United Partnership for a Better Community

Summer Lunch Program

Welcome! And thank you for volunteering for the 2019 Wauconda Summer Lunch Program! Anyone signing up to be a Certified Team Leader needs to have attended training this spring.  Volunteers are welcome to sign up for more than one shift each day. If you have any questions about the Summer Lunch Program, don't hesitate to call Tom Chrysler at 847-347-2864. Again, THANK YOU!!!!!

Created by:   Dawn Mass
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/03/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Mark Knigge
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Karen Nielsen
Deana Rossi

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Jane Farber
Dominique Gertie
Morgan Rossi
Irene Bauer
06/04/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh
Ronald Slager
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL
karen logan

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Ann Reid
Julie Haney
Ellen Bartnicki
Kristin Klein
Karen Keller
06/05/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Desiree Jung
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Julie Zuidema
Jane Farber

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Ann Reid
Desiree Jung (2)
with Ryan Jung
Vickie's Personal Touch (2)
06/06/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Pamela Boban
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Mary Furlong
Jody Lewis
Barbara Trumbull
Wauconda Police Department
06/07/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Deana Rossi
Mark Knigge
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Soon Sun Lee
Deana Rossi

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Patty Rudd
Jane Petrus
I am also a trained so I can take on that role as well if needed
Dominique Gertie
Morgan Rossi
Sarah York
06/10/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Pamela Stanley
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Karen Nielsen
Jane Farber

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Pamela Stanley
Vickie Rohlwing
Jody Lewis
06/11/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Pamela Boban
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
karen logan

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Ann Reid
Wauconda Fire Department
Ed Kulowitch
Donna Kulowitch
Sue Kluk
06/12/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (2)
Becky Stein and Jane VanAlstine

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill PIeroni and Terri Ori
Vickie's Personal Touch
06/13/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ellen Bartnicki
Kristin Klein
Karen Keller
Diane Herbst
06/14/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Sandra Scheck
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Soon Sun Lee

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Patty Rudd
Elaine Taylor
Peggy Esler
Mary Schweda
Joan Grygel
06/17/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Dawn Mass
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Karen Nielsen
Jane Farber

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Jenn Novello (2)
My daughter and I
Jaime Davison
Patti Whitemarsh
Jean Schindler
06/18/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Pamela Boban
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
karen logan

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Mary Furlong
Jody Lewis
Wauconda Fire Department
Ed Kulowitch
Donna Kulowitch
06/19/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Tom Chrysler (2)
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Martha Gillette
Jacqueline Smith

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Julie Zuidema
Elaine Taylor
Peggy Esler
Joan Grygel
06/20/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Sandra Scheck
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Police Department
Ruth Stevig
Ruth Stevig
Annamarie Bader
John Gibson
06/21/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Beth Nolan
Beth Nolan
Jill Morino
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Soon Sun Lee

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Karen Niziolek (2)
Violet and I will be there
Katrina Nishioka
Kathryn Harding
Michele Seiler
06/24/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Tom Chrysler (2)
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nielsen

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Vickie Rohlwing
Laurie Braunschweig Braunschweig (4)
06/25/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Pamela Boban
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Mary Furlong
Jody Lewis
Ann Reid
Wauconda Fire Department
Ruth Stevig
06/26/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Tom Chrysler (2)
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Martha Gillette
Becky Stein
Becky Stein

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill PIeroni and Terri Ori
Vickie's Personal Touch
06/27/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Pamela Stanley
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Police Department
Stacey Pyne
BNI (3)
06/28/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Pamela Stanley
Sandra Scheck
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michele Seiler

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Elaine Taylor
Peggy Esler
Sarah York
Beth Nolan
Beth Nolan
Jill Morino
07/01/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Karen Nielsen
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Deana Rossi
Jane Petrus

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Lynda Janezic
Ginger Olsen (2)
Vickie Rohlwing
Jane Farber
07/02/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Fire Department
Ed Kulowitch
Donna Kulowitch
Sue Kluk
Stacey Pyne
07/03/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Martha Gillette
Becky Stein
Becky Stein

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill Pieroni and Terri Ori
Kristin Isom (2)
07/08/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Deana Rossi
Jane Petrus

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Ruth Stevig
Jaime Davison (2)
with kids
Tracy Bacher
With 3 young kids
Kay Lattanzi
07/09/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Mary Furlong
Jody Lewis
Wauconda Fire Department
Annamarie Bader
Stacey Pyne
07/10/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Kevin Timony
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Vickie's Personal Touch (4)
07/11/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Tom Chrysler (2)
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Jane Fidler
Wauconda Police Department
Nicole Zuniga (3)
With 2 kids
07/12/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
karen logan

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Jane Fidler
Peggy Esler
Beth Nolan
Beth Nolan
Jill Morino
Patty Rudd
07/15/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Karen Nielsen
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Deana Rossi
Jane Petrus

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Lynda Janezic
Vickie Rohlwing
Stacey Pyne
Desiree Jung (2)
with Ryan Jung
07/16/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Fire Department
Sue Kluk
Annamarie Bader
Donna Kulowitch
Edward Kulowitch
07/17/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (2)
Becky Stein and Jane Van Alstine

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill Pieroni and Terri Ori
Vickie's Personal Touch (2)
07/18/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Barbara Trumbull
Wauconda Police Department
Jessica Wallwin
Vicki English
John Gibson
07/19/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Peggy Esler
Mary Schweda
Joan Grygel
Sarah Moser
Patty Rudd
07/22/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Deana Rossi
Jane Petrus

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Vickie Rohlwing
Karen Nielsen
Stacey Pyne
Janet Hoffman
With 2 kids
07/23/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh
Jane Farber

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Fire Department
Annamarie Bader
Desiree Jung (3)
with Ryan & Delaney Jung
07/24/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (2)
Becky Stein and Jane VanAlstine

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill PIeroni and Terri Ori
Vickie's Personal Touch
07/25/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Barbara Trumbull
Wauconda Police Department
Annamarie Bader
07/26/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Elaine Taylor
Peggy Esler
Mary Schweda
Joan Grygel
Sarah Moser
07/29/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nielsen

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Vickie Rohlwing
Stacey Pyne
Desiree Jung (3)
with Ryan & Connor Jung
07/30/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh
Wauconda Fire Department
Annamarie Bader
07/31/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Becky Stein (2)
Becky Stein and Jane VanAlstine

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Prewitt
Becky Stein (3)
Mady Stein, Jill Pieroni and Terri Ori
Vickie's Personal Touch
08/01/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Police Department
Annamarie Bader
Julie Haney
Marcia McWilliams
Cyndi Jordan
08/02/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Elaine Taylor
Peggy Esler
Mary Schweda
Joan Grygel
Sarah Moser
08/05/2019 (Mon.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vickie Rohlwing
Stacey Pyne
Terri Ori
08/06/2019 (Tue.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patti Whitemarsh

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Wauconda Fire Department
Sue Kluk
Desiree Jung (3)
with Ryan & Connor Jung
08/07/2019 (Wed.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
All slots filled
Vickie's Personal Touch (5)
08/08/2019 (Thu.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Neumann

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Wauconda Police Department
Annamarie Bader
08/09/2019 (Fri.) Wauconda High School  10:00am - 11:00am  

Food Delivery (2)

Start at WHS

 
All slots filled
Ronald Slager
Tom Chrysler
Cook Park  10:45am - 1:00pm  

Certified Team Leader (2)

Training Required / Meet at Cook Park

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MEGAN CORDELL

Volunteer (5)

Meet at Cook Park

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Furlong
Jody Lewis
Sarah Moser
Stacey Pyne


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service