Christ the Redeemer Youth Ministry

Lenten Fish Fry Service

Created by:   Bryan Smyth
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/08/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Alison Chen
Evan Bui
Lucas Velasquez
Brianna Pham
Chase Zitterkopf
Paige Malone
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Briana Valdez
Daniel Soine
Daniel Soine
Allie Soine
Allie Soine
Joshua Dixon
Theodore Wiedenfeld
christian coronado
christian has taken culinary he would love to help with cooking
Hope Nguyen
Natalie Lopez
03/15/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Nicolas Arguello
Alejandro Guzman
Ty Broussard
Gabriela and Michael Williams (2)
Justin Martinez
Justin Martinez
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Lily Hackett
Gabriela and Michael Williams (2)
Alexia/Edgar Rodriguez (2)
Sydney Shupak
Andrew Garcia
Paige Malone
03/22/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Tommy Yarrish
Giancarlo Magliolo
Nicolas Yargo Davis McNeely (2)
Nicolas Yargo & Davis McNeely
Nathan Hodge
Chase Zitterkopf
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Diego Cardenas
Theodore Wiedenfeld
Tran Do
Kayla Brown
christian coronado
christian has taken culinary, he would love to help with cooking
Veronica Cabrera
Ariana Reyes
Colin Kimich
03/29/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Tommy Yarrish
Tyler Tran
Cory Peterson
Alejandro Guzman
Isabel Serralde (2)
and Emilio Serralde
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Justin Martinez
Justin Martinez
Dylan Lovaglio
Dylan Lovaglio
Diego Cardenas
Chase Zitterkopf
Jimena Torres
Elizabeth Corken
Elizabeth Falla
Faith Petrovich
04/05/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Tommy Yarrish
Alison Chen
Chase Zitterkopf
Justin Martinez
Justin Martinez
Dylan Lovaglio
Esperanza Izquierdo
Diego Cardenas
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Shane Fisher
Ann Marie Ranney
Lily Hackett
Lindsay Chatman
Lindsay Chatman
Diego Cardenas
Nicolas Prodoehl
Alexis Juarez
Paige Malone
04/12/2019 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:15pm  

Shift 1 (6)

 
All slots filled
Tommy Yarrish
Cory Peterson
Alison Chen
Isabel Serralde (2)
and Emilio Serralde
Justin Martinez
Justin Martinez
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Shift 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Dylan Lovaglio
Sydney Shupak
Nicolas Prodoehl
Paige Malone
Cameron Cruz
Joshua Dixon
Eli Hernandez
Jeremy Randermann


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.