Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2020 Seniors

Gateway College Prep and Gateway Tech High School Class of 2020 Graduate Cap & Gown Pick Up

Class of 2020 Graduates, please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up to pick up your cap and gown and have your photo taken in the Gym Foyer at Gateway Prep. Thank you!

Location: Gym Foyer

Created by:   Jen David
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
05/26/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 6:00pm)

11:00am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Julia Vandagriff
Prep

11:10am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Nina Silber
Prep

11:20am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Garrison Layne
Gateway College Prep

11:30am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Remington Minzenmayer
Prep

11:40am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Parker Norman
Parker Norman Prep

11:50am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kara Lang
Prep

12:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Ashley Pruiett
Prep

12:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kalynn Morriss
Tech

12:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Matthew Werner
Tech

12:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Ryleigh Wilcox
Prep

12:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Dane Valdez
Prep

12:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
EJ Sanchez
Prep

1:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Sheliza Ponce
Elijah Ponce - Prep

1:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Sheliza Ponce
Isaiha Ponce - Prep

1:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Hannah Miller
Hannah Miller

2:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Addison LeCates
Prep

2:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kathy Webb
Kaitlyn Webb - Prep

2:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kathy Webb
Josh Webb - Prep

2:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Bekah Blanton
Prep- Kailyn Blanton

2:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Bekah Blanton
Prep- Justin Blanton

2:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Bekah Blanton
Prep- Shilyn Blanton

3:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Sarah Page
Jordan Page

3:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Jordan Miller
Prep

3:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Matthew Swope
Prep

3:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Edward Brady
Prep

3:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Chloe Lester
Prep

4:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Grace Herrington
Tech

4:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kiana Mode
Gateway college prep

4:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Allison Hall
Prep

4:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Nivedita Abraham
Prep

4:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kristine Meyer
Tech

4:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Thane Walker
Tech

5:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Brady Hahn
Prep

5:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Gabriel Dixon
Prep

5:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Christopher Varljen
Prep

5:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Thomas Houle
Prep

5:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Nicholas Chalman
Nick Chalman Prep

5:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Alexis Armstrong
Tech
05/27/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 5:00pm)

10:00am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Cristian Delgado
Tech

10:10am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Erin Valdez
Prep

10:20am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kyle Schmidt
Tech

10:30am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Tyson Cox
Prep

10:40am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Tim Sheedy
Tech

10:50am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kathrina Gonzalez
Calista Gonzalez Tech

11:00am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Casitey Brandon
Gateway Tech

11:10am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Avery Brinegar
Prep

11:20am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Grace Hunt
Prep

11:30am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Caleb Dubes
Prep

11:40am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Callie White
Tech

11:50am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Legacy Manning
Gateway College Prep

12:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Madeline Rogers
Prep

12:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Rachel Satterlee
Tech

12:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Gavin Calbeck
Prep

12:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Lexi Jordan
Tech

12:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Jessica Helmreich
Tech

12:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Cameron Sellers
Kira Sellers- Prep

1:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

1:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Mason Lang
Prep

1:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
JD Truslow
prep

2:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Kiera Govea
Tech

2:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Cierra Winters
tech

2:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Paulina Gutierrez
Prep

2:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Fiona Schooler
Prep

2:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Gwyneth Jenkyn
Tech

2:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Shahan Perera
Prep

3:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Ty Collins
Prep

3:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Shahan Perera
Prep

3:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Emma Anstee
tech

5:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Aaron Werchan
Gateway Prep
05/28/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 5:00pm)

10:00am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Aaron Werchan
Gateway prep

10:10am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

10:20am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Tyler Hetherington
Tech

10:30am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Sydney Ramsey
Tech

10:40am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

10:50am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

11:00am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

11:10am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

11:20am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

11:30am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Faith Brooks
Prep

11:40am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Faith Brooks
Prep

11:50am

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Caleb Dubes
Prep

12:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Madison Gawthorp
Prep

12:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Arbor Holcomb
Prep

12:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

12:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Lexi Jordan
Tech

12:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

12:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Emily Imbriano
Emily Imbriano -Prep

1:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Hayley Botello
Prep

1:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Divya Rajagopalan
Prep

1:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

2:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Callie White
Tech

2:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

2:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Fiona Schooler
Prep

2:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

2:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Rachel Urtado
Prep

2:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

3:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Emily Imbriano
Emily Imbriano Prep

3:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:10pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:20pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:30pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:40pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

4:50pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 

5:00pm

Please List Graduate Name and School (Prep or Tech)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info