/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Tim Ames

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/09/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Jeni CARY

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Tim Ames

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
Shannon Torriero
04/14/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Jody Ruf

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Ami Barclay

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/16/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Kyla Irmen

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/21/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
Shannon Torriero
04/23/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Jody1 Ruf

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/28/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Koby Edall

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Robyn White

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
04/30/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 
Kyla Irmen

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/05/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/07/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Suzy klein

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
Shannon Torriero
05/12/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Koby Edall

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Robyn White

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/14/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/19/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/21/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
Shannon Torriero
05/26/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Koby Edall

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Ami Barclay

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
05/28/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
jody Ruf

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
06/02/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Lindsey Smith

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Robyn White

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
06/04/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
Shannon Torriero
06/09/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
jody Ruf

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 
Mardi Manders

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Lindsey Smith

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
06/11/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
06/16/2020
(Tue. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 
Lisa Greenwood

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 
Angela Popoff

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Danielle Gill

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Ami Barclay

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Mardi Manders

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 
Laura Wilson

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Vonne Biglow

Mr. Longmoore - 2018

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Peterson/Mrs. Menzies - 2019

Grade 5

 

Mrs. Morgan - 2020

Grade 5

 

Mrs. McCardy/Jurome/Ms. Kroscinsky - 2021

Grade 5

 
06/18/2020
(Thu. 11:10am - 11:40am)

Mrs. Hemingway - 2001

Kindergarten

 

Mrs. Penner - 2002

Kindergarten

 

Mrs.Bury - 2003

grade K/1

 

Mrs. Montgomery - 2004

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Gerske - 2005

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Willms - 2006

Grade 1

 

Mrs. Bothe - 2007

Grade 2

 

Mrs. Domeij - 2008

Grade 2

 
Vonne Biglow

Mrs. Bishop - 2009

Grade 2

 
Jolene Loewenhardt

Mrs. Chow - 2010

Grade 3

 
Suzy Klein

Mrs. Peters - 2011

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Dawson - 2012

Grade 3

 

Mrs. Strukoff - 2013

Grade 3

 
Shannon Torriero

Ms. Craig - 2014

Grade 3/4

 

Mrs. Bauer - 2015

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Sawatzky - 2016

Grade 4

 

Mrs. Greenberg - 2017

Grade 4

 
Lisa Greenwood
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info