Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Food For Kidz

Food For Kidz Volunteer Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 10/20/2019 (Sun.)

Time: 9:00am - 6:00pm CST

Location: Waunakee High School Fieldhouse

Created by:   Sara Krabbenhoft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

9:00AM-11:00 AM (400)

 
379 of 400 slots filled
Stephanie Kirker (20)
Tiffani Drake (4)
Kim Mullaney (3)
Rebecca Paulson (4)
John Thorne
Cheryl Bowman (2)
Lindy Davidson (4)
Kristin Freeman (5)
Cody Butcher (15)
BSA Troop 46
Emily Rodriguez (10)
Dan Nelson (4)
Marlo Dykstra
Sorry we cannot come today. Good luck
Robin Birt (2)
Marcie Shockley (2)
Mandi Kosmicki (4)
Chris Bickett (18)
Heidi Lobraco (4)
Mary Salzieder (4)
Shelley schmitt (3)
Tracie Bowers (11)
Samantha Hurd (6)
Becky Olson (3)
Julia Pitz (2)
Barb Ravenscroft (2)
Dee Squire
Julie Hubbard
Adria Ehly (11)
Sue Englund
Heather Evans (4)
Elizabeth Petrus (4)
Heather Purcell (3)
David Culbertson (4)
Rhonda Pritchett (3)
Janice Ellefson (4)
Mick Holm (10)
Waunakee Rotary Table Sponsor
Kyle Jenson (4)
Areal Guenther (4)
2 adults and 2 5 year olds
Ellorie Sonne (5)
Beth Munz (4)
Olivia Hebblewhite
Rebecca Hebblewhite
Ryan Ubersox (25)
Waunakee 6th Grade Football
Kelly Jo Jordan (3)
Sarah Lowery (5)
Christine Gruetzmacher (3)
Bringing 2 of my children
Molly Petroff (4)
Melissa Werner (4)
My family will attend - 2 adults/2 children
Hair Net Gang (10)
Deanna Nickel (2)
Desiray Schroeder (6)
Mr Brews Team
Cheryl Lubben
Lily Lubben
Patti Bowe (2)
Jen Leatherberry (3)
Jim Hankwitz (4)
Michelle Knatz (4)
Tracy Nelson (5)
Jamie Jimenez (4)
Elizabeth Teeter
Penny Schmiedlin (2)
Tonya Schmidt (7)
Northridge Middle School Girls Group
Corrin Maier (6)
Allison Smith
Teresa Ripp (2)
Dana Padley (4)
Anita Sellers
Maribel Ronquillo (2)
Angie Addison (5)
Debbie and Don Beard (4)
Jess Albers (10)
Brooke-side: Table Sponsor
Jenna Rutkowski (8)
Jennifer Schmidt (2)
2 adults, 2 kids
Ron Lindow (10)
Waunakee Manor Table Sponsor
Brittani Phelps (3)
Amy Nolden (4)
Heather Pulvermacher
Carolyn Niehoff (3)
Jim Gile (2)
Rachelle Hady (3)
Lyndsay Wilson (3)
Dana Lutz (2)
John Gaska
Dennis Davidson
Cathy Lanier (2)
Debbie Szymanski (4)

12PM-1:30PM (420)

 
All slots filled
Heather Smith (3)
Diane Sutton (7)
Kari Nondorf (4)
Krysia Stratton (5)
Peter Shoys (3)
John Thorne
Elizabeth Port (5)
Jen Terhall (5)
Alice Knaack (6)
Samantha Hampton (4)
Elea Saer (4)
Rhonda Reis (20)
St. John School Table Sponsor
Lynn Richardson (25)
Cub Scout Pack 46 AOL Den
Carson Huber (7)
Stacy Wilcox (4)
Dawn Rothschadl (2)
Angie Richmann (10)
Andrea Hogg (4)
Kate Swenson (3)
dian polly (2)
Jenni King (3)
Jocelyn McFadden (4)
Stefanowicz Family (3)
Tracie Neitzel (4)
16 and 14 year old kids (one uses wheelchair)
Caitlin Weitzel (2)
Jennifer Grabarski (8)
Laura Deppen (4)
Megan Meier (4)
Crystal Follendorf (5)
Erin Larson (4)
Presley Campbell
Jodi Wickham (7)
Kelsey Greiber (10)
RG Heating & Air Conditioning Sponsor
Lindsay Volley (4)
Stacey Bauer (4)
Susan Streckenbach (6)
Jodi Tarala (3)
Shirley Kubiak (10)
American Legion Post 360
Jennifer Stewart (25)
Suzanne Dynneson (2)
Dot Steele (2)
Robert Hughes (10)
Peace Packers Table Sponsor
Mick Holm (10)
Waunakee Rotary Table Sponsor
Suzanne Sackett (4)
Katie Wydra (2)
Natasha Jones (4)
Kit Van Stelle (4)
4 adults (2 elderly) all at same table
Traci Phillips (2)
Sara Krabbenhoft (4)
Kelsey Grantin
Karen Engesether (3)
Dave Hineline (10)
Waunakee Lions Club Table Sponsor
Jeff Swalve (10)
Swalve Team Table Sponsor
Karen Locken (10)
Peace PYLT - table sponsor
Erica Smith (3)
Kate Morrison (4)
Alan Rutkowski
Nichole Nachreiner
I'm sorry I won't make it, called into work:/
Voss Family (3)
Diane Ballweg (10)
Endres Mfg Co Foundation Table Sponsor
Cheryl Burns (20)
2 Table sponsors: Levy Family Charity
Melissa Bronder (3)
Jennifer Smith (3)
Crossroads United Methodist Church (10)
Crossroad United Methodist church table sponsor
Kari Heldmann (2)
Leonard Allen (10)
Optimist Club of Waunakee Table Sponsor
Anne Reynolds (2)
Emma Steiert (2)
Kristan Nielsen (3)
Katie Waterman (4)
Katie Bigsby (2)
Jess & Matt Mommaerts (2)
Kelly Loy (2)
John and Darlene Gaska (2)
Sarah Karleskint (3)
Shannon Jones (2)
Conley Family (3)
Addy Koss
Kyla Schmitt
Andy Bigsby (2)
Sarah Zurawski (4)
Amy Arnold (2)

2PM-3:30PM (400)

 
398 of 400 slots filled
G Lietz (3)
Jessica Salt (20)
Brownie Troop 8124
Jessica Salt (7)
Cadette Troop 7572
Lynn Gorman (13)
John Thorne
Gail Grover (21)
Lodi United Methodist Church Youth Table Sponsor
Carrianne Baumgart (20)
Waunakee Whirlwinds 4-H Club
Stacey Pisani (4)
Marieka Schneider (3)
Miriam Midlikowski (5)
Jolene Endres (7)
Ellie Roekle (4)
Sara Peternell (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
Leah Hermanson (14)
6 adults, 8 kids
Nicole Loringer (4)
Sara Gustafson (5)
2 adults, 3 kids
Nicole Greene (3)
Don & Bobbie Dettor (5)
2 Adults, 3 Kids
Carol Christensen
Presley Campbell
Sue Hineline (10)
Waunakee Lioness Club Table Sponsor
Jessica Salt (5)
Brownie Troop 8124
Mick Holm (10)
Waunakee Rotary Table Sponsor
Alan Roberts (20)
Eurofins table sponsor
Junior Troop 8049 (20)
Junior Troop 8049
Linda Harvey (10)
Bassin Buddies Table Sponsor
Tina Domask (3)
Laurie Andres
Angela Himegarner (70)
FPC table - 7 tables total 70 ppl
Allison Smith
Ed Dueppen (4)
Windsor UCC (30)
Windsor UCC Table Sponsor
May Vision (20)
May Vision Table Sponsor
Crossroads United Methodist Church (9)
Crossroads United Methodist Church table sponsor
Andy Slinger (10)
SVA Certified Public Accountants Table Sponsor
Elizabeth Puzach (2)
April Weir (2)
Laura Reed (5)
Nola Luhtala (2)
Ezrah Schmeelk (4)
Bob Flannery (4)
Trudi Leder (3)
Brooke Johnson (4)
Mary Sprunger (4)

4PM-5:30PM (400)

 
392 of 400 slots filled
John Thorne
Denise Nechvatal (10)
Kay Porter (4)
Katie Halls (4)
2 adults , 6yo and 4yo
Joana Huibregtse (4)
Stephanie Zinkle (16)
Living Waters Church Youth Group
Sadie B (5)
2 adults, 3 kids
Laura Sowinski (4)
Courtney Maier (10)
Waunakee Remodeling Sponsor
Ellen Zamansky (8)
Mary Laufenberg (9)
Lauren Dallman (4)
Angie Broeckert (4)
Sherri Knight (2)
Lori Derauf (10)
VACATION DESIGNERS SPONSOR
Lea Zwettler (10)
Angie Storch (17)
Morgan Brown
Jessica Kubiak-Haag (3)
Charlotte Miller (2)
Alana Adamson (7)
Karla Endres (4)
Tara Schmidt (2)
Amy Riley (5)
Bonnie Shucha (2)
Andrea Kutz (3)
Sue Frueh (15)
Young Life
Jamie Davenport (5)
Kara Kern (5)
Amy Minter (3)
Matt Duffy (20)
Carex Table Sponsor
Torsten Schultz
Amy Nelsestuen (10)
Pack 46 Wolf Den
Sandra Meinholz (10)
Deca table sponsor
Robert Arango
Shannon Jones (5)
Robin Christianson (4)
Kathy Hui (4)
Madeleine Wentzel (3)
Corina Rogers (46)
Pay it Forward HS Volunteers
Russ Groves (10)
Entomologists Table Sponsor
Melissa Straw (3)
Rachel Guralski (4)
Leah Hermanson (14)
Tyler Selk (4)
Ann Naylor (4)
Marilyn Anderson
Joni Nygard (3)
Nancy Laubmeier (3)
Brianna Hauke (2)
Steph Hartung (2)
Anne Jastromski (4)
Karli Roessler (5)
St Johns High School Youth Group
Liz Weller (4)
Looking forward to it
Michelle Angle (3)
1 adult, 2 kids
Brian Kesilewski (3)
Noah Christopher (16)
Waunakee Dance Team
Jason Schmidle (4)
Amy Groff (4)
Amy Dresen (3)
Mary Laufenberg
Barb Cash (2)
Adult and teenager
Sara Beld
4 people
Mike Dietry (3)
Andrea Fackrell (6)
Fackrell Fam
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service